Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38148  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Memphis, TN 38148. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 93:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Today
08-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta11:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-20192:00 pm
Bluff City Life
2:30 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM 
4:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation10:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family11:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
4:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Jumps the Reservation8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty8:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers11:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
3:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Today
08-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in11:00 am
River Direct
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-20182:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-20194:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Run Away With Our Kids to Cheat?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me9:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
SoClean
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World4:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Sea Change
8:00 am
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Paella in Spain11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Scotland's Isles of Eigg and Easdale1:30 pm
Garden Smart
08-19-20192:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 22:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland3:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunrise Delight3:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm

WPRQ
12
The Rockford Files
The Farnsworth Stratagem8:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dayspring
11:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Faith Healer4:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
The Rockford Files
The Farnsworth Stratagem8:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dayspring
11:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Faith Healer4:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis11:30 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?1:30 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Rawhide
Incident at Jacob's Well8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Surtee9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man3:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.3
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
4:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece 
Part Two4:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arm Toning Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
2:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Sea Change
8:00 am
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
BBC World News
12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7124:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin 
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:00 am
The Mum Show
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:00 am
Today With Ward
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
1:00 pm
Awakening Europe - Sweden
1:30 pm
Awakening Europe - Sweden
2:00 pm
C3 Presence Conference - Sydney
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis4:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
 Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Colombia Crossroads of the Americas
8:05 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:36 am
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum9:01 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
9:26 am
Fireball XL5
Robert to the Rescue9:52 am
  movie   Million Dollar Kid
10:20 am
The Jack Benny Program
11:24 am
Life of Riley Gleason
11:50 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
12:22 pm
Password
1:27 pm
Toppers Other Job
1:53 pm
  movie   Yongary, Monster from the Deep
2:19 pm
Star and the Story
Hand to Hand3:37 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound8:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge9:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake12:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom4:00 pm

COZI
24.3
The Rockford Files
The Farnsworth Stratagem8:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call10:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Faith Healer4:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing10:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Book of Spells3:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread4:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Amen
Deacon on the Line8:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Birthday8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:30 am
  movie   Twice Told Tales
9:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
3:01 pm

KPMF4
26.4
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Organized Options
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
12:00 pm
Style Scene
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
4:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me9:00 am
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom10:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama12:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20181:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Maury 
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?4:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer8:00 am
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Touched by an Angel
The Sixteenth Minute8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Comeback9:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Night3:00 pm
Profiler 
Unsoiled Sovereignty4:00 pm

WDYR
33
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Global Lane
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Colombia Crossroads of the Americas
8:05 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:36 am
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum9:01 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
9:26 am
Fireball XL5
Robert to the Rescue9:52 am
  movie   Million Dollar Kid
10:20 am
The Jack Benny Program
11:24 am
Life of Riley Gleason
11:50 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
12:22 pm
Password
1:27 pm
Toppers Other Job
1:53 pm
  movie   Yongary, Monster from the Deep
2:19 pm
Star and the Story
Hand to Hand3:37 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Way of a Woman10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy10:30 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star11:00 am
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
What's a Trajectory?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Enter Rhoda's Parents1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
It's Whether You Win or Lose1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fit, Fat and Forty-One2:30 pm
Newhart
Dick Gets Larry's Goat3:00 pm
Newhart
Once I Had a Secret Love3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More4:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Mildred Pierce
7:15 am
  movie   Detective Story
9:45 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Fallen Angel
2:05 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
City Confidential
Portland8:00 am
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice9:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio10:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil3:00 pm
The Devil You Know 
The Cleveland Strangler4:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Shop LC Customer Favorites
8:00 am
Gems From Africa
9:00 am
Gems From Africa
10:00 am
Gems From Africa
11:00 am
Baltic Amber
12:00 pm
Baltic Amber
1:00 pm
Vegas Deals
2:00 pm
Vegas Deals
3:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia 
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
3:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family8:00 am
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201910:00 am
The People's Court
09-19-201811:00 am
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?12:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?1:00 pm
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo3:00 pm
Steve 
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal4:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new    CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201911:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?4:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer8:00 am
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
3:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Children's Heroes of the Bible
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
4:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today
8:00 am
ASI Conventions
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
10:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions 
4:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media 
4:00 pm

VTN
48.1
 VTN Partner Special
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
VTN Partner Special
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order
In God We Trust8:00 am
Law & Order
Locomotion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now3:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Seven Indictments4:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders8:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:30 pm
Giver
Scarborough World Park4:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Awakenings10:00 am
Saving Hope
Stand by Me11:00 am
Saving Hope
Breaking Away12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:311:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were2:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid3:00 pm
Saving Hope 
The Other Side of Midnight4:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Westmore Beauty
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
4:00 pm

QVC
50.5
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Organized Options
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
12:00 pm
Style Scene
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
4:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 am
Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Curations Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves 
4:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com