Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Finger, TN 38334  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
SoClean
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
09-21-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
Webster
And Baby Makes Breakfast12:00 pm
Webster
Big Problems12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Getting Personal2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Napoleon Blown Apart2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twas the Night Before Christmas3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Lulu's Back in Town3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton11:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League Post-Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pennsylvania Derby
Pennsylvania Derby4:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    National Security
11:30 am
  movie   The Take
1:30 pm
  movie   Derailed
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie   Springfield Rifle
12:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton11:30 am
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League Post-Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pennsylvania Derby
Pennsylvania Derby4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark2:00 pm
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping3:00 pm
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz4:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 212:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quilt Along1:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions1:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-16-20192:00 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:30 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
3:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
3:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'12:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Master Series With Three-time Grammy Award Winner Delbert McClinton12:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours1:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:00 pm
The Best Times
2:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
The Spark
3:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Another Killing in Cork2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Game, Set, Murder3:00 pm
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Another Killing in Cork2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Game, Set, Murder3:00 pm
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
2:30 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
3:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
3:30 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
MacGyver
Twice Stung12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Hazards3:00 pm
The Pretender
F/X4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
14.1
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Good News Today
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Beautiful Swimmers Featuring Chef Spike Gjerde12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
Fit to Eat
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment1:30 pm
Garden Smart
06-10-20192:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 32:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Creating Memories3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
MotorWeek
BMW 8504:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:00 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10812:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden1:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
BMW 8501:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Drafty Door, Clean Paintbrushes2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Classic Italian Cookies3:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:00 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
12:00 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
1:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea2:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Light the Fire, Pensacola
11:00 am
God@work
1:00 pm
Desire of All Nations
1:30 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
2:00 pm
ORU Chapel
3:00 pm
Today With Ward
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Good News Today
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
The Jack Benny Show
12:18 pm
  movie   Phantom Valley
12:48 pm
Password
1:42 pm
The Red Skelton Show
2:09 pm
  movie   Number Seventeen
2:37 pm
Lock Up
3:43 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:30 pm
  movie   Best Defense
2:00 pm
  movie   Nobody's Fool
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Another Killing in Cork2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Game, Set, Murder3:00 pm
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Cost of Gold2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
  movie   Shamus
12:00 pm
  movie   Secret Window
2:20 pm
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    The Terminator
11:00 am
  movie   Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
1:00 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
 Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
9:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
1:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMT-DT
30.1
  sports   Championship Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
  movie   Best Men
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Gunsmoke
Waco12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman's Gentleman2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
Crossing Jordan
After Dark12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Out of Sight1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Road2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation3:00 pm
Profiler
Bloodlust4:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
  movie    A Gift Horse
11:00 am
  movie   King's Heart
12:25 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TCT Today
1:30 pm
TCT Today
2:00 pm
Down Home
2:30 pm
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
Swan's Place
3:30 pm
  movie   Fireproof
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
The Jack Benny Show
12:18 pm
  movie   Phantom Valley
12:48 pm
Password
1:42 pm
The Red Skelton Show
2:09 pm
  movie   Number Seventeen
2:37 pm
Lock Up
3:43 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
James Road Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Counterpoint
1:00 pm
Good News Today
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix12:00 pm
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 pm
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice2:00 pm
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher3:00 pm
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    The Thing From Another World
10:30 am
  movie   Them!
12:30 pm
  movie   The Black Scorpion
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports    College Football: Maine at Colgate
Maine at Colgate11:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk2:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
3:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments3:30 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons
Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
I Survived...
Amy; Jeff; Tyler12:00 pm
I Survived...
Michelle; Terri1:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessica; Jeff and Mark; Kerri2:00 pm
I Survived...
Lisa; Chris; Jeannette3:00 pm
I Survived...
Kaye; Johnny; Scott4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
12:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
3:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
 In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Easy Solutions
2:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNBHD
39.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
2:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter (Part 3)3:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Anthony Dirrell Vs. David Benavidez3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover4:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 pm
  sports   Four Sides of the Story
1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
09-21-20192:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
Gunsmoke
Waco12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman's Gentleman2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Youth Revival: The Documentary
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Éxito en la familia
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Maranatha Volunteer International Convention
Sabbath Morning12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 52:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Volunteer International Convention
Sabbath Afternoon4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Ministries
2:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
2:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spiraling Down2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Theatre Tricks3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Official Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous12:00 pm
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History12:30 pm
Grossology
The Greatest Race Ever Crawled1:00 pm
Grossology
All Together Now1:30 pm
Grossology
The Insider2:00 pm
Grossology
Oldie but a Goodie2:30 pm
Grossology
Survival of the Grossest3:00 pm
Grossology
School's Grossed Out for Summer3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Chaos4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
Rookie Blue
To Serve or Protect12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Blue1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Takedown2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Butterflies3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been4:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
9:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
1:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
50.6
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com