12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus Alert
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief8:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
movie Gospel According To Al Green
3:30 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Treat for the Holidays12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:30 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
4:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Rex Allen, Jr.6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gvb Reunion Live7:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19438:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three12:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard12:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:00 pm
The Best Times
2:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
3:00 pm
In Rural Communities: Aging Matters
3:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
Explore Health
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Resurrection of Madam Laura
6:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
7:00 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
7:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Singing Contractors: Working on a Building8:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

H&I
13.2
MacGyver
Blow Out12:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit3:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase4:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Pearly Gates Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
New Revelation Baptist Church
8:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet12:30 pm
Fit to Eat
1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-20201:30 pm
Garden Smart
03-30-20202:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 22:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool3:30 pm
MotorWeek
4:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Guatemala, Part 25:00 pm
Mississippi Outdoors
5:30 pm
Farmweek
6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Riders in the Sky6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce8:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions2:00 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Shoulders and Butts3:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 05:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Those Were the Days6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
New Look7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
No Sale7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
MEHR 2016
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:00 pm
Desire of All Nations
1:30 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
2:00 pm
Parent Compass
2:30 pm
ORU Chapel
3:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
4:00 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
4:30 pm
Travel the Road
5:00 pm
Church With God TV
5:30 pm
Relationships 101
6:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
7:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Pearly Gates Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
New Revelation Baptist Church
8:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
 TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm

WATND
24.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth4:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise6:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu7:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports8:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 How the West Was Won
The Scavengers11:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline8:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You12:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night2:24 pm
movie Gojira
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Air B N’Burned; Non Organic Reaction2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Love of Art; Trunk Stamp3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness3:30 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone4:00 pm
Couples Court
Robinson v. Gregori4:30 pm
Central Ave
5:00 pm
Central Ave
5:30 pm
sports USL Championship Soccer: Charlotte Independence vs. Memphis 901
Charlotte Independence vs. Memphis 9016:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)8:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm

WDYR
33
 TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
 TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm

WWTW
34.2
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Anchor Of The Soul
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Pearly Gates Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
New Revelation Baptist Church
8:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred12:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village12:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume1:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas2:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble2:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death3:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three4:00 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf6:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave6:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom8:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie Fame
12:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
3:05 pm
movie Cabaret
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
new Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
8:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 46:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Gold Plus Smackdown
12:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
1:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
2:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
3:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
4:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
5:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
6:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
7:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
8:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 pm
Down Home With David
1:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Down Home With David
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

TBN
40.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Evas
1:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
3:30 pm
Knock out
4:00 pm
Guía para padres
4:30 pm
Vida real
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial Tv
7:00 pm
Más que vencedores
7:30 pm
Palabra de vida
8:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  Unexpected Places
11:30 am
movie God’s Compass
2:00 pm
movie Unexpected Places
4:30 pm
movie African Queen
7:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread5:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Steve McCuin
1:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
David Reagan
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music
8:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou4:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 14:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island8:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto8:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
8:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.