4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
Local Programming WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
5:30 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Derek Hough5:00 am
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting for Love7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo10:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values11:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit12:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eruption at Volcano6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Stagecoach Spy6:30 am
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man9:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Heritage Agriculture Of Arkansas
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
We’re In This Together: Life with the Pandemic
4:00 am
Stampede City Sessions
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy10:30 am
new Camp TV
11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium12:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Skindigenous
India4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Rice, Fmr. Nat. Sec. Advisor5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 27:00 am
movie When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
8:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 am
movie Behind the Headlines
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden12:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Vaz Goes Down The Tube; Cyber Puppy Problems5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train8:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Gina from Italy5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Shirley Jones Makes Good5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Gina from Italy5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Shirley Jones Makes Good5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley11:30 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring12:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Cheyenne
The Brahma Bull4:00 am
Maverick
Rope Of Cards5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Top of the Hour5:00 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Citadel of Deliverance
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
movie  TBA
3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Farmweek
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Vaz Goes Down The Tube; Cyber Puppy Problems5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train8:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
 Clinton: American Experience
The Survivor3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters12:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20208:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 109:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Triceps and Arms12:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Vaz Goes Down The Tube; Cyber Puppy Problems5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train8:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball8:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction9:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Skindigenous
India4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Rice, Fmr. Nat. Sec. Advisor5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 27:00 am
movie When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
8:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 am
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
11:00 am

WBII
20.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Green Archer
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Reckless Press10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles12:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 The Prayer Room
3:30 am
Rick Renner – Christmas Special
4:30 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Living Stone Ministries
8:30 am
The Supernatural Now
9:00 am
Israel Breaking News
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Citadel of Deliverance
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
movie  TBA
3:39 am
Follow That Man
4:52 am
movie TBA
5:21 am
Local Programming NASA Connect
6:50 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:51 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:16 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
8:42 am
The Adventures of William Tell
9:04 am
movie TBA
9:33 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:41 am
TBA
11:21 am
movie TBA
11:51 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Gina from Italy5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Shirley Jones Makes Good5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Aswan Dam5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives6:00 am
Myth Hunters
Raider Ron and the Lost Ark7:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures8:00 am
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe9:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone10:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:30 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride12:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Versus the Bank4:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers5:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa’s Got a Brand New Bag6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father7:30 am
Amen
Wedding8:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods9:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds12:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Brooke Shields Timeless – Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
8:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
01-14-20196:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move7:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-17-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry12:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Highway Patrol
Chain Store4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gun4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Kids5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Return Home from Europe5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Becomes a Banker6:00 am
My Three Sons
My Friend Ernie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Running Ghost5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Prisoner6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jump!7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm

WDYR
33
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Down Home
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
movie TBA
11:33 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
movie  TBA
3:39 am
Follow That Man
4:52 am
movie TBA
5:21 am
Local Programming NASA Connect
6:50 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:51 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:16 am
The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok
8:42 am
The Adventures of William Tell
9:04 am
movie TBA
9:33 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:41 am
TBA
11:21 am
movie TBA
11:51 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Eternal Truth
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Abundant Life Christian Church
5:00 am
Word for Deliverance
5:30 am
Liberty COGIC
6:00 am
Citadel of Deliverance
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Resurrection Life Ministry
9:00 am
Times Square Church
9:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Voice of the Whistler
3:35 am
movie Santa Fe
5:00 am
movie Jailhouse Rock
7:00 am
movie None But the Brave
9:10 am
movie PT 109
11:35 am

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway10:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
FRED DINENAGE: MURDER CASEBOOK
Gordon Cummins: Blackout Ripper4:00 am
City Confidential
Miami5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 27:00 am
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman9:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases10:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce12:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
Bright Ideas With Kerstin
8:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Local Programming Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy5:00 am
Dateline
The Collector6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-17-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?12:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-13-20205:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-31-20206:30 am
Local Programming Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am

MeTV
39.3
Highway Patrol
Chain Store4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gun4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Kids5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Return Home from Europe5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Becomes a Banker6:00 am
My Three Sons
My Friend Ernie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm

TBN
40.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Now with Natalie
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
The Jesus Trek
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
 Noche de paz ’17
2:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Grandma’s House
Dog Wash5:15 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Raising My Ebenezer6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sabbath7:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Free Indeed
Falling in Love With Jesus10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder12:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Forecasting Hope
12:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers5:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar5:30 am
Doki
Treetop Team; A Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Hidden Garden Games; Big Book of Training8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Triple Trouble; The Bedtime Story8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
To Outerspace!; Hail the Queen10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami10:30 am
Fishtronaut
What Case is This Again? & the Molten Ice11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina’s Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm

QVC
50.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Brooke Shields Timeless – Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
8:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewelry Studio
8:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
9:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor10:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Double Helix12:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats11:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities11:30 am
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.