8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
 20/20
8:01 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 91112:06 am
new Extra
1:06 am
new RightThisMinute
1:36 am
new RightThisMinute
2:06 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
4:30 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
7:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
9:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
12:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones12:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 44:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  No Name on the Bullet
7:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
9:00 pm
movie Mohawk
11:00 pm
movie The Law and Jake Wade
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President3:07 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20194:00 am
HouseSmarts With Lou Manfredini
4:30 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COZI
4.3
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World8:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II9:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’12:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination12:30 am
Will & Grace
1:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Celebrities3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Lucky Day3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am

WSMVDT5
4.5
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
9:00 pm
Hee Haw
10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am

WTVFHD
5.1
 Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Love triangles1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong1:37 am
Nashville Insider
2:07 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20192:37 am
Leverage
The Studio Job3:07 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:30 am

NC5+
5.2
The + Side of Nashville
8:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Inside Politics
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Talk of the Town
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II12:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
 Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
Love triangles1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong1:37 am
Nashville Insider
2:07 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20192:37 am
Leverage
The Studio Job3:07 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:30 am

NC5+
5.12
The + Side of Nashville
8:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Inside Politics
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Talk of the Town
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am

LAFF
5.13
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat10:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II12:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WRTN
6.1
 Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am

REVN
6.2
 Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny10:00 pm
movie Monstroid
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

THIS
6.3
movie  Tomorrow Never Dies
7:30 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
10:00 pm
movie Die Another Day
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
 Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny10:00 pm
movie Monstroid
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TUFF
6.6
 Bulova Timepieces
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
As Seen on TV
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 am
As Seen on TV
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
 By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
8:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Tarzan of the Towpath10:30 pm
Songwriters Under The Covers With Victoria Shaw
Sara Evans, Kevin Cronin and Simon Kirk11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20201:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss4:30 am

NPT2
8.2
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
8:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bill Bradley, Former U.S. Senator9:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin’s Hack Attacks9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Washington Week
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20204:00 am

KIDS
8.3
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Tenors-Fan Favorites
10:30 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20201:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
 20/20
8:01 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes1:07 am
Texas Music Scene
1:37 am
Texas Music Scene
2:07 am
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book3:00 am
50PlusPrime
02-17-20203:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects4:30 am

WBKOF
13.2
new  Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat9:30 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz10:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
 Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 29:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:00 pm
black-ish
North Star10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
new  Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:05 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood1:00 am
The King of Queens
Educating Doug1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
movie  Sound City
8:00 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

ANT
17.3
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks11:00 pm
Coach
Father and Son Reunion11:30 pm
Becker
One Angry Man12:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
 Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
Designing Spaces
2:07 am
Open House
06-23-20182:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:07 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Tuscany4:30 am

WHNT2
19.2
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm
black-ish
North Star11:30 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz12:00 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-13-20192:30 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani3:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks11:00 pm
Coach
Father and Son Reunion11:30 pm
Becker
One Angry Man12:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am

WCKV
21.1
 7th Street Theatre
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Dragnet
11:00 pm
Mr And Mrs North
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
Stories of the Century
12:30 am
movie When the Girls Take Over
1:00 am
Private Secretary
2:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
new  American Masters
Unladylike20208:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
10:00 pm
Local Programming This Is America and the World
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
new History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss4:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
new  The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am

KIDS
22.4
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

KET
23.1
new  American Masters
Unladylike20208:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Health
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Ukulele Night!11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 am
Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance2:00 am
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy3:00 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?4:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Cutlery and Block Keep4:30 am

KET2
23.2
movie  Chariots of Fire
8:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps2:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits3:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers4:00 am

KETKY
23.3
sports Run That By Me Again
8:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner10:00 pm
A Decade of Difference
11:00 pm
movie Beggars in Ermine
12:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
2:00 am
Kentucky Music
2:30 am
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Woman in White
11:00 pm
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
1:00 am
Market to Market
2:00 am
Second Opinion
2:30 am
Classic Gospel
3:00 am
WoodSongs
4:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 Saving Hope
Blindness8:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
28.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
 CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy on Trial10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Werking Mom12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Summer of George12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stripteased1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 21:30 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat4:30 am

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 311:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Christmas12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show12:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This1:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels1:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants2:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Italian Affair3:00 am
‘Til Death
Clay Date3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son4:30 am

COMET
30.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enigma11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice12:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey1:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 On the Rise
Gary Kyle8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Prayer For The Nations
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
 America’s Voice Live
8:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
9:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
10:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
11:00 pm
Cordless Iron
12:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
4:00 am

WJNK
34.1
 Today Family Worship
Placeholder8:00 pm
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
Her Nightmare Turns Real10:00 pm
Hope In Motion
10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1112:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Baptism in a Cup1:30 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing2:00 am
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth4:00 am

WJNK
34.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
It Is Written
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Local Programming Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Music
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
new  American Masters
Unladylike20208:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Health
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Ukulele Night!11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 am
Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance2:00 am
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy3:00 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?4:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Cutlery and Block Keep4:30 am

KET2
35.2
movie  Chariots of Fire
8:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps2:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits3:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers4:00 am

KETKY
35.3
sports Run That By Me Again
8:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner10:00 pm
A Decade of Difference
11:00 pm
movie Beggars in Ermine
12:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
2:00 am
Kentucky Music
2:30 am
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne4:00 am
Music Anywhere
4:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Bridges
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Ring of Faith
4:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses3:00 am
Cheyenne
Road to Three Graves4:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Comeback11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed12:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Remember Muu Muu4:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  The Corn Is Green
7:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
9:30 pm
movie Star of India
11:30 pm
movie Black Beauty
1:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
3:10 am

WDRBH
41.1
new  Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Summer of George12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks11:00 pm
Coach
Father and Son Reunion11:30 pm
Becker
One Angry Man12:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am

ION
41.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WLLC
42.1
 Amor eterno: Camino a la final
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
 Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
DL y Compañia
9:30 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
movie  Intervention
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Butcher’s Wife
3:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses3:00 am
Cheyenne
Road to Three Graves4:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
 The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Comeback11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed12:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Remember Muu Muu4:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  The Corn Is Green
7:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
9:30 pm
movie Star of India
11:30 pm
movie Black Beauty
1:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
3:10 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Dorinda
12:30 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
3:30 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:00 am
I’m Just Sayin’
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  The Black Stallion
7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
9:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
11:00 pm
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady2:00 am
Green Acres
School Days2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s New Shoes3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCKV
49
 7th Street Theatre
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Dragnet
11:00 pm
Mr And Mrs North
11:30 pm
Medic
12:00 am
Stories of the Century
12:30 am
movie When the Girls Take Over
1:00 am
Private Secretary
2:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
4:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Fe urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  West Side Story
7:00 pm
movie West Side Story
10:30 pm
movie Courageous
2:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
new  Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture11:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 CSI: Miami
On the Hook8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story10:30 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis11:00 pm
The Game
Higher Ground11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap8:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WNABDT
58.1
 Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest2:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo2:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis3:00 am
black-ish
North Star3:30 am
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”4:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 110:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 211:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WNAB
58.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

DABL
58.4
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery9:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.