http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20503/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=3669426b8f0934ce38475a1002602c2c&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Memphis, TN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (38182)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38182  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Memphis, TN 38182. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Family Ties
Read It and Weep1:30 am
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
Black Friday2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-22-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   WMC Action News at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Yard Wars
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am

WKNO
10.1
  new    Frontline
Supreme Revenge1:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Stampede City Sessions
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
  movie    Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love1:30 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo 
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love1:30 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo 
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Celebrity Page
05-21-20191:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1873:30 am
  new   Access
05-21-20194:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am

H&I
13.2
 NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
 Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am

WTWV
14.1
 1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
Reach Out
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Frontline
Supreme Revenge1:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
  movie    Lost Child: Sayon's Journey
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

WBII
20.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Let's get Real
1:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Elijah Streams
3:00 am
God TV Worship
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
8:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
Medic
1:34 am
The Green Hornet
2:00 am
  movie   Boothill Brigade
2:23 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Ghost Gulch3:15 am
  movie   Aces and Eights
3:42 am
Crossroads
4:44 am
Fury
Killer Stallion5:10 am
  movie   Devil Riders
5:38 am
Life on Mars?
6:55 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:38 am
The Adventures of William Tell
The Young Widow8:03 am
Ultraman
8:38 am
The Howdy Doody Show
9:03 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   DailyMailTV
05-21-20191:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Local 24 News Good Day Memphis! 5am
5:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Good Day 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am

LAFF
24.2
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Will & Grace
Crazy in Love1:30 am
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo 
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Battle 360
Call to Duty1:00 am
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape4:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 25:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds6:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal9:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:00 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie8:30 am
The Unit
Security9:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Affinity1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
9:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
1:00 am
Comforts of Home
2:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
3:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
5:00 am
How to Summer
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Flying Kick & You Call This A Teacup Maltipoo1:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Ballroom Bedlam & Fly High2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Slip And Snow & Rascal Roommate2:30 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing3:00 am
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am
Maury
Why Was My Mom in Our Bed Naked...Did You Cheat?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
 Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies1:00 am
Promised Land
The Collapse2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

WDYR
33
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Medic
1:34 am
The Green Hornet
2:00 am
  movie   Boothill Brigade
2:23 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Ghost Gulch3:15 am
  movie   Aces and Eights
3:42 am
Crossroads
4:44 am
Fury
Killer Stallion5:10 am
  movie   Devil Riders
5:38 am
Life on Mars?
6:55 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:38 am
The Adventures of William Tell
The Young Widow8:03 am
Ultraman
8:38 am
The Howdy Doody Show
9:03 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
5:00 am
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
Reach Out
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
 The Joan Rivers Show
Jerry Seinfeld, Lou Diamond Phillips, and more1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
On the Rocks3:00 am
Decoy
An Eye for an Eye3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Saves Harvey4:00 am
I Married Joan
The Farm4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1938: Adventures of Robin Hood, Jezebel, Boys Town, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends8:30 am
The Lucy Show
No More Double Dates9:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    A Raisin in the Sun
12:00 am
  movie   Claudine
3:00 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
5:00 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
8:30 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

WQEK
36.5
 Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
1:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
2:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
3:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
4:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
5:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
6:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
9:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 How to Summer
1:00 am
Swim Style
2:00 am
Think! Footwear
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
4:00 am
Comforts of Home
5:00 am
Outdoor Living Clearance
6:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
8:00 am
How to Summer 
9:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs1:30 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-21-20194:30 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark5:00 am
  new   Steve
Wall Jump; Husband's Guide to Keeping the Spark Alive After Menopause; Modern Money/Modern Love; Harvey's Hundreds All Stars6:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-22-20197:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: What Does Natalie Wood's Autopsy Reveal About What Happened on The Boat?1:07 am
  new   The Doctors
What The Health?!; Doctor Grows New Ear in the Arm?; Woman 'Impregnated' by Squid?; Hot Headlines: Sexually Explicit Homework?2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist9:00 am

MeTV
39.3
 Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am

TBN
40.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Maratónica Mayo 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
The Creator Revealed
Design in Humans1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 25:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air6:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy7:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded9:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
 3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
 3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:00 am
His Words Are Life
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today 
9:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Rod Loy
1:30 am
John Hagee Today
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
 Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter!5:30 am
Doki
To Catch a Fish; Mosaic Madness6:00 am
Doki
Giants of Japan; The Flying Fish6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
1:00 am
Comforts of Home
2:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
3:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
5:00 am
How to Summer
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
1:00 am
Beauty Steals & Deals featuring The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
Curations Fashions
3:00 am
Curations Fashions
4:00 am
Healthy Innovations
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty featuring The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
MyPillow
8:00 am
Caya Costa UPF Fashions
9:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com