7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new TBA
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas10:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie11:00 am
That Girl
Time for Arrest11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice1:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill1:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice11:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg12:00 pm
movie Red
1:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey11:00 am
Bonanza
Blood on the Land12:00 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!1:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks2:30 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw3:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  Fort Apache
6:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate9:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor11:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend1:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt2:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway3:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter2:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-20192:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
TN Dept of Education Teaching TN
9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
11:00 am
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless11:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems12:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:30 pm
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 42:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Perfect Ponchos3:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow3:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow3:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
One Came Back7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions11:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Mod and Trad1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn3:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West10:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships1:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Weekend Vacation8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Badge of Honor9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth1:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead2:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
8:30 am
Brian Hallam
9:00 am
The Power of the Word
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
The Open Door Experience
1:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
1:30 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
2:00 pm
Local Programming Jewish Voice Special
3:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm

WATND
24.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
Halloween, Too7:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss8:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe11:00 am
Emergency
Saddled12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow3:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles9:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A10:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 11:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 21:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking2:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble2:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas3:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Who’s Sorry Now?8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
The Gang10:00 am
Good Times
The Gang10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
9:00 am
movie Witchboard
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide3:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father7:00 am
Maury
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends10:00 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Touched by an Angel
Bar Mitzvah7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions8:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules9:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael10:00 am
Medium
Drowned World11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals2:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down3:00 pm

WDYR
33
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm

WWTW
34.2
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Fight Manager8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Tennessee Ernie Ford8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Stones Go to Hollywood9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Directs a Play9:30 am
Family Affair
One for the Little Boy10:00 am
Family Affair
Fancy Free10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Charley Abandons the Cannonball11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest11:30 am
I Love Lucy
The Million Dollar Idea12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Ricky Minds the Baby12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Change Is Gonna Do Me Good3:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie The Killer That Stalked New York
7:15 am
movie Women’s Prison
9:00 am
movie Out of the Past
10:50 am
movie White Heat
12:55 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
James9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
What Price, Murder ?10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate2:00 pm
City Confidential
Chicago3:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Black9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Palabra y milagros
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Vivencias
2:30 pm
Operación Rescate
3:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  A Man Called Jon
6:30 am
movie The Big Fix
8:30 am
movie A Man Called Jon
10:30 am
movie The Big Fix
12:30 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
2:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins7:00 am
Local Programming ASI Conventions
Session 99:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Exercise12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 21:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order
Love Eternal7:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Un-Dragony Dogs; The Big Fix8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose10:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors2:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up10:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 am
The Listener
Caged In12:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman1:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch2:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con3:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
12:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
50.6
TBA
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.