6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
 WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese9:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels10:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Mork & Mindy
Drive, She Said6:30 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room7:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision7:30 am
Science World
8:00 am
new Wild Wonders
African Animals, Kea Birds and Fish8:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall9:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job10:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
01-23-20217:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt: Kids Edition
8:30 am
new Action News 5
9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
A Different World
12 Steps of Christmas6:30 am
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word7:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle7:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up8:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation8:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship9:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac10:30 am
movie Slow Burn
11:00 am
movie Black or White
1:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants10:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School10:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
The Opry and the Ocean11:00 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting11:30 am
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams12:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker1:00 pm
Soundstage
Dickey Betts2:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
Death Valley Days
Death Valley Scotty6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saint’s Portrait7:00 am
Death Valley Days
11,000 Miners Can’t Be Wrong7:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez8:30 am
movie Seven Alone
9:00 am
movie The Spoilers
11:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
1:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
 Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:30 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?11:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
01-23-202112:30 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm

WBBJD2
7.2
 Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:30 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?11:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
01-23-202112:30 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
 Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
01-23-20217:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese9:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels10:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:30 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1017:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water – Idaho Falls, ID7:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools8:30 am
This Old House
Pizza Time9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine10:30 am
Cook’s Country From America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Ham Dinner11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Legends of the Sonoran Sea11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Here I Come New York!12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 112:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Firework Flowers1:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 62032:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Washington Week
01-22-20206:30 am
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
7:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
World of Guitar
The Life of a Guitar Player11:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward11:30 am
Lost River Sessions
10 String Symphony12:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack12:30 pm
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster1:00 pm
new Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 432:00 pm
The Best Times
2:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode7:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm

WLJTHD
11.1
Wild Kratts
Fireflies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Jugglers – Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Factory8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Volunteer Gardener
12:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall1:00 pm
new MotorWeek
Episode 201:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Spoon Maker2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect2:30 pm

WLJT2
11.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode7:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm

WLJT3
11.3
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair7:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20208:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm

WJKTH
16.1
 FOX 16 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Young Icons
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets8:30 am
Local Programming sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm

WJKTDT2
16.2
 The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons8:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm

LAFF
16.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma7:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm

WJKT
16.4
Death Valley Days
Death Valley Scotty6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Saint’s Portrait7:00 am
Death Valley Days
11,000 Miners Can’t Be Wrong7:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez8:30 am
movie Seven Alone
9:00 am
movie The Spoilers
11:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
1:00 pm

W18BL
18
 Unity Broadcasting
12:00 am

WATND
24.1
Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain10:00 am
Local Programming sports Rick Barnes Show
11:00 am
Kelly Harper Show
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma7:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Little House on the Prairie
School Mom6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield2:00 pm

WYJJ
27.1
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood6:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback7:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town9:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise11:00 am
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale12:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung1:00 pm
Local Programming

Bounce
27.2
A Different World
12 Steps of Christmas6:30 am
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word7:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle7:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up8:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation8:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship9:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac10:30 am
movie Slow Burn
11:00 am
movie Black or White
1:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
Local Programming Real Life 101
Real Life 1018:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1018:30 am
Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail10:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?11:30 am
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters12:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior2:00 pm

SonL
27.4
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

H&I
27.5
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Hog Wild7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Classical Gas8:00 am
Wonder Woman
Feminum Mystique9:00 am
MacGyver
Ghost Ship10:00 am
MacGyver
Fire and Ice11:00 am
MacGyver
GX-112:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies1:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild2:00 pm

DECADES
27.6
movie  TBA
6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm

COZI
27.7
 Little House on the Prairie
School Mom6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield2:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Cop Cam
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
9:00 am
Tails of Valor
9:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-21-202110:00 am
new American Athlete
01-18-202110:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 111:00 am
Local Programming new Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Friends With Loan Benefits; I’ll See You in Court2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bumping Bumper; You Ruined My Husband’s Memorial2:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Local Programming Maverick
Full House9:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr11:00 am
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper2:00 pm

WNBJ
39.1
Wayne Jerrold’s Songs Of Yesterday
6:30 am
new Today
01-23-20217:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts9:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals9:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child2:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam’s New Boots7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where’s Pattycake?; Follow Me!8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella’s Circus; Stella’s Storybook8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend9:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends9:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi10:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball10:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble11:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait11:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant12:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer12:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank1:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat1:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot2:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry2:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’751:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz2:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.