Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fruitvale, TN 38336  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-202012:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:37 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
It's a Living
The Wedding Show7:00 pm
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath7:30 pm
Family Ties
Deja Vu8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free8:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie   Why Do Fools Fall in Love
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Crash
11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:30 am
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride2:00 am
Scandal 
Trump Card3:00 am

WMC3
5.3
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
  movie   NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
London to Nashville9:00 pm
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd9:30 pm
  movie   Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
10:30 pm
Authentic America
Fort Payne, AL12:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean3:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
9:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
11:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
1:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating11:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans11:30 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns12:00 am
Cops
In Denial12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am

WKNO
10.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
Waiting for God
Living Together10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Please Mind Your Head10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:01 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 22:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Eight, Season Finale3:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:00 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-21-20203:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am

WPRQ
12
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-202010:35 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202011:05 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12611:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-24-202012:05 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar1:05 am
  new   Protection Court
Threatening Recordings1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am

H&I
13.2
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Backboard Jungle3:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church 
3:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
@Issue
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:00 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood 
Episode Six3:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am

AETN1
19.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:30 pm
Dreams of Hope
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 1, Episode 71:00 am
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing2:00 am
Vienna Blood 
Episode Six3:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am

AETN4
19.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
6:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-21-20203:00 am

WBII
20.1
Doctor Who
The Tomb of the Cybermen - Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Delicate Bloodbath10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
God@work
7:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
8:00 pm
Gulf Coast Pastors Conference
8:45 pm
  new   TBA
10:15 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
1:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
2:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
2:30 am
GOD TV Original Content
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church 
3:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
Lost City
The Mad Scientist7:11 pm
  movie   Street Scene
7:34 pm
  movie   Three Husbands
9:03 pm
  movie   Shadow of the Eagle
10:21 pm
  movie   The Woman in Green
10:51 pm
Local Programming   movie   Exile Express
12:20 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:30 am
  movie   Mystery Squadron
1:55 am
  movie   Hell's House
2:25 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202012:07 am
  new   Extra
02-24-202012:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20201:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
King of the Nerds7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COZI
24.3
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope11:30 pm
Most Daring
Brace for Impact12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
Cut Off!3:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal7:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman11:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate3:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2511:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail1:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
3:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math10:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop11:30 pm
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped12:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa12:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell1:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Griffith v Woods1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 am
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy3:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Final Judgment3:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
The Girl Who Signed Wolf3:00 am

WDYR
33
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
11:00 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Seasons
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am

WWTW
34.1
Lost City
The Mad Scientist7:11 pm
  movie   Street Scene
7:34 pm
  movie   Three Husbands
9:03 pm
  movie   Shadow of the Eagle
10:21 pm
  movie   The Woman in Green
10:51 pm
Local Programming   movie   Exile Express
12:20 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:30 am
  movie   Mystery Squadron
1:55 am
  movie   Hell's House
2:25 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church 
3:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WQEK
36.2
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janis Joplin, Raquel Welch, Chet Huntley, and Douglas Fairbanks Jr.8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Gunslinger9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Last Chapter9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Songwriters10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear 
Dark Vengeance3:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Losing Isaiah
7:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus
9:20 pm
  movie   Edge of the City
11:50 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning 
2:00 am

WQEK
36.4
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 am

WQEK
36.5
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire11:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard12:00 am
Intervention
Tina1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls2:00 am
New Detectives 
Invisible Death3:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Baltic Amber
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA 
3:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Spring Home Update
7:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 am
  new   The Big Find- Jewelry 
3:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20209:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential11:05 pm
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped12:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa12:30 am
Maury
Is My Mom Sleeping With the Man I Love? Test Them Both1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20202:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-24-20202:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202012:37 am
TBA
1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Final Judgment3:00 am

TBN
40.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Translating God Ep 5
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 4)
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
The journey: from tragedy to hope
1:30 am
America's Hidden History
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein 
3:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood 
3:00 am

COMBO
40.3
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo 
3:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
  movie   Love's Long Journey
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
9:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
11:00 pm
  movie   Yellow Day
1:00 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Reveals History's Greatest Hoax7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #109:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 91:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
3:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

VTN
48.1
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Perry Black
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Criminal Minds
The Hunt7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Bob the Builder
The Environment7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over9:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
50.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
3:00 am

HSN
50.6
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
3:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38336! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.