5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Sunday at 10:00
10:00 pm
Coronavirus Alert
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh11:07 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home12:07 am
new TBA
1:07 am

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show5:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show6:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show7:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo8:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust8:30 pm
Coach
Luthario9:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks9:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma10:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt11:30 pm
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show12:00 am
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living12:30 am
Alice
Flo’s Chili Reception1:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
new Action News 5
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Engine Power
1:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Assassination Games
1:00 am

GRIT
5.3
movie  County Fair, Texas
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
movie Rawhide
7:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
movie Rawhide
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

CIRCLE
5.4
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
11:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh11:00 pm
Castle
Under Fire12:00 am
The First 48
Ashes and Snow1:00 am

WBBJD2
7.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh11:00 pm
Castle
Under Fire12:00 am
The First 48
Ashes and Snow1:00 am

WBBJ3
7.3
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch12:00 am
new Up to the Minute
1:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Call of the Mummy: Theater of the Mind
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
TBA
5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Singing Contractors: Working on a Building6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Making Memories10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

WLJTHD
11.1
The Great British Baking Show
Victorian5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie6:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan11:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WLJT2
11.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 am

WLJT3
11.3
David Holt’s State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan5:00 pm
The Songwriters
Matraca Berg5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:00 am

WJKTH
16.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet12:00 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts1:00 am

WJKTDT2
16.2
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

LAFF
16.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

WJKT
16.4
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
11:00 pm

W18BL
18
 Unity Broadcasting
1:00 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Ryan Silverfield Show
10:35 pm
Local Programming Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

COZI
24.3
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On1:00 am

WYJJ
27.1
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 am

Bounce
27.2
movie  Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm
movie Red 2
10:30 pm
movie Assassination Games
1:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends1:00 am

SonL
27.4
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

H&I
27.5
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story6:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Drift12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Exile1:00 am

DECADES
27.6
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests10:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Echo10:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Front Runner11:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Encounter11:30 pm
One Step Beyond
12:00 am
One Step Beyond
Delusion12:30 am
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed1:00 am

COZI
27.7
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael10:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On1:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
new CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 111:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the 12th Man12:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Paperboy1:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden1:00 am

WNBJ
39.1
TBA
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
More than the Music
11:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
new Meet the Press
1:00 am

ION HD
50.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wheel12:00 am
Law & Order
New York Minute1:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What’s in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton Blows His Horn; The Big Cheese; Roll Over Archie11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear11:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.