4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
TBA
4:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot9:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin’ Up Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo10:30 am
That Girl
Fly by Night11:00 am
That Girl
Ugh, Wilderness11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
5:30 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Cherished10:00 am
Law & Order
DWB11:00 am
Without a Trace
Closure12:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan11:00 am
Bonanza
Showdown12:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat9:00 am
The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Tdoe Fall Into Learning
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem12:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:30 am
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
11:00 am
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian12:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Loose Ends11:00 am
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention12:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Loose Ends11:00 am
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention12:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
National News Tonight
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Lancer
Camp Juniper4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy9:00 am
JAG
Each of Us Angels10:00 am
The District
Pot Scrubbers11:00 am
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy12:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Crime Spree12:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
We Believe
4:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension12:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 79:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension12:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:30 am
NOVA
Killer Floods11:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
12:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Two Brothers9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Treasure of Howling Dog Canyon10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Dude Stagecoach10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
The Mum Show
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
8:30 am
Israel Breaking News
9:00 am
The Power of the Word
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
We Believe
4:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Joy of Oneness
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WATND
24.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am
Night Court
Law Club8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues10:30 am
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 am
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 am
That ’70s Show
A New Hope12:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Loose Ends11:00 am
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention12:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust6:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries9:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars10:30 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:00 am
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil11:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas12:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking6:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman7:30 am
Amen
Court of Love8:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior12:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
9:00 am
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
11:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20206:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name7:00 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed10:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Ditch12:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind10:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm

WDYR
33
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Joy of Oneness
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Joy of Oneness
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WWTW
34.2
We Believe
4:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Love That Bob!
Grandpa Clobbers the Air Force4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Long Arm of the Law4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Operetta8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Danny Thomas9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Secret10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The New Mother10:30 am
Family Affair
Slumber-Party Massacre11:00 am
Family Affair
Eastward Ho11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout’s Plot12:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Dishonored Lady
3:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
5:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
6:30 am
movie Clash by Night
8:45 am
movie High Wall
11:00 am

WQEK
36.4
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Traces of Evil10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth12:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
10:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Stewart v Miller5:30 am
Dateline
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am

MeTV
39.3
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Ditch12:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
movie Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient nutrition
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
movie JIMMY
7:00 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
9:00 am
movie This Is Our Time
11:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 14:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 24:30 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Toning Your Muscles6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 59:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks10:00 am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery12:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing12:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day8:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster9:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It’s an Alien10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud12:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse10:00 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost11:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here12:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 pm

HSN
50.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.