5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new Action News 5
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard7:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked7:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
8:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am

GRIT
5.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am

CIRCLE
5.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
7:00 pm
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am

KAIT3
8.3
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 am
Cops
Coast To Coast12:30 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
A Chef’s Life
Shrimp Sells5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
8:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:30 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
1:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
8:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

WPRQ
12
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:05 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24811:35 pm
new TMZ Live
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike1:05 am

H&I
13.2
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death8:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WTWV
14.1
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
Counterpoint
7:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
8:00 pm
The Truth Church
8:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 pm
Good News Today
9:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:00 pm
Innovation Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
The Good Road
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

AETN1
19.1
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Falconry -Eagles/ Marble Falls/ Standing Rock/ Levee Tour-L. Chicot St Pk5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
1:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am

AETN4
19.4
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am

WBII
20.1
Spellbinder
Run!5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Prophetic Witness
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
CfAN TV
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
7:30 pm
Influencers with Betty King
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:00 pm
Church of His Presence Conference
9:30 pm
Travel the Road
11:00 pm
Let’s Get Real
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 am
God TV Worship
1:00 am

WTWV
23.1
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
Counterpoint
7:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
8:00 pm
The Truth Church
8:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 pm
Good News Today
9:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:00 pm
Innovation Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
movie Outlaws of the Desert
5:17 pm
Ellery Queen
6:25 pm
Danger Man
The Traitor6:58 pm
Ace Drummond
7:24 pm
movie The Calendar
7:47 pm
movie Queen of the Seas
9:18 pm
movie Phantom of Chinatown
11:02 pm
movie The Hoodlum
12:20 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Second Mona Lisa1:22 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202012:07 am
new Extra
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am

COZI
24.3
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge12:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?1:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
new CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan1:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am

WDYR
33
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Hope for Today
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
movie TBA
12:30 am

WWTW
34.1
movie Outlaws of the Desert
5:17 pm
Ellery Queen
6:25 pm
Danger Man
The Traitor6:58 pm
Ace Drummond
7:24 pm
movie The Calendar
7:47 pm
movie Queen of the Seas
9:18 pm
movie Phantom of Chinatown
11:02 pm
movie The Hoodlum
12:20 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Second Mona Lisa1:22 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 pm
Eternal Truth
6:00 pm
We Believe in Memphis
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
Counterpoint
7:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
8:00 pm
The Truth Church
8:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 pm
Good News Today
9:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:00 pm
Innovation Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am

WQEK
36.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  Bat 21
4:40 pm
movie PT 109
7:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
10:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
12:40 am

WQEK
36.4
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
8:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:05 pm
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
Maury
1:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
1:07 am

MeTV
39.3
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am

TBN
40.1
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

VTN
48.1
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Leonard Ford
10:30 pm
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
1:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
9:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Hello Fall
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am

HSN
50.6
Birkenstock
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.