Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dyer, TN 38330  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Sunday at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Sunday at 10:00
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided10:37 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son9:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men9:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese's Friend10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date11:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:30 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-202011:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
10:30 pm

WMC3
5.3
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson7:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience 
11:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa10:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Fourth Estate11:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
  movie    Curvature
2:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 25:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?9:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine 
10:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Forest Hills3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire3:30 pm
Dreams of Hope
4:00 pm
Hoxie: The First Stand
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 16:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 810:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
3:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful4:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Charly Markwart; Paul Williams & the Victory Trio; The Chuckwagon Gang5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Auld Lang Syne7:00 pm
Dreams of Hope
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Robert Townsend10:30 pm
Nature 
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm

WPRQ
12
The Office
Cafe Disco3:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic3:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster4:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent5:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
The Office
Cafe Disco3:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic3:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster4:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent5:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
  sports    NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-202010:35 pm

H&I
13.2
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Judgment11:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Catholic Mass
6:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
6:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Music Makers of Gennett Records
2:30 pm
Meet Carl Jackson
4:00 pm
Mississippi Roads
5:00 pm
Conversations
5:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 86:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
10:00 pm
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs11:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
 Dreams of Hope
2:30 pm
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
3:30 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Falconry -Eagles/ Marble Falls/ Standing Rock/ Levee Tour-L. Chicot St Pk4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 45:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
The Gennett Suite
10:00 pm
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs10:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web9:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow10:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope4:00 pm
The Groveland Four
5:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III6:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature 
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm

WBII
20.1
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?8:00 pm
  movie   The Mystery of the Wax Museum
9:00 pm
Cold Squad 
Nancy Seniuk11:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 The Life and Justice Conference
2:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
3:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
4:00 pm
Church With God TV
4:30 pm
Today With Ward
5:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
6:00 pm
Light The Fire Again
6:30 pm
Jewish Voice Special
8:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
9:00 pm
Today With Ward
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Light The Fire Again 
11:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Catholic Mass
6:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
6:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    My Favorite Brunette
2:54 pm
  movie   Us Communist Takeover in Our Hands How to Lose What We Have
4:22 pm
  movie   Too Late for Tears
4:44 pm
Captain Kidd
6:34 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
6:57 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan and the Scarlet Clue
8:12 pm
  movie   Cheating Blondes
9:24 pm
  movie   The House of Rothschild
10:32 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  sports    NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local 24 this Week
10:35 pm
Castle 
Dead From New York11:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
  movie    A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm

COZI
24.3
The Office
Cafe Disco3:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic3:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster4:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent5:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Boogeymen
Tata duende3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II8:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville9:00 pm
The Detonators
Ft. Williams10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Newcastle11:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Paradise
The Traveler3:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs8:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns11:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie   The Prophecy II
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
7:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet 
11:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 Family Worship Center
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
9:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
11:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor11:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Donors11:00 pm

WDYR
33
TCT Today
3:00 pm
TCT Today
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
6:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
  movie   WWJD - THE JOURNEY CONTINUES
10:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
  movie    My Favorite Brunette
2:54 pm
  movie   Us Communist Takeover in Our Hands How to Lose What We Have
4:22 pm
  movie   Too Late for Tears
4:44 pm
Captain Kidd
6:34 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
6:57 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan and the Scarlet Clue
8:12 pm
  movie   Cheating Blondes
9:24 pm
  movie   The House of Rothschild
10:32 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Eternal Truth
4:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
4:30 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Catholic Mass
6:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
6:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
7:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Jeffersons
And up We Go3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Rich Man's Disease10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Former Neighbors10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Like Father, like Son?11:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
1:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
3:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
7:00 pm
  movie   Framed
9:05 pm
  movie   The Asphalt Jungle 
10:50 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports    College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling9:00 pm
Catching Killers
Fingerprints10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
6:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
7:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
8:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Spring Home Update
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Spring Home Update 
11:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  sports    NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation9:30 pm
Castle
Always10:00 pm
Castle 
Hollander's Woods11:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20205:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Collateral Damage11:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm

TBN
40.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
Mysterious Islands 
10:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
  movie   Hope Dances
3:00 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise
9:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye 
11:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth10:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin10:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder11:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles 
11:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
11:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide 
11:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Frank H. Stewart
4:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
4:30 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
5:00 pm
Steve McCuin
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
Truths That Transform
7:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
The Forever People11:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Giver
Boat Park3:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 104:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero5:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music6:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
A Few Dead Men10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Long Gone11:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
3:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:31 pm
Paid Program
8:01 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
50.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
9:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
11:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life 
11:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38330! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.