Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38175  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Second Presbyterian Church
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 am
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky1:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Museum9:30 am
Three's Company
The Money Machine10:00 am
Three's Company
Out on a Limb10:30 am
NewsRadio
Pilot Episode11:00 am
NewsRadio
The Crisis11:30 am
NewsRadio
Sweeps Week12:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Breakup12:30 pm
NewsRadio
Shrink1:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation1:30 pm
NewsRadio
Station Sale2:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Song Remains the Same2:30 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin3:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin II3:30 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show4:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas4:30 pm
NewsRadio
Rap5:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud5:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Meet the Press
03-29-20209:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Thar Desert Revisited10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Advertures in Venezuela10:30 am
  sports   Miracle on Ice - 40th Anniversary
11:00 am
  sports   Olympics 2018: Hockey (women's gold medal game)
Hockey (Women's Gold Medal Game)11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Classic: 2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals
2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals2:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Mann & Wife
Don't Kiss and Yell Mann9:30 am
  movie   Cops and Robbers
10:00 am
  movie   Fresh
12:00 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights
2:30 pm
  movie   Ray 
5:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
 TBA
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Emerald Tails12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Brett Eldredge with Special Guest Ronnie Dunn3:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie 
4:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
  movie   The Shootist
9:30 am
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
11:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:30 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Outdoors in the Delta
9:30 am
Central Baptist Church
10:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Abandon
12:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)2:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Meet the Press
03-29-20209:00 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
New Day Marketing
10:30 am
  sports   Miracle on Ice - 40th Anniversary
11:00 am
  sports   Olympics 2018: Hockey (women's gold medal game)
Hockey (Women's Gold Medal Game)11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Classic: 2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals
2019: WGC Dell Technologies Match Play Finals2:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KAIT3
8.3
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood Now
03-23-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-23-20201:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Airport '075:30 pm

WKNO
10.1
Story in the Public Square
9:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:30 am
A Wider World
11:00 am
The Best Times
11:30 am
The Spark
12:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
12:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
1:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
It's a Good Thing2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona3:30 pm
  movie   Sister
4:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
5:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Diamond Dallas Page - Positively Unstoppable10:30 am
Ask This Old House
Microgreens, Wheelchair Lift11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Wood Shop, Wireless Switch11:30 am
Ask This Old House
12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fireplace12:30 pm
Aging in Place: Aging Matters
1:00 pm
The Best Times
1:30 pm
Tennessee Life
2:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
3:30 pm
Classic Gospel
The Hoppers Honor the First Families of Gospel Music4:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow5:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
  new   Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds1:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed2:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Dayspring
9:30 am
The Office
Gettysburg10:00 am
The Office
Mrs. California10:30 am
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:00 am
Local Programming The Office
Pool Party12:00 pm
The Office
Jury Duty12:30 pm
The Office
Special Project1:00 pm
The Office
Tallahassee1:30 pm
The Office
After Hours2:00 pm
The Office
Test the Store2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party4:00 pm
The Office
Angry Andy4:30 pm
The Office
Fundraiser5:00 pm
The Office
Turf War5:30 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Dayspring
9:30 am
The Office
Gettysburg10:00 am
The Office
Mrs. California10:30 am
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:00 am
Local Programming The Office
Pool Party12:00 pm
The Office
Jury Duty12:30 pm
The Office
Special Project1:00 pm
The Office
Tallahassee1:30 pm
The Office
After Hours2:00 pm
The Office
Test the Store2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party4:00 pm
The Office
Angry Andy4:30 pm
The Office
Fundraiser5:00 pm
The Office
Turf War5:30 pm

WHBQ
13.1
 Bellevue Baptist Church
9:00 am
Mississippi Boulevard Christian Church
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Gronk, Tony and Shannon: The Three GOATs
1:30 pm
  sports   NFL's Greatest Games: Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falco...
Super Bowl LI: New England Patriots vs. Atlanta Falcons2:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 13 News 5pm
5:30 pm

H&I
13.2
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whistling Bird, The10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Around the World With Superman10:30 am
Batman
The Purr-fect Crime11:00 am
Batman
Better Luck Next Time11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Last of the Two-Dollar Bills12:00 pm
Sheena
Wild Thing1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Etched in Stone2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Last Unicorn3:00 pm
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies4:00 pm
Highlander
Sea Witch5:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets9:00 am
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day10:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 am
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People's Money12:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
1:00 pm
  movie   Michael Jackson: Chase the Truth
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Postel Mortem5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites5:30 pm

WTWV
14.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
12:30 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
Methodist Hour
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Bread9:00 am
Fit to Eat
10:00 am
Mississippi Roads
10:30 am
Conversations
11:00 am
Mississippi Outdoors
11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
12:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-202012:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:30 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
  movie   When I'm 65
4:00 pm
Mississippi Roads
5:00 pm
Conversations
5:30 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
  new   Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds1:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed2:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo11:00 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy12:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris1:00 pm
Local Programming I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites5:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
9:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
03-27-202010:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
  new   Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman12:30 pm
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Long Ridge/ Mulberry River Rafting/ Cowboy Guitars/ Ranch North Woods4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-29-20205:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 65:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo11:00 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy12:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris1:00 pm
Local Programming I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites5:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
  new   Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Neighbor Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds1:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed2:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Diamond Dallas Page - Positively Unstoppable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
What Matters Most11:00 am
This Is Utah
Never Too Late11:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin12:00 pm
Start Up
Tee Lee's house - Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae3:30 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love4:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
5:30 pm

WBII
20.1
 Mustard Pancakes
The Totally Terrific Talent Show9:00 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty's Trail
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Road to Monterey2:30 pm
  movie   Raiders of Old California
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 25:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Israel Breaking News
9:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
10:30 am
Israel Breaking News
11:00 am
It's Supernatural
11:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
12:30 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
1:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
2:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
3:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
4:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
4:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
5:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
5:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
12:30 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
Methodist Hour
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Local Programming   movie   Bury Me Dead
9:50 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
11:29 am
  movie   Corsair
12:09 pm
  movie   Reign of Terror
1:31 pm
  movie   Dark Alibi
3:16 pm
  movie   Song of Old Wyoming
4:28 pm
The Green Hornet
5:32 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Local Programming Mid-South Real Estate TV
10:30 am
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:30 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 3)2:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
The Guru of Go4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business10:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:00 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks11:30 am
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters12:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One1:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch5:30 pm

COZI
24.3
  sports   The Champion Within
Speeding Into First9:30 am
The Office
Gettysburg10:00 am
The Office
Mrs. California10:30 am
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:00 am
The Office
Trivia11:30 am
The Office
Pool Party12:00 pm
The Office
Jury Duty12:30 pm
The Office
Special Project1:00 pm
The Office
Tallahassee1:30 pm
The Office
After Hours2:00 pm
The Office
Test the Store2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party4:00 pm
The Office
Angry Andy4:30 pm
The Office
Fundraiser5:00 pm
The Office
Turf War5:30 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Dogfights
Hunt for the Bismarck9:00 am
Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East10:00 am
Dogfights
Long Odds11:00 am
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind12:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat2:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal3:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders4:00 pm
Life After People
Bound and Buried5:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
The Singing Wire10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary11:30 am
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Flashback, Part 15:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Mesa of Lost Women
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast
10:30 am
  movie   The Indestructible Man
12:45 pm
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
3:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
5:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Sale of the Century
3:00 pm
Sale of the Century
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Bountiful Blessings
9:30 am
Tomorrow's World
10:00 am
Local Programming Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
1:30 pm
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 23:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-20204:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Super Mom; I'll See You Again; April's Return5:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth10:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Late Returns2:00 pm
Cold Case
Greed3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday4:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over5:00 pm

WDYR
33
  movie    IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
  movie   FRED PRICE
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
  movie   GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
1:30 pm
Life Outreach International
2:30 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
TCT Today
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Local Programming   movie   Bury Me Dead
9:50 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
11:29 am
  movie   Corsair
12:09 pm
  movie   Reign of Terror
1:31 pm
  movie   Dark Alibi
3:16 pm
  movie   Song of Old Wyoming
4:28 pm
The Green Hornet
5:32 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
12:30 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
Methodist Hour
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
 The Big Valley
Night in a Small Town9:00 am
The Big Valley
Ladykiller10:00 am
The Big Valley
Guilty11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Disappearance12:00 pm
The Big Valley
A Noose Is Waiting1:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!2:00 pm
The Big Valley
Explosion!3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Four Days to Furnace Hill4:00 pm
The Big Valley
Night of the Executioner5:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
Word Travels 126
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
  movie   No Time for Sergeants
11:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
1:35 pm
  movie   Mr. Skeffington 
3:45 pm

WQEK
36.4
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:00 am
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Serbia12:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland1:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland2:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180043:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180054:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180065:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 510:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine's Heartbreak3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Music City Murder5:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 pm
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
2:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 Walnut Street Baptist Church
9:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-202010:00 am
Open House
03-16-201910:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Brew Master11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tee'd Off12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  sports   Gronk, Tony and Shannon: The Three GOATs
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark4:30 pm
Wipeout
Welcome Back, Jill5:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20209:30 am
Nashville Insider
03-23-202010:30 am
Forensic Files
Dueling Confessions11:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-26-201911:30 am
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown
1985: Villanova vs. Georgetown12:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky
1997: Arizona vs. Kentucky1:30 pm
  sports   Classic College Basketball: 2010: Butler vs. Duke
2010: Butler vs. Duke3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Goodbye, Alice, Hello11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg's Triangle11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Everyone Can't Be George Washington12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Super Mom; I'll See You Again; April's Return5:00 pm

TBN
40.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Local Programming Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Mcmanus
10:30 am
What Do You See?
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Vision 2020
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:30 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    Sarah's Choice
9:00 am
  movie   Redeeming The Time
11:00 am
  movie   Disconnect. Reconnect.
1:00 pm
  movie   Spirit Rider
3:00 pm
  movie   Sarah's Choice 
5:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
Rescue From Above10:00 am
Pathway of Life
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise12:00 pm
Piano Praise
Piano Praise12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm

VTN
48.1
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Stevenson Ministries/A Faith Walk
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice5:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Finding Stuff Out
Where Does Food Come From9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
I Voted; Safety First10:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Goodnight Train; Where's the Bathroom?10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
At the Movies; Rainy Day11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween SPOOK-tacular!11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming!12:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park1:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park1:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park2:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park3:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement4:30 pm
Look Kool
Zero5:00 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music5:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out5:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
1:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
4:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
5:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38175! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.