9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
 FBI: Most Wanted
Predators9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
new  World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm
new Action News 5
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Detroit Muscle
1:37 am
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
5:30 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie 16 Blocks
9:30 pm
movie Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am

GRIT
5.3
Craig’s World
9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
12:00 am
Craig’s World
12:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Circle Network Programming
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
new  World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Seinfeld
The Millennium9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am
Cops
Dangerous Arrests12:30 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
 Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
8:30 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
12:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Stampede City Sessions
5:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am

WPRQ
12
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away10:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away10:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
 FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:05 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24711:35 pm
new TMZ Live
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
1:05 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife1:35 am
new FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
new FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:35 am
National News Tonight
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach11:30 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
12:00 am
Frontline
1:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms5:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink9:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am

AETN4
19.4
new  PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am

WBII
20.1
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Colossians – Chuck Missler
9:40 pm
Israel Breaking News
10:50 pm
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
11:20 pm
The Mum Show
11:50 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
12:20 am
CMTV
1:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Elijah Streams
3:00 am
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
movie  Happy Go Lovely
8:50 pm
movie City Without Men
10:45 pm
Phantom Empire
12:00 am
movie The Leopard Man
12:22 am
One Step Beyond
1:28 am
movie Calvary
2:13 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson3:17 am
movie Tiger Fangs
3:38 am
Fractured Flickers
4:36 am
movie Only the Valiant
5:05 am

WATND
24.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-202012:07 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
new DailyMailTV
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
According to Jim
A Crying Shame12:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am

COZI
24.3
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away10:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls2:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk2:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope3:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate3:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon4:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper4:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy5:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Redemption9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
new  CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Grand Theft Boyfriend; Bogus Plumber Brother2:30 am
Mom
3:00 am
Mom
3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

WDYR
33
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
movie TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am

WWTW
34.1
movie  Happy Go Lovely
8:50 pm
movie City Without Men
10:45 pm
Phantom Empire
12:00 am
movie The Leopard Man
12:22 am
One Step Beyond
1:28 am
movie Calvary
2:13 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Silky Thompson3:17 am
movie Tiger Fangs
3:38 am
Fractured Flickers
4:36 am
movie Only the Valiant
5:05 am

WWTW
34.2
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  Soapdish
9:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
11:20 pm
movie The Crystal Ball
1:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
3:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am

WQEK
36.4
sports  Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
 The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am

WQEK
36.7
 Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 The Joy of Christmas
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
2:00 am
Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
5:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
new DailyMailTV
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Home11:05 pm
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back12:30 am
Maury
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20202:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20182:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson3:30 am
The People’s Court
4:00 am
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping5:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 FBI: Most Wanted
Predators9:00 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20205:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am

MeTV
39.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am

TBN
40.1
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
10:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
The Jesus Trek
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Touch of Heaven
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am

COMBO
40.3
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Plugging Into The Power12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #14:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 25:30 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Contending for the Faith
4:00 am
Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Pastor Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
James McMenis
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

Qubo
50.2
Babar
Between Friends9:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote10:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express10:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure11:00 pm
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville11:30 pm
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Crafter’s Companion
9:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
10:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am

WDNM
59.1
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.