Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lexington, TN 38351  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Saturday @ 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love10:36 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:36 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
09-28-20181:36 am
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy2:06 am
TBA
3:06 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF9:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:00 am
Truck Tech
12:30 am
Action News 5
1:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today 
5:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    88 Minutes
8:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25 
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am

WMC3
5.3
The Southern Weekend
9:00 pm
Authentic America
9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
10:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie    The War Wagon
7:00 pm
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
5:00 am

WBBJD
7.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:30 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3:30 am
RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:30 am
Local Programming

WBBJD2
7.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:30 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3:30 am
RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:30 am
Local Programming

WBBJ3
7.3
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   USA Championship Wrestling
10:30 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Thou Shalt Not Kill
9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
10:30 pm
Local Programming WoodSongs
12:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
1:00 am
Independent Lens
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Local Programming Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 TBA
8:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WLJTHD
11.1
TBA
9:00 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Craig Wiseman11:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High5:00 am

WLJT2
11.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WLJT3
11.3
Local Programming David Holt's State of Music
9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am

WJKTH
16.1
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
  sports   Rick Barnes Show
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJKTDT2
16.2
The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters9:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless 
Pilot5:00 am

LAFF
16.3
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am

WJKT
16.4
  movie    The War Wagon
7:00 pm
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
5:00 am

W18BL
18
 Unity Broadcasting
1:00 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:44 pm
Wipeout
11:05 pm
Wipeout
12:05 am
  new   Extra
1:05 am
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am

COZI
24.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am

WYJJ
27.1
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am

Bounce
27.2
  movie    88 Minutes
8:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25 
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am

GETTV
27.3
The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers9:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who10:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming

SonL
27.4
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music 
5:00 am

H&I
27.5
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am

DECADES
27.6
The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse9:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat 
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am

COZI
27.7
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
  sports   Sonic High School Sports Blast
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby10:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall11:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall1:00 am
Comedy.TV
2:00 am
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am

WNBJ
39.1
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
West Tennessee This Week
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Wipeout
1:32 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:32 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent3:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 am
  sports   Race Week
5:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Inspector Gadget
Great Divide9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Eye of the Dragon9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind11:30 pm
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola5:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38351! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Jackson Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.