11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone7:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
new Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
7:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day6:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$7:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
2:00 pm
Authentic America
2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
Jeopardy!
11:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News Midday
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor4:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

WBBJD2
7.2
Jeopardy!
11:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News Midday
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor4:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone7:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
new Camp TV
11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Blueberries and Boiling Over5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Aging Matters: Practical Nutrition
11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious11:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Taste of Mazatlán12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Wisconsin2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 42:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 23:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Intersection of Mental & Physical Health3:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Practice Perfect Posture4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Blueberries and Boiling Over6:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm

WLJTHD
11.1
Camp TV
Favorite Character Day11:00 am
Tn Doe Teaching Tennessee
12:00 pm
Tn Doe Teaching Tennessee
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 pm
American Woodshop
Sculpting Furniture; Maloof-Inspired Hard Line Grace5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm

WLJT2
11.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm

WLJT3
11.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1081:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm

WJKTH
16.1
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy11:00 am
The People’s Court
02-25-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married1:00 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust4:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack5:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room6:00 pm
Local Programming MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm

WJKTDT2
16.2
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan6:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm

LAFF
16.3
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WJKT
16.4
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm

W18BL
18
 Unity Broadcasting
1:00 am

WATND
24.1
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Women3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Injun Kid4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear5:00 pm
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier-Lite7:00 pm

WYJJ
27.1
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
Hub City Show
6:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$7:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 pm
Paradise
Home Again3:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm5:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother7:00 pm

SonL
27.4
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm

H&I
27.5
JAG
Legacy11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

DECADES
27.6
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

COZI
27.7
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Women3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Injun Kid4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear5:00 pm
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier-Lite7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man12:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-25-20191:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture3:00 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice7:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm

WNBJ
39.1
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter1:00 pm
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
NBC 39 News at 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Balloons12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn’t Deliver1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake1:30 pm
Jakers!
The Case Of Big Sty2:00 pm
Jakers!
All Night Long2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Gunkifier; Gold Bug4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking7:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Rookie Blue
Butterflies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been12:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Heart & Sparks2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Stung3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Plain View4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.