Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Humboldt, TN 38343  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
02-18-202011:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-18-20203:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
That Girl
71/411:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Here Comes Bootsie Nightingale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's So Nice to Have a Spouse Around the House1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mirror, Mirror on the Wall1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Junk Food Junkie3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bus3:30 pm
227
Mary's Cookies4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love4:30 pm
Benson
The Party's Over5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anya Taylor-joy11:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
 Law & Order
Wager11:00 am
Without a Trace
Gung-Ho12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Legacy1:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
2:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
4:00 pm
The Game
Away Game6:00 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks 
7:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Soundstage
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm

WMC4
5.4
 The Virginian
Stallion11:00 am
The Virginian
The Hero1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Barbary Coast4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The General4:30 pm
  movie   The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding 
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-18-20204:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Tamron Hall
02-18-202011:00 am
New Day Marketing
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-25-20182:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-18-20204:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
 Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2284:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2224:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 pm
Simply Ming
Susur Lee5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Lemon, Oregano & Smoke - The Greek Grill11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts12:30 pm
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Surinam to Bangladesh1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Oregon: Violent Past and Verdant Present1:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 52:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Make Your Mark3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Insomnia3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Simply Ming
Susur Lee6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Caillou
Caillou the Musician11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Emergency
Parade11:00 am
Emergency
The Bash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Stranger3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Emergency
Parade11:00 am
Emergency
The Bash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Stranger3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Divorce Court
Tarilin Castillo v. Mack Pearson11:30 am
  new   The Real
02-18-202012:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-18-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-13-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket2:30 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20203:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm

H&I
13.2
 House
Changes11:00 am
House
The Fix12:00 pm
House
After Hours1:00 pm
House
Moving On2:00 pm
House
Twenty Vicodin3:00 pm
House
Transplant4:00 pm
House
Charity Case5:00 pm
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:30 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Cheater5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Father Brown
The Two Deaths of Hercule Flambeau4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Caillou
Caillou the Musician11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Caillou
Caillou the Musician11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 Amanpour and Company
02-17-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 74612:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion1:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
Carrier1:00 pm
Route 66
From an Enchantress Fleeing2:00 pm
  movie   Mozambique
3:00 pm
  new   The Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Front Runner5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dead Man6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 17:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Elijah Streams
1:00 pm
Documentary
1:30 pm
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
3:00 pm
God@work
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Throne Room Prayer - Lila Terhune
7:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:48 am
Your Hit Parade
12:11 pm
  movie   The Spanish Cape Mystery
12:40 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:56 pm
War in the Pacific
2:25 pm
  movie   East of Borneo
2:55 pm
Gang Busters
4:11 pm
The Silent Service
The Seahorse Story4:38 pm
  movie   Mysterious Doctor Satan
5:03 pm
  movie   Seasoned Greetings
5:24 pm
Dragnet
5:45 pm
Lost City
Human Targets6:12 pm
  movie   Indiscreet 
6:34 pm
Danger Man 
Such Men Are Dangerous7:50 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-18-20204:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 pm
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic2:00 pm
Night Court
Chrizzi's Honor2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II5:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Emergency
Parade11:00 am
Emergency
The Bash12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Stranger3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV11:30 am
American Restoration
Strong Arm12:00 pm
American Restoration
Phony Baloney12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth3:00 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers4:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Strategic Air Command5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Hunting Gear6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Wing Walker; 5-Yearold Save Mom3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Sinking Sisters/Subway Savior3:30 pm
Rescue 911
River Tubing Rescue/Mailman Save4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pacoima Cliff Save/America River4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Snowbird5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Law & Elka5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Where's Elka?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How I Met My Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker7:30 pm

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 am
  movie   The Return of Count Yorga
1:00 pm
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Deathwalker5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Believers6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 February Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
12:00 pm
Jennifer's Closet
3:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman's club11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-18-20201:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Viral Bagel-Boss Celebrity Boxing5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Child Between12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Impostors1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Most Beautiful Baby in Bedrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Digger12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Digger1:00 pm
Cold Case
That Woman2:00 pm
Cold Case
Running Around3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Beyond the Golden Door4:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters5:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm

WDYR
33
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:48 am
Your Hit Parade
12:11 pm
  movie   The Spanish Cape Mystery
12:40 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:56 pm
War in the Pacific
2:25 pm
  movie   East of Borneo
2:55 pm
Gang Busters
4:11 pm
The Silent Service
The Seahorse Story4:38 pm
  movie   Mysterious Doctor Satan
5:03 pm
  movie   Seasoned Greetings
5:24 pm
Dragnet
5:45 pm
Lost City
Human Targets6:12 pm
  movie   Indiscreet 
6:34 pm
Danger Man 
Such Men Are Dangerous7:50 pm

WWTW
34.2
We Believe
11:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
Family Affair
Christmas Came a Little Early11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Seminar1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Once I Had a Secret Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Easy for You to Say2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
It Didn't Happen One Night2:30 pm
Newhart
Attention WPIV Shoppers3:00 pm
Newhart
The Big Uneasy3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Charlie's Angels4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Heeere's Johnny4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Rosemary's Baby
10:45 am
  movie   The Exorcist
1:45 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
4:30 pm
  movie   Murphy's War 
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3154:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky6:30 pm

WQEK
36.5
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 American West Jewelry
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Drive Medical Compact Mobility Scooter
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 pm
American West Jewelry
7:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    The People's Court
02-18-202011:00 am
Hot Bench
Viral Bagel-Boss Celebrity Boxing12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-18-20202:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Remy Ma3:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye4:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20205:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
 The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Child Between12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Impostors1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Most Beautiful Baby in Bedrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
 We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:30 pm
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
  movie    Love's Unending Legacy
11:00 am
  movie   Closer to God: Jessica's Journey
1:00 pm
  movie   The Glass Window
3:00 pm
  movie   Like a Country Song
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy 
7:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Salvation of Man12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Cancer5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners5:30 pm
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #26:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left7:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
7:30 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

VTN
48.1
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
The Edge of Winter11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Blood Relations12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
What Happens in Mecklinburg...1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fatal2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Angels3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demons4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
King of the Jungle; Norman's Invisible Friend1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Great Gallop; Special Signal3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Invisible Monster; The Dragon Squires3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine4:30 pm
Jakers!
Dannan Does A Jig5:00 pm
Jakers!
Searching For A Shamrock5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Quillinator; Truffle Snuffle6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kite Flight; Zoomerblimps6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies7:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Animal Science
Man's Best Friend11:30 am
Animal Science
Primarily Primates12:00 pm
Animal Science
Surf and Turf12:30 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code2:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting3:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past4:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line5:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage7:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Hard Truth
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
12:00 pm
Jennifer's Closet
3:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
7:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
1:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38343! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.