10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
Local Programming new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus Alert
6:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Benson
4:00 pm
Benson
4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
6:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
Raw Travel
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm
movie Eraser
5:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
3:00 pm
movie TBA
3:30 pm
Opry Docs
6:30 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm
movie McLintock!
4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Live Life and Win!
Giving Back, Love is Louder, Ballroom Dancer10:30 am
Local Programming sports TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girl Cat Fight?!; Scorned Renter Takes Revenge?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not the Victim Here!; Random Drug Test Crash?!4:30 pm
sports Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It!
2020 Episode 55:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-15-20205:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Dunning Man
1:00 pm
Elementary
Folie a Deux3:00 pm
Elementary
Worth Several Cities4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Christmas in the Car5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 26:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
 The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)10:00 am
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)11:06 am
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Into the Fire (1861-1896)12:18 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)1:30 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)2:53 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)4:15 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
6:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
11:00 am
Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
12:00 pm
Easy Yoga for Diabetes With Peggy Cappy
1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
2:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Tennessee Life
6:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
12:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
12:30 pm
Local Programming TMZ
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not the Victim Here!; Random Drug Test Crash?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girl Cat Fight?!; Scorned Renter Takes Revenge?4:30 pm
new FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

H&I
13.2
 MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:30 pm

WTWV
14.1
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Antiques Roadshow
10:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
11:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
12:30 pm
Fit to Eat
1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
3:30 pm
MotorWeek
4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
5:00 pm
Mississippi Outdoors
5:30 pm
Farmweek
6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:30 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
 10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day6:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Into The Outdoors
Science of Angling10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
11:00 am
new Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Make No Mis-Steak3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-15-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move6:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
 10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day6:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
About Love11:00 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
1:00 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19442:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Sequoia Sake5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Nimkii6:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand6:30 pm

WBII
20.1
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
Reunions11:00 am
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Great Disaster Begins11:30 am
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly’s Animals2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off4:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 26:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Vineyard National Leadership
10:00 am
Jesus Conference – Orlando
11:00 am
MEHR 2016
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:00 pm
Desire of All Nations
1:30 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
2:00 pm
Parent Compass
2:30 pm
ORU Chapel
3:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
4:00 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
4:30 pm
Travel the Road
5:00 pm
Church With God TV
5:30 pm
Relationships 101
6:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
The Trouble With Father
10:49 am
Life of Riley Gleason
11:30 am
movie Nevada Buckaroo
11:54 am
Petticoat Junction
12:48 pm
Topper
1:22 pm
The Mild West
1:46 pm
movie Gobs of Fun
2:16 pm
The Jack Benny Show
2:39 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Meet McGraw3:01 pm
movie Air Devils
3:29 pm
Lock Up
4:32 pm
Boston Blackie
4:59 pm
movie Heading for Heaven
5:43 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
Rock the Park
10:30 am
sports Rick Barnes Show
11:00 am
sports Kellie Harper Show
11:30 am
The Big Game
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole4:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class5:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)6:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels4:00 pm
Emergency
The Inspection5:00 pm
Emergency
The Indirect Method6:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Orville Gant12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Founders’ Day2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Ally3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire6:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
5:30 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Local Programming NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 pm
TATCHA – Skin Care
6:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
McNeely Family Sport Fishing1:00 pm
Local Programming sports American Athlete
2:00 pm
Local Programming movie TBA
3:00 pm
black-ish
Jacked o’ Lantern6:00 pm
sports USL Championship Soccer: Charlotte Independence vs. Memphis 901
Charlotte Independence vs. Memphis 9016:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WDYR
33
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
5:27 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
movie TBA
6:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
The Trouble With Father
10:49 am
Life of Riley Gleason
11:30 am
movie Nevada Buckaroo
11:54 am
Petticoat Junction
12:48 pm
Topper
1:22 pm
The Mild West
1:46 pm
movie Gobs of Fun
2:16 pm
The Jack Benny Show
2:39 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Meet McGraw3:01 pm
movie Air Devils
3:29 pm
Lock Up
4:32 pm
Boston Blackie
4:59 pm
movie Heading for Heaven
5:43 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie The Blob
10:30 am
movie The Blob
12:30 pm
movie Fail Safe
2:40 pm
movie I Met My Love Again
5:15 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 am
sports College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland5:00 pm
sports Total Combat
6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm

WQEK
36.5
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
4:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
5:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
11:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
2:00 pm
Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Fraser Island11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera11:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
McNeely Family Sport Fishing12:00 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:30 pm
Xploration Outer Space
1:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
1:30 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
2:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
2:30 pm
Leverage
The Mile High Job3:00 pm
Wipeout
Wipeout Bowl I: Cheerleaders vs. Couch Potatoes4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!12:30 pm
new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20205:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20196:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
 Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Old Tony4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sharpshooter4:30 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
3:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Enlace ora
6:00 pm
Ríos de vida
6:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Satan’S Final Deceptions11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 32:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Local Programming Lineage
Early Pioneers, 1888, Britain and Australia5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm

VTN
48.1
Influence Living
10:30 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
Christian World News
11:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
6:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Daydream Believer5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice6:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
new Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother’s Helper, Cat Magic3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Duet from Another Dimension/The Doctor Is In…Sane4:00 pm
Pet Alien
Terror in My Nose/Belch of Destruction4:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face5:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried “Waaah!”/The Cow Says Mooh5:30 pm
Pet Alien
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Swanky/The Day that Flip Stood Still6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Lookalike Girl of Evil/Uranus Awaits6:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Mr. Murdoch’s Neighbourhood6:00 pm

QVC
50.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Local Programming NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 pm
TATCHA – Skin Care
6:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
6:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Religious Programming
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.