Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38174  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-202012:37 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20207:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem12:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny1:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers2:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed2:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone3:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Musical Version7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Moves to the Village7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20207:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie   Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners2:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20204:00 am
The Real
02-20-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WMC3
5.3
Soundstage
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie    Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   Run for Cover
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20207:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
Abusive Dads?8:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Tennessee Crossroads
12:00 am
The Best Times
12:30 am
A Place to Call Home
Auld Lang Syne1:00 am
Father Brown
The Sacrifice of Tantalus2:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20203:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Does Faith Work?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
7:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Borneo: Dark Shadow8:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am

WPRQ
12
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing12:00 am
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big12:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond1:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am
The Office
Test the Store3:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Night of the Strangler8:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing12:00 am
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big12:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond1:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am
The Office
Test the Store3:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Night of the Strangler8:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   TMZ Live
02-20-202012:05 am
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook1:05 am
  new   Protection Court
Partners Get Physical1:35 am
  new   FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
  new   FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20203:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20204:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am 
8:00 am

H&I
13.2
NYPD Blue
The Bank Dick12:00 am
NYPD Blue
ADA Sipowicz1:00 am
NYPD Blue
ER2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!3:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear4:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Matchmaker6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Pandora's Box7:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Rusty Shotgun8:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot8:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning5:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World2:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2035:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 am

AETN1
19.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist5:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World2:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2035:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20203:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Does Faith Work?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
7:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Borneo: Dark Shadow8:00 am

WBII
20.1
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am

WBII2
20.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Israel Breaking News
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Israel Breaking News
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
4:30 am
Israel Breaking News
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Israel Breaking News
8:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
Local Programming   movie   13 Lead Soldiers
12:19 am
Demon Street of Death
1:24 am
  movie   Renfrew of the Royal Mounted
2:08 am
Star Performance
Stuffed Shirt3:05 am
  movie   Small Town Boy
3:40 am
The Jack Benny Show
4:39 am
Cowboy G-Men
5:05 am
  movie   Young Buffalo Bill
5:32 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
Hepsibah6:27 am
J T Cat Story Edu
6:49 am
J T Cat Story Pt 2 Edu
7:18 am
Local Programming Howdy Doody
8:07 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
Funny You Should Ask
02-20-202012:07 am
  new   Extra
02-20-202012:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20201:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Local 24 News Good Day Memphis! 5am
5:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Good Day 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace8:00 am

COZI
24.3
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing12:00 am
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big12:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond1:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am
The Office
Test the Store3:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics7:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Game, Set, Death8:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified12:00 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue1:00 am
Really Big Things
Ski Dubai2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
New Wings Over Alaska3:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided4:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues5:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live6:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels7:00 am
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes7:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Cannons8:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married...With Children
Bearly Men12:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd4:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates4:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie6:30 am
Good Times
Wheels7:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath7:30 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing8:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
The Outer Limits
The Joining12:00 am
Babylon 5
Signs and Portents1:00 am
Babylon 5
TKO2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
Animal Outtakes7:00 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
Animal Outtakes7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
February Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
The Szish List
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
8:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode12:00 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford1:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake3:00 am
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am
Maury 
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!8:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student4:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets 'Spelled'7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Missing Button8:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Profiler
Infidelity12:00 am
The Division
Full Moon1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Peacemaker7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
An Angel on the Roof8:00 am

WDYR
33
TCT Today
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
  movie   THE 700 CLUB 
8:00 am

WWTW
34.1
Local Programming   movie   13 Lead Soldiers
12:19 am
Demon Street of Death
1:24 am
  movie   Renfrew of the Royal Mounted
2:08 am
Star Performance
Stuffed Shirt3:05 am
  movie   Small Town Boy
3:40 am
The Jack Benny Show
4:39 am
Cowboy G-Men
5:05 am
  movie   Young Buffalo Bill
5:32 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
Hepsibah6:27 am
J T Cat Story Edu
6:49 am
J T Cat Story Pt 2 Edu
7:18 am
Local Programming Howdy Doody
8:07 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
6:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WQEK
36.2
 The Mod Squad
Run, Lincoln, Run11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jack Palance12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Movie Quotes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Ghost Story
3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
I Bet Your Life4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1953: Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Roman Holiday, From Here to Eternity, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Envious8:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    The Strange One
11:30 pm
  movie   T-Men
1:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   Trog
5:00 am
  movie   Mommie Dearest 
7:00 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Stadium Extra
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Emerge 
8:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
8:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
8:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping
5:00 am
Ultimate Innovations in the Garden
6:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
7:00 am
Spanx Slimming & Shaping 
8:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode12:05 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:35 am
Maury
Sister Secrets...I'll Prove I Had a Baby With My Sister's Husband!1:05 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20202:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-20202:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-26-20193:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery3:30 am
The People's Court
01-23-20204:00 am
Dateline
Troubled Waters5:00 am
Dateline
Mystery at Heath Bar Farm6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-21-20207:00 am
Family Feud
11-19-20188:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
02-20-202012:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Lewd Photos, Revenge Porn And The End Of Privacy1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-21-20205:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20207:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student4:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets 'Spelled'7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Missing Button8:00 am

TBN
40.1
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid's Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos 
8:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
  movie    The Encounter
11:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
1:00 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Michael English Show
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos 
7:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Table Talk
Solo Christo12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference4:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today 
Place Holder8:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
8:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy 
8:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Ronnie Phillips
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America6:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fallout8:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby's Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Shoe Crazy; Picture This7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle8:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
EVERSTRONG
7:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
8:00 am

QVC
50.5
The Szish List
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System 
8:00 am

HSN
50.6
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Electronic Connection 
8:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38174! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.