Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38193  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
Elementary
Snow Angels4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
 Smartech Power Kit
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today
8:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WMC3
5.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Honky Tonk Ranch
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback 
11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
01-13-20208:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Live Life and Win!
10:30 am
New Day Marketing
11:00 am
Truck Tech
11:30 am
Engine Power
12:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited8:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps9:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary10:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
TBA 
11:30 am

KAIT3
8.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Hempvana Gold
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1018:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays11:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Spaetzle12:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
The Songwriters
Bobby Braddock11:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Patrick Sweany11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch 
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch 
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 7am
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's 
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

H&I
13.2
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver 
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed 
12:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Evergreens9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 210:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table11:30 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers12:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hygge Feet7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
More Quilting8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mystic Mountains9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 49:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Roses of the Biltmore Estate10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Wedding Season11:00 am
  new   Garden Smart
01-13-202011:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving12:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am

WBII
20.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
The Supernatural Now
4:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:30 am
God TV Partner Connect
5:30 am
Local Programming Today With Ward
6:30 am
Walking By Faith
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Glorious Hour with Pastor Jerome
8:30 am
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
9:00 am
Australia For Jesus
9:30 am
More Conference 2016
11:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Night Fright
4:06 am
Fractured Flickers
5:21 am
  movie   Git Along Little Dogies
5:48 am
The American Maker
6:42 am
  movie   The Columbia River
7:23 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:52 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:18 am
Ultraman
8:49 am
Annie Oakley
9:15 am
  movie   The Fighting Trooper
9:41 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:34 am
Duffy's Tavern
Archie Sells the Tavern11:02 am
  movie   The Devil's Playground 
11:29 am

WATND
24.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20195:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
  sports   Rick Barnes TV Show
11:00 am
  sports   Kellie Harper Show
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor 
12:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch 
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn4:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Mods; Soaring5:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:30 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp6:00 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:30 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School7:00 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:30 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism8:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank10:00 am
Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre12:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
All's Fair4:00 am
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese11:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature 
11:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
  sports   Sonic High School Sports Blast
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling 
12:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Brothers12:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan 
12:00 pm

WDYR
33
I'm Just Sayin'
4:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   TBA 
11:00 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Night Fright
4:06 am
Fractured Flickers
5:21 am
  movie   Git Along Little Dogies
5:48 am
The American Maker
6:42 am
  movie   The Columbia River
7:23 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:52 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:18 am
Ultraman
8:49 am
Annie Oakley
9:15 am
  movie   The Fighting Trooper
9:41 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:34 am
Duffy's Tavern
Archie Sells the Tavern11:02 am
  movie   The Devil's Playground 
11:29 am

WWTW
34.2
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Word of Deliverance Kids
10:00 am
Donkey Ollie
10:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:30 am
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies 
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Tim
2:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Stick to Your Guns
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am

WQEK
36.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB 
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown 
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
The People's Court
4:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
5:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20195:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl6:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   Sporting Classics
7:00 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
7:30 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
8:00 am
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's 
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20195:00 am
Open House
01-18-20205:30 am
Entertainers
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am

MeTV
39.3
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Brothers12:00 pm

TBN
40.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage 
12:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen4:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour 
From Mystery to Revelation12:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks 
12:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad 
12:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
12:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
VTN Partner Special
4:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
VTN Partner Special
9:00 am
Sekulow
11:00 am
VTN Partner Special 
11:30 am

ION HD
50.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Undercover12:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami 
Addiction12:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
50.5
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year 
12:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38193! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.