Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Collinwood, TN 38450  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Collinwood, TN 38450. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WKRN-DT
2.1
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers7:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Would Rather Live With My Pet Pigs Than Marry My Noisy Eating Fiancé12:06 am
  new   Extra
04-19-20191:06 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-19-20191:36 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Local Programming

METV
2.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Crime Stories
Edward Delen Warren: The Wilderness Murders7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves8:30 pm
Masterminds
Safe Landing9:00 pm
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Destiny Love11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If You Knew Nunu11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
  movie    El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
9:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Shepherd of the Hills 
2:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-20199:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Senator Kamala Harris; Henry Winkler; Conleth Hill11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Tom Green; Shaed; Lyric Lewis12:37 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ring Up1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers1:37 am
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb2:07 am
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy2:37 am
Pawn Stars
World Series of Pawn3:07 am
Local Programming

HEART
4.2
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier3:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News12:37 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
1st Annual PB Awards!1:07 am
Nashville Insider
2:07 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike2:37 am
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job3:07 am

NC5+
5.2
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
Issues of Faith
8:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
8:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Inside Politics
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Talk of the Town
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright12:00 am
That '70s Show
Join Together12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The High Road to China1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie2:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark3:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Gateway Church Good Friday
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
9:00 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Appraisers
11:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    Lenny
7:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Streams
11:30 pm
The Rat Patrol
Take Me to Your Leader Raid2:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid3:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
 Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
  movie   The House By the Cemetary
9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
 Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
8:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
04-19-20198:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
David Holt's State of Music
Dom Flemons, David Holt7:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
Legal Help: Aging Matters
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Pole Star10:30 pm
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Luke Combs and Kane Brow11:00 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 12:00 am

NPT2
8.2
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
8:00 pm
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 298:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Brené Brown, Researcher and Author9:00 pm
The Open Mind
You're Not Entitled to Your Own Facts9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201910:00 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly11:00 pm
Reel South
Two Trains Runnin'12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20191:00 am
Washington Week
04-19-20192:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20192:30 am
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand3:00 am

KIDS
8.3
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Lawmakers 2019
10:00 pm
Indiana Lawmakers
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers7:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.1:07 am
Texas Music Scene
1:37 am
Texas Music Scene
2:07 am
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job2:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake9:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head10:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp11:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ring Up12:30 am
  new   Access
04-19-20191:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy1:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-19-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
 Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-20-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb12:00 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle12:30 am
The King of Queens
Package Deal1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-201910:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
This year’s “Biggest Movie Anniversaries.11:05 pm
Page Six TV
04-20-201811:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
The King of Queens
Package Deal1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:30 pm
College Humor Presents
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
12:00 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:00 am
  movie   Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of
2:00 am

ANT
17.3
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up10:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble10:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington11:30 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison12:00 am
Wings
Oedipus Wrecks12:30 am
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'1:00 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do1:30 am
Bewitched
Endora Moves in for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Case of the Porcelain Puppy2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News12:37 am
  new   Access
04-19-20191:07 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-19-20191:37 am
  new   On the Money
04-20-20192:07 am
  new   Open House
04-20-20192:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong8:30 pm
Blackish
North Star9:00 pm
Blackish
Jacked o' Lantern9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15210:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
World Series of Pawn11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
One Way Ticket11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14412:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love1:00 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy2:30 am
  new   The Real
Trevor Noah; The "L" Train3:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up10:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble10:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington11:30 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison12:00 am
Wings
Oedipus Wrecks12:30 am
Growing Pains
Don't Go Changin'1:00 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do1:30 am
Bewitched
Endora Moves in for a Spell2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Case of the Porcelain Puppy2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

WCKV
21.1
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
7th Street Theater
8:00 pm
Change TV
9:00 pm
MXTV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
Discover the Upper Cumberland
9:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201911:00 pm
This Is America and the World
12:00 am
Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Discover the Upper Cumberland
1:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-18-20193:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Dinner Table; GGs12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper2:30 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bodies in Motion12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Room Service1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mazed and Confused8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Field of Nightmares8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail9:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy10:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
 Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
28.4
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Spectacular 1914 & 1915 SF Gold Coins
9:00 pm
1907 Super Extraordinary Old Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Kitchen Clearance 
3:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Cleaning Essentials
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses / Bedroom Essentials
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
  new   FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack1:30 am
Couples Court
Stephen v. Eames2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Johnson2:30 am
Divorce Court
Rodriguez vs. Sanchez3:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Life and Breath10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Goes to School11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Dead Men Don't Do Aerobics12:00 am
Married...With Children
Buck Saves the Day12:30 am
Married...With Children
Tooth or Consequences1:00 am
Married...With Children
He Ain't Much, but He's Mine1:30 am
Married...With Children
Fair Exchange2:00 am
Married...With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose3:00 am

COMET
30.3
  movie    The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
11:00 pm
  movie   Crawlspace
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
 Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Council11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Porn Free12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast1:00 am
Hunter
Any Second Now2:00 am
Renegade
SWM Seeks VCTM3:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    The Murder Gang
7:00 pm
  movie   The River Niger
9:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
11:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
1:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jane Fonda, Peter Fonda, Henry Fonda, Dr. Michael Ramsey and Mort Sahl8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Frank Ifield, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Byrds, Petula Clark, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Man in the Blue Suit10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Thousand Dollar TV Prize10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
George C. Scott12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Jules Verne1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Frankenstein's Friends1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Movie Creatures2:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 Cleaning Essentials
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses / Bedroom Essentials
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am

WJDE5
31.5
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Barabbas
7:00 pm
  movie   Salome
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bible 
12:30 am

WJNK
34.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm8:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 159:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Tony Moore - Biblical World12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden1:30 am
Praise
More Love To Thee2:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 152:30 am
Midnight Cry
3:00 am

WJNK
34.2
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WJNK
34.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am

WJNK
34.5
 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
It Is Written
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Contending for the Faith
2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am

KET
35.1
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20197:30 pm
  movie   Jesus: Countdown to Calvary
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
WoodSongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-19-201912:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 31:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:00 am

KET2
35.2
 Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes7:00 pm
  movie   The King and I
8:00 pm
  new   Comment on Kentucky
10:30 pm
Washington Week
04-19-201911:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-201911:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand12:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
1:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am

KETKY
35.3
 Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
7:00 pm
  movie   Facing an Uncomfortable Truth
8:00 pm
Louisville Life
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan9:30 pm
Jubilee
Russell Moore & IIIrd Tyme Out; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers10:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Symptom of the '70s11:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
12:00 am
A Decade of Difference
1:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
 Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
1:00 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
2:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 73:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Generation Changers
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 am

WHTNDT2
39.2
 Alerta cristiano
7:00 pm
Conexión del reino
8:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 pm
  new   Impactando las Naciones
9:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
10:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
10:30 pm
Conciertos
11:00 pm
Rompiendo los esquemas
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Punto y coma
2:00 am
Centro cristiano
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
 Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
7:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
8:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
9:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 am

WKUW
40.3
  sports    Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
8:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
 Modern Marvels
The Supermarket7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
New York Earthquake8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs9:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Killer Germs10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Neanderthals11:00 pm
Most Daring
Family Feuds12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane3:00 am

WKUW
40.5
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Outdoor Living
10:00 pm
Simple Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am

WKUW
40.6
 In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Kitchen Clearance 
3:00 am

WKUW
40.7
  new    Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
3:00 am

WLLC
42.1
 Jesús
7:00 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
  new    Festival de Viña del Mar 2019
7:00 pm
40 y 20
9:00 pm
40 y 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol de la MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
XRC
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
11:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
1:30 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.4
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Dorinda
12:30 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   What If
1:30 am
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Dorinda
12:30 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   What If
1:30 am
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
 Heartland
Darkness Before Dawn7:00 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade8:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
9:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Flipper
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
7th Street Theater
8:00 pm
Change TV
9:00 pm
MXTV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
 TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
7:00 pm
Scott Hannon: Stop the Pain
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Against All Odds
2:00 am
Adventures With God
2:30 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Behind Now with Natalie
2:30 am
The Last Arrow
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Especial - Unplanned
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Fe Urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes10:30 pm
Dateline
Silent Witness11:30 pm
Modern Family
Snip12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up1:30 am
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
 CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion10:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This11:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 211:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Manacled12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Don't Wait for Me3:00 am

Escape
54.4
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier3:00 am
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
 Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp11:30 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting12:00 am
Family Guy
North by North Quahog12:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-19-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco2:30 am
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This3:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
8:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
  movie    Rollerball
7:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
9:30 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas
11:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com