Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38194  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Memphis, TN 38194. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:37 am

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Maude
Walter's Dream5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song10:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed11:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor12:00 am
Wings
Faygitive12:30 am
Growing Pains
Anniversary from Hell1:00 am
Family Ties
Say Uncle1:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm
  movie   Major Payne 
1:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
11:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6:30P
6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-20191:07 am

KAIT3
8.3
American Dad!
Wife Insurance5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill11:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Unbearable Blindness of Laying12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WKNO
10.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:00 pm
The Best Times
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201911:01 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
1:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
08-22-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
7:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201910:00 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am

WPRQ
12
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer1:00 am
The Office
Customer Survey1:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer1:00 am
The Office
Customer Survey1:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-20196:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
08-22-201910:35 pm
Lockup
11:05 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-201912:05 am
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So1:05 am
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-20191:35 am

H&I
13.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!1:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
 The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Snake in the Garden1:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
7:00 pm
Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
8:30 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre
10:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa - British Blues Explosion Live
11:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 am

AETN1
19.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20195:30 pm
Historic Bridges of Arkansas
6:30 pm
AETN Presents
Front Row with Keith Harkin7:30 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
8:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Life From Above: Moving Planet
12:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD 
1:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
Cooking on the Wildside
6:00 pm
Recipes from Arkansas Outdoors
6:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
8:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout1:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
Blenko Glass: Behind the Scenes
6:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am

WBII
20.1
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
7:30 pm
Prophetic Edge
8:30 pm
Derek Prince
9:00 pm
The G Factor - Steve Hill
9:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
10:30 pm
Field of Dreams
11:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
11:30 pm
Prophetic Edge
12:30 am
Derek Prince
1:00 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
The Invisible Man
5:58 pm
Victory at Sea
6:26 pm
  movie   Reign of Terror
7:13 pm
Danger Man
Man on the Beach8:42 pm
  movie   Roarin' Lead
9:44 pm
  movie   Girl from Calgary
10:58 pm
  movie   Wildcat
12:15 am
The Lawless Years
1:27 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World6:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:07 am
  new   Extra
08-22-201912:35 am
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:05 am
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:35 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:30 am

COZI
24.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer1:00 am
The Office
Customer Survey1:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers6:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya9:00 pm
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 212:00 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far7:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion7:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet12:00 am
Married...With Children
Yard Sale12:30 am
Married...With Children
We'll Follow the Sun1:00 am
Married...With Children
Al...With Kelly1:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons6:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Outcast1:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Reebok
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Beauty by Tova
1:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank11:30 pm
The Game
Nothing Was the Game12:00 am
The Game
The Saber's Story12:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Renovation Donation; Make-Up Shake Up1:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Don't Like Gumbo1:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Mannix
A Choice of Evils1:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Demon Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune8:00 pm
Profiler
Otis, California9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Verdict10:00 pm
The Good Wife
End11:00 pm
The Division
Illusions12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day1:00 am

WDYR
33
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   A Mile in His Shoes
12:30 am

WWTW
34.1
The Invisible Man
5:58 pm
Victory at Sea
6:26 pm
  movie   Reign of Terror
7:13 pm
Danger Man
Man on the Beach8:42 pm
  movie   Roarin' Lead
9:44 pm
  movie   Girl from Calgary
10:58 pm
  movie   Wildcat
12:15 am
The Lawless Years
1:27 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

WQEK
36.2
 The Joan Rivers Show
Dave Coulier, Nancy Wilson, Lea Thompson, Cheryl Ladd, and Ricki Lake5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Phil Silvers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
February 9, 196811:00 pm
When Things Were Rotten
Those Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
Ferris Bueller
Without You I'm Nothing12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Anthony Perkins12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
Tyne Daly, James Earl Jones, Shari Lewis, and more1:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Nightmare Alley
4:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
7:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
9:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
10:55 pm
  movie   Thieves' Highway 
1:15 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am

WQEK
36.5
 Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar7:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff8:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy9:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Shopping Cart Killer and The Hitmakers; Favor for a Friend1:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
8:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
9:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
12:00 am
Genuine Gemstones Under $10
1:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Tarte Beauty
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
7:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 pm
Reebok
12:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:35 pm
The Game
The Saber's Story11:35 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:05 am
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank1:30 am

KJNB2
39.2
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201912:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System1:07 am

MeTV
39.3
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Mannix
A Choice of Evils1:00 am

TBN
40.1
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
God for the Rest of Us
1:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
1:00 am

COMBO
40.3
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Gerbert
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Peculiar
1:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Thompsonville Worship Hour
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
3ABN Today Live 
1:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism 
12:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

VTN
48.1
 VTN Partner Special
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
VTN Partner Special
7:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
VTN Partner Special
10:00 pm
Ministering the Word
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
VTN Partner Special 
12:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road1:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Look Kool
Tiling5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 26:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 36:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou10:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 110:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 Saving Hope
Days of Heaven5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day10:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan11:00 pm
Sonny & Cher
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
7:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
8:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Reebok
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Beauty by Tova
1:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Shoe Lover's Closet
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com