5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Michael and River’s Confrontation11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Mark Feuerstein1:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Seats for Friars Club Dinner7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Who’s in Charge Here?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Second Week10:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You11:00 am
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Infuriated1:00 pm
Bewitched
Nobody but a Frog Knows How to Live1:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new Action News AM
5:30 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-15-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dakota Fanning11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
07-15-20201:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
 The Real
5:00 am
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Jurisdiction10:00 am
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming11:00 am
movie The Running Man
12:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw10:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower11:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 pm
Beverly Hillbillies
12:30 pm
F Troop
Corporal Agarn’s Farewell to the Troops1:00 pm
F Troop
Our Brave in F Troop1:30 pm

WMC4
5.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wheel of Fortune6:00 am
movie Heaven with a Gun
6:30 am
The Virginian
A Man of Violence9:00 am
The Virginian
The Invaders11:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel1:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
 Good Morning West Tennessee
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dakota Fanning9:00 am
new The View
Khloe Kardashian; Jacob Soboroff10:00 am
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 811:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News Midday
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
AgDay
5:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Michael and River’s Confrontation11:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Mark Feuerstein1:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dakota Fanning9:00 am
new The View
Khloe Kardashian; Jacob Soboroff10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-15-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-202010:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
07-15-20201:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
They Took Our Kids, What Did You Do?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Are Controlling and Paranoid… I’m Not Cheating9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm

WKNO
10.1
 Stampede City Sessions
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day9:30 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths10:30 am
new Camp TV
Episode 311:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej7:00 am
Hearts of Glass
8:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
9:00 am
Local Programming Little Tea Shop
11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest11:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand1:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break8:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm10:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up11:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 pm

WPRQ
12
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Pretty Angels All in a Row8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday11:00 am
Emergency
Dilemma12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date1:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Pretty Angels All in a Row8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday11:00 am
Emergency
Dilemma12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date1:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Elizabeth Laws v. Ivan Laney11:30 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps12:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
 Maverick
Ghost Rider5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Justice in Hell7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Mark of Cain7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle9:00 am
JAG
Soul Searching10:00 am
JAG
Yeah, Baby11:00 am
JAG
Goodbyes12:00 pm
JAG
King of the Greenie Board1:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Scandal
Hunting Season5:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam6:00 am
American Greed
Neighborhood Inferno7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Fraud Collectors1:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day9:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips1:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business1:30 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break8:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm10:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up11:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box1:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day9:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1171:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching12:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box1:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break8:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm10:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up11:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej7:00 am
Hearts of Glass
8:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
9:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems12:00 pm
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
1:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Women’s Club Bazaar8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Sailing / Television / Ping Pong9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Riders of Capistrano10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Day Simon Locke Came to Dixon Mills12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective12:30 pm
Naked City
The Other Face of Goodness1:00 pm
Naked City
Lady Bug, Lady Bug1:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
8:30 am
The Place for Miracles
9:00 am
Walter Hallam Ministries
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
1:00 pm
The Mum Show
1:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
movie South of Santa Fe
5:30 am
Local Programming Frontier Doctor the Outlaw Legion
7:28 am
The Howdy Doody Show
7:56 am
The Adventures of Champion
Crossroad Trail8:31 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:58 am
movie High Hat
9:29 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:36 am
The Lucy Show
11:01 am
Ramar of the Jungle
11:36 am
movie Mr. Reckless
12:07 pm
Password
1:14 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
 Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
new The View
Khloe Kardashian; Jacob Soboroff10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady9:30 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone10:00 am
Night Court
The Blizzard10:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please11:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor11:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents12:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside1:30 pm

COZI
24.3
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Pretty Angels All in a Row8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin10:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday11:00 am
Emergency
Dilemma12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date1:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Brojects
Ultimate Pizza Oven5:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre6:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit6:30 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish7:00 am
American Restoration
Sand Hassle7:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 38:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 48:30 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving9:01 am
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines10:01 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug11:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys11:30 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster12:30 pm
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre1:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Amen
Pilot5:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma6:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power7:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye8:00 am
Amen
The Green Card8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:30 am
Good Times
God’s Business Is Good Business10:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday1:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:30 am
Babylon 5
Parliament of Dreams9:00 am
Babylon 5
Mind War10:00 am
Babylon 5
The War Prayer11:00 am
The Outer Limits
New Breed12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message1:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
6:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
An Intimate Affair
9:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co. Clearance
1:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
04-23-20196:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
They Took Our Kids, What Did You Do?7:00 am
Maury
Go DNA Test Your 22,000 Followers…That’s Not My Baby!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Are Controlling and Paranoid… I’m Not Cheating9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Help! I’m Going To Inherit A Messy Mansion, Millions And My Adult Sister10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sandwiched Between Two Sisters12:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-31-20191:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin10:00 am
The Waltons
The Rumor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Colleen So Green12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ex-Urbanites12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Visions of Thy Father7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Penalty Box8:00 am
Unforgettable
Reunion9:00 am
Medium
In Sickness and in Adultery10:00 am
Medium
Coming Soon11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
You Really Got Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Gray Murders1:00 pm

WDYR
33
Dorinda
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
movie South of Santa Fe
5:30 am
Local Programming Frontier Doctor the Outlaw Legion
7:28 am
The Howdy Doody Show
7:56 am
The Adventures of Champion
Crossroad Trail8:31 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
8:58 am
movie High Hat
9:29 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:36 am
The Lucy Show
11:01 am
Ramar of the Jungle
11:36 am
movie Mr. Reckless
12:07 pm
Password
1:14 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
James Road Church of Christ
5:30 am
Mighty Men of Valor
6:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
6:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
7:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Anchor Of The Soul
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
The Promise Land Church
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets in Pictures8:00 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Philanthropist9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Sues Mooney9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket10:30 am
Family Affair
A Matter for Experts11:00 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Birdman of Shady Rest12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville, You’re All Heart12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Forty-Five-Year-Old Man1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Birds and…Um…Bees1:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Buck and the Preacher
5:00 am
movie Devil’s Doorway
7:20 am
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
9:20 am
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
11:35 am

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles
1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Holland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Latvia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
 City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 27:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler9:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave10:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Presumed Dead; The Tow Truck Killer1:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 am
Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
8:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
11:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
12:00 pm
Swim Style Clearance
1:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story5:00 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano7:00 am
Family Feud
01-31-20188:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant10:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
Loan Lies and Grandmother Dies?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wildly Greedy and Irresponsible Drivers!; Ripped Shorts, Wounded Pride!12:30 pm
new Maury
I Have 2 Kids With Lafabio… I Need To Know If He’s Cheating!1:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
25 Words or Less
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20206:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
One of Rachael’s Favorite Guys is Back – Guy Fieri!9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Michael and River’s Confrontation11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Mark Feuerstein1:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale6:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin10:00 am
The Waltons
The Rumor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Colleen So Green12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ex-Urbanites12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm

TBN
40.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
1:30 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ancient nutrition
9:00 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm

WBUY5
40.5
movie  The Omega Code
4:00 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
6:30 am
movie Freedom
8:30 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
10:30 am
movie No Greater Love
12:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 115:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Young People6:00 am
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference7:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!9:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment10:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under11:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Faith & Southeast Asia1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Causes1:30 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
The Season of His Coming
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
James McMenis
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order
Invaders8:00 am
Law & Order
Fame9:00 am
Law & Order
Avatar10:00 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet11:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America12:00 pm
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide1:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don’t Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank6:30 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block7:00 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Ducks; Bull8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Cat; Chick8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid’s Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Great Protector; Sneezing Reindeer1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Flying Corgis; Knightly Welcome1:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse10:00 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost11:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception1:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
7:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Cooking with Trust
8:30 am
Westmore Beauty
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
6:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
An Intimate Affair
9:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co. Clearance
1:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
9:00 am
ProForm Fitness Celebration
10:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Celebration
12:00 pm
Curations Fashions
1:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.