Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Medina, TN 38355  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-202012:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-25-20207:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues3:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin' Flu4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatside Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Becomes a Dictator7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement7:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
What Lies Beneath2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-25-20207:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    Crash
11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:30 am
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride2:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20204:00 am
The Real
02-24-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer6:30 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout7:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer7:30 am

WMC3
5.3
  movie    Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
10:30 pm
Authentic America
Fort Payne, AL12:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 am
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
11:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Phantom Procession6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail7:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-25-20207:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans11:30 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns12:00 am
Cops
In Denial12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing7:00 am
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money7:30 am

WKNO
10.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:01 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 22:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis4:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
7:00 am
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens 
7:30 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am

WPRQ
12
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Little Men5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Dog's Life5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers7:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Little Men5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Dog's Life5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers7:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12611:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-24-202012:05 am
Pawn Stars
Close, But No Cigar1:05 am
  new   Protection Court
Threatening Recordings1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20203:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20204:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Backboard Jungle3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Last Commanchero4:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Taylor's Woman7:30 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend5:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 am
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Times Square Church
5:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
6:00 am
Innovation Church
6:30 am
Divine Life Connection
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
7:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
12:00 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 24:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Connective Tissue5:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
For Your Home
Vacation Home Makeover5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase7:30 am

AETN1
19.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-24-202010:30 pm
Dreams of Hope
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
Season 1, Episode 71:00 am
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18163:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
For Your Home
Vacation Home Makeover5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase7:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar3:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party4:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey4:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am

AETN4
19.4
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20203:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7475:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
7:00 am
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens 
7:30 am

WBII
20.1
 Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
  new    TBA
10:15 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
1:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
2:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
2:30 am
GOD TV Original Content
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Times Square Church
5:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
6:00 am
Innovation Church
6:30 am
Divine Life Connection
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
7:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
Local Programming   movie   Exile Express
12:20 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:30 am
  movie   Mystery Squadron
1:55 am
  movie   Hell's House
2:25 am
Tales of Tomorrow
3:34 am
  movie   Speed Madness
3:57 am
One Step Beyond
4:58 am
  movie   Hurricane at Pilgrim Hill
5:25 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:20 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202012:07 am
  new   Extra
02-24-202012:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20201:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother7:30 am

COZI
24.3
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy3:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Little Men5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Dog's Life5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers7:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope11:30 pm
Most Daring
Brace for Impact12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!3:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell4:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death5:00 am
Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem6:00 am
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods7:00 am
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope7:30 am

KPMF2
26.2
Good Times
Michael the Warlord11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate3:00 am
'Til Death
The Concert3:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street4:00 am
All in the Family
What'll We Do with Stephanie?4:30 am
Amen
Deliverance5:00 am
Amen
Deliverance5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie's6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All6:30 am
Good Times
Bye Bye, Bookman7:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont7:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 The Outer Limits
Mary 2511:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail1:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop11:30 pm
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped12:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa12:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell1:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Griffith v Woods1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 am
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy3:00 am
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 am
  new   CW 30 Morning News
7:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment3:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide - Cigarette Butt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flying Saucer6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Lostling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors7:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Girl Who Signed Wolf3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Something Wicked This Way Comes4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson7:00 am

WDYR
33
  movie    ASK THE PASTOR
11:00 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Seasons
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am

WWTW
34.1
Local Programming   movie   Exile Express
12:20 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:30 am
  movie   Mystery Squadron
1:55 am
  movie   Hell's House
2:25 am
Tales of Tomorrow
3:34 am
  movie   Speed Madness
3:57 am
One Step Beyond
4:58 am
  movie   Hurricane at Pilgrim Hill
5:25 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:20 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am
Times Square Church
5:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
6:00 am
Innovation Church
6:30 am
Divine Life Connection
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
7:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Circle of Fear
Dark Vengeance3:00 am
My Little Margie
Mr. Uranium4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Vote the Bullet4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1955: Love is a Many Splendored Thing, To Catch a Theif, Rebel without a Cause and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 257:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Edge of the City
11:50 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
2:00 am
  movie   Jesse James vs. the Daltons
5:00 am
  movie   Crime in the Streets 
6:25 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
7:30 am

WQEK
36.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire11:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard12:00 am
Intervention
Tina1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls2:00 am
New Detectives
Invisible Death3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
The Graduate4:00 am
City Confidential
Soho: The Art of Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder7:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 am
  new   The Big Find- Jewelry
3:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
4:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
5:00 am
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
6:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 Chicago P.D.
Confidential11:05 pm
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped12:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa12:30 am
Maury
Is My Mom Sleeping With the Man I Love? Test Them Both1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20202:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-24-20202:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Griffith v Woods3:30 am
The People's Court
01-27-20204:00 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction5:00 am
Dateline
Collision6:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20207:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202012:37 am
TBA
1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20205:00 am
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-25-20207:00 am

MeTV
39.3
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment3:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide - Cigarette Butt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flying Saucer6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Lostling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors7:30 am

TBN
40.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 4)
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
The journey: from tragedy to hope
1:30 am
America's Hidden History
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
4:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

COMBO
40.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
  movie    Jimmy
11:00 pm
  movie   Yellow Day
1:00 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos 
7:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 91:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System2:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Sun Exposure5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Little Bang Theory6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Obey7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus7:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem7:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 The Listener
White Whale11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
50.5
 philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Bzees Footwear
5:00 am
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
6:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38355! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.