5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new Action News 5
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:37 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Most Wanted
4:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!6:30 pm
movie Jumper
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
11:30 pm
The Game
Insert Car Here1:30 am

GRIT
5.3
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
9:00 pm
Hee Haw
10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 am
Local Programming

CIRCLE
5.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
7:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
9:00 pm
movie Firecreek
11:00 pm
movie The Golden Stallion
1:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Xtreme Off Road
12:07 am
Engine Power
12:37 am
Truck Tech
1:07 am
Detroit Muscle
1:37 am

KAIT2
8.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am

KAIT3
8.3
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 am
Cops
Domestic Disturbances12:30 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Behind the Headlines
7:00 pm
Conversation with Rochelle Stevens
7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Cuberdon10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:01 pm
Behind the Headlines
12:00 am
Conversation with Rochelle Stevens
12:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams1:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
new  PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian6:30 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
movie Behind the Headlines
7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WPRQ
12
 Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
 Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:05 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24511:35 pm
new TMZ Live
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
1:05 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day1:35 am

H&I
13.2
 NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul1:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Mighty Men of Valor
5:30 pm
James Road Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
The Truth Church
7:30 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
8:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
9:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
9:30 pm
Salt and Light
10:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Conversations
7:30 pm
Blues Divas
8:30 pm
Blues Divas
9:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
10:30 pm
The Kate
11:00 pm
The Baby-Sitters Club
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

AETN1
19.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Arkansas Week
7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
1:00 am

AETN2
19.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 am

AETN4
19.4
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am

WBII
20.1
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
When the Horsemen Come Looking10:00 pm
movie The Devil’s Partner
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
CfAN TV
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
7:30 pm
Parent Compass
8:00 pm
Vineyard National Leadership
8:30 pm
Jesus Conference – Orlando
9:30 pm
C3 Presence Conference – Sydney
10:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:00 pm
Parent Compass
11:30 pm
Vineyard National Leadership
12:00 am
Jesus Conference – Orlando
1:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Mighty Men of Valor
5:30 pm
James Road Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
The Truth Church
7:30 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
8:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
9:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
9:30 pm
Salt and Light
10:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
movie  TBA
5:08 pm
Richard Diamond, Private Detective
6:15 pm
TBA
6:44 pm
movie TBA
7:28 pm
The Invisible Man
8:39 pm
Sherlock Holmes
9:09 pm
movie TBA
9:43 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
12:13 am
Martin Kane, Private Eye
1:15 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
new Extra
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:05 am
new DailyMailTV
1:35 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am

COZI
24.3
 Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home6:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane12:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father7:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy12:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway12:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately1:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?1:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations12:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul1:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
12:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
new CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person10:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Who’s Vod Kanockers?11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simpson v Franks1:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 The Closer
You Are Here5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis11:00 pm
Profiler
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive1:00 am

WDYR
33
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Dorinda
12:30 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am

WWTW
34.1
movie  TBA
5:08 pm
Richard Diamond, Private Detective
6:15 pm
TBA
6:44 pm
movie TBA
7:28 pm
The Invisible Man
8:39 pm
Sherlock Holmes
9:09 pm
movie TBA
9:43 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
12:13 am
Martin Kane, Private Eye
1:15 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Mighty Men of Valor
5:30 pm
James Road Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
6:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:00 pm
The Truth Church
7:30 pm
Just for Christ Ministry
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
8:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
9:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
9:30 pm
Salt and Light
10:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  PT 109
3:50 pm
movie Jailhouse Rock
7:00 pm
movie Viva Las Vegas
9:05 pm
movie Hell’s Angels on Wheels
11:00 pm
movie Hell’s Angels ’69
1:05 am

WQEK
36.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 210:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 311:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am

WQEK
36.5
 Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Down Home With David
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
6:00 pm
Organized Options
8:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise11:05 pm
The Game
12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?1:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Beyonce’s Dad Mathew Knowles Announces He Has Breast Cancer1:07 am

MeTV
39.3
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?12:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness1:00 am

TBN
40.1
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
7:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
1:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Winning Walk
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am

COMBO
40.3
VeggieTales
The Toy That Saved Christmas5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Fe urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
movie  TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Mystery of God6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1512:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Inheritance1:30 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Music
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am

VTN
48.1
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
6:00 pm
Local Programming Mike Murdock: School of Wisdom
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
“Pastor” David Shearin
8:00 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
James McMenis
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Local Programming Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
12:30 am
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You8:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
12:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.