11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Relief From Inflammation
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Coach
Nice Guys Get Cut11:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits12:00 am
Becker
My Boyfriend’s Back12:30 am
NewsRadio
Office Feud1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown2:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time3:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night4:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May7:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Carcass
1:37 am
Dateline
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
5:30 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie The Hit List
11:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight2:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam7:30 am

GRIT
5.3
Opry Docs
Dottie West11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Song
Lonestar12:30 am
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  3 Godfathers
9:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ghost5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline6:30 am
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 am

WBBJD
7.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Dateline
1:37 am
TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBBJD2
7.2
new TBA
11:37 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Dateline
1:37 am
TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBBJ3
7.3
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Pawn Stars
Spruce Goose12:37 am
new Up to the Minute
1:07 am
new TBA
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am

WKNO
10.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-29-202011:01 pm
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space3:00 am
Second Opinion
Caregiving Through Alzheimer’s Disease4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 America ReFramed
CouncilWoman11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Home Truth
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-29-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-25-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

WLJTHD
11.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-29-202011:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate12:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
2:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse7:30 am

WLJT2
11.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady3:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old3:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman7:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse7:30 am

WLJT3
11.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane7:30 am

WJKTH
16.1
new TBA
11:30 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
FOX 16 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye7:00 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot7:30 am

WJKTDT2
16.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father5:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys6:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors7:00 am

LAFF
16.3
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel12:00 am
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Night Court
Branded7:00 am
Night Court
Branded7:30 am

WJKT
16.4
movie  3 Godfathers
9:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ghost5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline6:30 am
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 am

W18BL
18
 Unity Broadcasting
1:00 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new TBA
11:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-29-202012:07 am
new TBA
12:35 am
TBA
1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

LAFF
24.2
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel12:00 am
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Night Court
Branded7:00 am
Night Court
Branded7:30 am

COZI
24.3
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fanilow12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance1:00 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls1:30 am
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles2:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Makes a Few Extra Dollars3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Astronauts3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Trumpet Player5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose vs. Daly5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Thursday’s Child6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, Plain & Simple7:00 am

WYJJ
27.1
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am

Bounce
27.2
movie The Hit List
11:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight2:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam7:30 am

GETTV
27.3
Amen
Deliverance11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper12:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Big Party12:30 am
Married…With Children
Turning Japanese1:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs1:30 am
Married…With Children
Enemies2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud Hits the Books2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20333:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20343:30 am
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye4:00 am
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex4:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Local Programming

SonL
27.4
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am

H&I
27.5
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do3:00 am
Lancer
The Devil’s Blessing4:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down7:30 am

DECADES
27.6
Bob
Speechless in Chicago11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
The Date12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Laurence Olivier12:30 am
movie One in a Million: The Ron LeFlore Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Repairs3:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Wolf Sitter4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk4:30 am
Local Programming The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More6:00 am
Local Programming new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 307:00 am

COZI
27.7
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fanilow12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance1:00 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls1:30 am
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles2:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Makes a Few Extra Dollars3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Astronauts3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Trumpet Player5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose vs. Daly5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Thursday’s Child6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, Plain & Simple7:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Two and a Half Men
The Two Finger Rule11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Hello, I Am Alan Cousteau2:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!2:30 am
Modern Family
The Escape3:00 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy3:30 am
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession4:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20206:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Baby Was Severely Beaten, I Need the Truth7:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Twilight Zone
Execution11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
Mannix
The Cost of a Vacation1:00 am
Cannon
The Predators2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story4:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot6:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am

WNBJ
39.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Inside Edition
3:00 am
25 Words or Less
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Inside Edition
6:00 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair11:30 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief5:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco5:30 am
Doki
Team Doki’s Bike Challenge; Doki’s Desert Discovery6:00 am
Local Programming Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus7:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 pm
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.