11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new TBA
11:32 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie The Hit List
11:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight2:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies1:00 am
Local Programming Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker8:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  3 Godfathers
9:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ghost5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline6:30 am
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
Today in Nashville
2:07 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father5:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys6:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am

COZI
4.3
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fanilow12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance1:00 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls1:30 am
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles2:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Makes a Few Extra Dollars3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Astronauts3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Trumpet Player5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose vs. Daly5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Thursday’s Child6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, Plain & Simple7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Skates8:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddies1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am

LAFF
5.3
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel12:00 am
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Night Court
Branded7:00 am
Night Court
Branded7:30 am
Night Court
Amour or Less8:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddies1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

NC5+
5.12
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am

LAFF
5.13
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel12:00 am
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Night Court
Branded7:00 am
Night Court
Branded7:30 am
Night Court
Amour or Less8:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am

REVN
6.2
 Cold Squad
True Believers11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie  WarGames
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
 Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am

TUFF
6.6
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
4:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am
Local Programming Sharif Handbags
7:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate12:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3027:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off8:00 am

NPT2
8.2
 Victoria on Masterpiece
An Ordinary Woman11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-29-20201:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
5:00 am
Legal Help: Aging Matters
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
 Antiques
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate12:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Evsc 1st Grade
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off8:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree8:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bathroom Break1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-18-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Baby Was Severely Beaten, I Need the Truth8:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
new TBA
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Doug Less I1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
12:00 am
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan’s Hope
8:00 am

ANT
17.3
Coach
Nice Guys Get Cut11:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits12:00 am
Becker
My Boyfriend’s Back12:30 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night4:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Prospect8:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
The King of Queens
Animal Attraction11:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian Writes a Bestseller12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America’s Got No Talent2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bathroom Break2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose3:00 am
Pawn Stars
All In3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
You’re a Bad Godmother; Addicted to Fitness6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Spelling Bee Don’ts; A Bonus Affair7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Green v. Duncan7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Coach
Nice Guys Get Cut11:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits12:00 am
Becker
My Boyfriend’s Back12:30 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night4:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Prospect8:00 am

WCKV
21.1
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Concord Baptist
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Spirit Wind Ministries
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Live With Passion
7:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-29-202011:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off8:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree8:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am

KET
23.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-29-202011:00 pm
Inside the Tower of London
The Tower at War12:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space1:00 am
Reel South
All Skinfolk Ain’t Kinfolk2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow8:00 am

KET2
23.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them12:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
1:00 am
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Mexico: Flooded Caves3:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-29-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Engaging the Pelvic Floor6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Measurements and Formulas7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech8:00 am

KETKY
23.3
 The Show Starts at Dark
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Patti’s 1880 Settlement Restaurant1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
1997 Holiday Program2:00 am
movie Postcards and Photos From Ashland
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Black In Appalachia
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Two Bridges, One Project
6:30 am
The Show Starts at Dark
7:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 NOVA
Secrets of the Forbidden City11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-29-202012:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Kathy Kortes-Miller2:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20202:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Best of New England3:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Helena3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 14:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring5:00 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery8:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree8:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair11:30 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief5:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco5:30 am
Doki
Team Doki’s Bike Challenge; Doki’s Desert Discovery6:00 am
Local Programming Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble8:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
 Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 pm
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

QVC
28.5
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Louise et Cie Shoes
1:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
8:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
National Sewing Month
8:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
 FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys12:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Beard1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Old Souls and a Stuffy Snake7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Amen
Deliverance11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper12:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Big Party12:30 am
Married…With Children
Turning Japanese1:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs1:30 am
Married…With Children
Enemies2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud Hits the Books2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20333:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20343:30 am
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye4:00 am
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex4:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye8:00 am

COMET
30.3
 Stargate SG-1
Dominion11:00 pm
Sliders
Fever12:00 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
1:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Emergency Power Kit!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am

WJDE
31.1
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am

WJDE6
31.6
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Louise et Cie Shoes
1:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
8:00 am

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
11:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
1:00 am
Cordless Iron
3:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am

WJNK
34.1
 3ABN Today
Ryan Day Cd Project11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Deaf Report1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Good Creation and Natural Evil1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Conflict Of The Ages2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Hope’S Grace-Filled End-Time Message3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 95:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fibromyalgia6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
Conquering The Unthinkable – Part 27:30 am
Today Cooking
Breakfasts That Will Make Your Morning8:00 am

WJNK
34.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Bible Answers
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
2:00 am
Faith Chapel
2:30 am
Local Programming Inverse
3:30 am
Table Talk
4:00 am
It Is Written
5:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Garden of Prayer
7:30 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-29-202011:00 pm
Inside the Tower of London
The Tower at War12:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space1:00 am
Reel South
All Skinfolk Ain’t Kinfolk2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow8:00 am

KET2
35.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them12:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
1:00 am
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Mexico: Flooded Caves3:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-29-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Engaging the Pelvic Floor6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Measurements and Formulas7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech8:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 The Show Starts at Dark
11:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Patti’s 1880 Settlement Restaurant1:00 am
Assignment Education
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
1997 Holiday Program2:00 am
movie Postcards and Photos From Ashland
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Black In Appalachia
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Two Bridges, One Project
6:30 am
The Show Starts at Dark
7:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living
7:30 am
Voice of Victory
8:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story4:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do3:00 am
Lancer
The Devil’s Blessing4:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down7:30 am
Rawhide
The Peddler8:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love8:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Bob
Speechless in Chicago11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
The Date12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Laurence Olivier12:30 am
movie One in a Million: The Ron LeFlore Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Repairs3:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Wolf Sitter4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk4:30 am
Local Programming The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More6:00 am
Local Programming new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 307:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Enceinte8:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  A Star Is Born
10:50 pm
movie A Star Is Born
1:55 am
movie Call It Murder
5:00 am
movie The Roaring Twenties
6:40 am

WDRBH
41.1
Modern Family
Mother!11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Coach
Nice Guys Get Cut11:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits12:00 am
Becker
My Boyfriend’s Back12:30 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night4:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Prospect8:00 am

ION
41.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
new  Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Local Programming Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie The Naked Gun
3:00 am
movie The Accused
5:00 am
Business First
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story4:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do3:00 am
Lancer
The Devil’s Blessing4:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down7:30 am
Rawhide
The Peddler8:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love8:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Bob
Speechless in Chicago11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
The Date12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Laurence Olivier12:30 am
movie One in a Million: The Ron LeFlore Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Repairs3:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Wolf Sitter4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk4:30 am
Local Programming The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More6:00 am
Local Programming new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 307:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Enceinte8:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  A Star Is Born
10:50 pm
movie A Star Is Born
1:55 am
movie Call It Murder
5:00 am
movie The Roaring Twenties
6:40 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
movie  PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
700 Club Interactive
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Dorinda
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  Napoleon
11:00 pm
Flipper
Bud Minds Baby1:00 am
Flipper
Sailor Bud1:30 am
Green Acres
The Carpenters Ball2:00 am
Green Acres
The Hole in the Porch2:30 am
Mister Ed
Jon Provost Meets Mister Ed3:00 am
Mister Ed
My Horse the Ranger3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Girl Who Came to Dinner7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am

WCKV
49
Life With Elizabeth
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Concord Baptist
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Spirit Wind Ministries
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Live With Passion
7:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God’s Best
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
 We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong United People
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Ancient nutrition
2:30 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Guía para padres
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Sahara
10:00 pm
movie The Encounter
1:00 am
movie Dear J
3:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
5:00 am
movie The Encounter
7:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Dateline
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother!12:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Simona Foots v Lashaun Washington8:00 am

WAMY
54.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Opal Crews
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story4:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father5:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys6:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit11:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bathroom Break1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries3:00 am
black-ish
The Leftovers3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone4:30 am
Family Guy
New Kidney in Town5:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks6:30 am
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:00 am
Forensic Files
For Love or Money7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall8:00 am

WNAB
58.3
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
3:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

DABL
58.4
 Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Classic Tortilla Recipes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Emmit7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Jennifer Garner and Chaka Khan8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.