Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38173  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Memphis, TN 38173. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20193:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Charles Barkley; Tig Notaro; Paul Simon10:35 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Benson
Cold Storage3:00 pm
227
Low Noon3:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance4:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 15:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 25:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Man About the House10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Paul Rudd; Diane Guerrero; Leonard Ouzts10:34 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
4:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?6:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage6:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone7:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann8:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business8:30 pm
  movie   The Man
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
4:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
7:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-25-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6:30P
6:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Paul Rudd; Diane Guerrero; Leonard Ouzts10:34 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim4:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:30 pm
American Dad!
A Ward Show5:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran5:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 26:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-26-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:00 pm
The Best Times
7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Faith8:00 pm
The Wonderful World of Puppies and Kittens
9:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Hand of Fate10:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Cruise10:31 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
 TN State Legislative Coverage
8:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo3:30 pm
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea8:00 pm
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus10:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
04-25-201910:35 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and Little Monk3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Mrs. Monk4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Secret Santa5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show6:00 pm
  new   Star Trek: The Original Series
Mark of Gideon, The7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
14.1
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
ABUNDANCE MINISTRY OF LIFE
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 34:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Mississippi Roads
7:00 pm
Palate to Palette
7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Death of a Traveling Salesman8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Lepidopterist's Companion9:00 pm
Conversations
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201910:30 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy10:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Arkansas Historical Dance Series
Produced6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 27:00 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy10:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
  movie   Three Came Home
3:00 pm
Follow That Man
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Stwf Crusade
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis4:00 pm
Local Programming Supernatural Life: Patricia King
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
7:30 pm
Derek Prince
8:30 pm
Books for Life
9:00 pm
Supernatural Life Conference
9:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Green Grow the Rushes
3:10 pm
Highway Patrol 45 False Confession
4:29 pm
  movie   Escape from Broadmoor
5:04 pm
The Invisible Man
5:43 pm
Local Programming The Lawless Years
The Ray Baker Story6:41 pm
Highway Patrol 60 Harbor Story
7:10 pm
  movie   Nothing But the Truth
7:56 pm
Local Programming   movie   Trial and Error
9:20 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys10:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man6:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus10:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado3:00 pm
Factory Made
Fiberglass Insulation, Fishing Reels, Oxygen Tanks, Electric Toothbrushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paintbrushes, Decorative Doorknobs, Bass Drums, LED Light Bulbs4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Coffee5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar6:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Ninjas9:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Case of O.J. Simpson10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brother6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West7:30 pm
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker8:00 pm
All in the Family
End in Sight8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell10:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
  movie   Message from Space
3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child5:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Abaddon8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grid9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Revival10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
  new   Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Subliminal Text Threats?; Dog Whisperer Jokes with Judge Corriero5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:00 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Velvet Claws10:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Waiting for the Knock10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Green Grow the Rushes
3:10 pm
Highway Patrol 45 False Confession
4:29 pm
  movie   Escape from Broadmoor
5:04 pm
The Invisible Man
5:43 pm
Local Programming The Lawless Years
The Ray Baker Story6:41 pm
Highway Patrol 60 Harbor Story
7:10 pm
  movie   Nothing But the Truth
7:56 pm
Local Programming   movie   Trial and Error
9:20 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
ABUNDANCE MINISTRY OF LIFE
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Newhart
Out with the New, Inn with the Old3:00 pm
Newhart
R.I.P. Off3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Nancy Cartwright, Paige O'Hara, and Voice Actors5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob & Ray and Don Adams8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted10:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Tension
2:30 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
4:35 pm
  movie   They Live by Night
7:00 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
9:05 pm
  movie   The Narrow Margin 
10:40 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville
2018: Florida State at Louisville9:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Cold Blooded Charmer5:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Niels H6:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Colin Norris7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door10:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNBHD
39.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..4:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-25-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20199:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out10:05 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new   The Doctors
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Charles Barkley; Tig Notaro; Paul Simon10:35 pm

MeTV
39.3
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Velvet Claws10:30 pm

TBN
40.1
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Wonderful You
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
What Do You See?
3:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
3:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The First of May
4:00 pm
Easter Is
5:30 pm
Gerbert
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
MXTV
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End10:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Bible Answers
2:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm

VTN
48.1
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
In His Presence
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Lenses5:00 pm
Look Kool
Domes5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Black Eye of Doom/The Sheriff Was an Alien10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You5:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
50.6
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com