11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon11:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
6:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1311:00 am
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 46:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new News 4 at 5pm Saturday
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm Saturday
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble12:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You11:30 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
5:00 pm
Inside Politics
5:30 pm
OpenLine
6:00 pm
Issues of Faith
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
I Say a Little Prairie for You11:30 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
new  NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
5:00 pm
Inside Politics
5:30 pm
OpenLine
6:00 pm
Issues of Faith
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm

LAFF
5.13
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum11:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
 Isomers Skincare
11:00 am
Isomers Skincare
12:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
4:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
5:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Taste of Mazatlán1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors2:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
American Woodshop
American Flag with Inlays with Scott Grove3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert5:00 pm
World of Guitar
MAKING A LIVING5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
GUEST: CHARLEY PRIDE6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
America On The Move7:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)10:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters12:30 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:30 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
4:30 pm
new Explore Health
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Resurrection of Madam Laura
6:00 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new The A List With Alison Lebovitz
7:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour2:30 pm
Museum Access
The la Brea Tar Pits and Museum – L3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-14-20204:00 pm
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Virginia4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 45:00 pm
Passion Italy
Lazio5:30 pm
Walkin’ California: Pismo Preserve
6:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings7:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything7:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
 Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day7:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 null: From Wheatland, Mo.
11:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Discovers America11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Medicine Man12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming12:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead4:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out7:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day7:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
4:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Country
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian11:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Jazzy Shrimp12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
1:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
2:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
2:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
A Life En Fuego3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
MotorWeek
4:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 15:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
Explore Health
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Resurrection of Madam Laura
6:00 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
7:00 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
7:30 pm

WCTEC
22.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

KET
23.1
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Land Without Limits – The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Hog Wild1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Spice It Up2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Gas Shortage6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm

KET2
23.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful1:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip2:00 pm
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
Fireside Lodge Smallmouth Bass3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20204:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Don Schlitz7:00 pm
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line
7:30 pm

KETKY
23.3
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel & John Knowles11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections
3:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
4:00 pm
movie Lady Gangster
5:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Stuffed Veal Rolls, Sicilian Style12:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach1:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted2:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast3:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Cutlery and Block Keep4:00 pm
MotorWeek
4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
The Best of the Booth Brothers5:00 pm
WoodSongs
BB King Blues Band6:00 pm
MainStreet
7:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine7:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard3:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou4:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 14:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity5:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist7:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime7:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Local Programming movie The Bad News Bears
12:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Good Taste with Tanji Patton
2:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents3:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
7:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
How the West Was Won
The Scavengers11:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout7:00 pm

COMET
30.3
Night Gallery
Big Surprise, the; Quoth the Raven; Professor Peabody’s Last Lecture11:34 am
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You12:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night2:24 pm
movie Gojira
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm

WJDE2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
new  Breaking Point
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Tim Clinton
1:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
2:00 pm
Breaking Point
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Tim Clinton
6:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
 TBA
10:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread5:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
3ABN Radio Family
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
2:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Inverse
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
6:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm

KET
35.1
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Land Without Limits – The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Hog Wild1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Spice It Up2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
5:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Gas Shortage6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful1:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip2:00 pm
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca2:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
sports The New Fly Fisher
Fireside Lodge Smallmouth Bass3:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20204:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Don Schlitz7:00 pm
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line
7:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
WoodSongs
Tommy Emmanuel & John Knowles11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections
3:30 pm
Henry Clay and the Struggle for the Union
4:00 pm
movie Lady Gangster
5:00 pm
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
7:00 pm
Kentucky Music
7:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 am
Revelation of the Word
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 pm
Power Fueled Living
1:00 pm
Conquer
1:30 pm
Bishop Walker
2:00 pm
Real Life
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
4:00 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
4:30 pm
11th Hour
5:00 pm
Executive Talk
5:30 pm
Proclaiming Christ
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:30 pm
Pastor Ock Soo Park’s Lectures on the Gospel of John
7:00 pm
Keys to Kingdom Living
7:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 MacGyver
Hell Week11:00 am
MacGyver
Blow Out12:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit3:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase4:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Medium
Too Close to Call11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Secret of Superman11:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred12:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village12:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume1:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas2:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble2:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death3:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three4:00 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf6:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave6:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:30 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  The Fuller Brush Girl
10:15 am
movie Fame
12:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
3:05 pm
movie Cabaret
7:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl1:30 pm
Webster
The Derby2:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money2:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale3:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision6:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant7:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day7:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mi querida herencia
12:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
12:30 pm
Una familia de 10
1:00 pm
Una familia de 10
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: Nashville SC vs. Houston Dynamo
2:30 pm
Una familia de 10
12-29-20195:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
null: Pumas UNAM vs. Los Rayos Necaxa
6:30 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
movie The Losers
12:30 pm
movie Nunca más
2:30 pm
movie Shooter
5:00 pm
movie Película
5:30 pm
UniMás
7:00 pm
movie The Last Castle
7:30 pm

WLLC3
42.3
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Think Big
12:00 pm
Great Big World
12:30 pm
Celebrity Page
1:00 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
The Tech Show
2:30 pm
California Life
3:00 pm
sports Scott Martin Challenge
3:30 pm
sports The Last Stand
4:00 pm
Unplugged
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
movie Flashdance
7:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 MacGyver
Hell Week11:00 am
MacGyver
Blow Out12:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone2:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit3:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase4:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Medium
Too Close to Call11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites5:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Secret of Superman11:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred12:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village12:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume1:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas2:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble2:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death3:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three4:00 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf6:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave6:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Unknown People7:30 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  The Fuller Brush Girl
10:15 am
movie Fame
12:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
3:05 pm
movie Cabaret
7:00 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
 TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  Frankie and Johnny
10:00 am
movie Follow that Dream
12:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
2:30 pm
movie Clambake
4:30 pm
movie Frankie and Johnny
7:00 pm

WCKV
49
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
4:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
4:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Country
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Fearless TV
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Evas
1:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
3:30 pm
Knock out
4:00 pm
Guía para padres
4:30 pm
Vida real
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial Tv
7:00 pm
Más que vencedores
7:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie Unexpected Places
11:30 am
movie God’s Compass
2:00 pm
movie Unexpected Places
4:30 pm
movie African Queen
7:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
sports Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
12:00 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace4:30 pm
Local Programming New Day Marketing
5:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
6:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
1:00 pm
sports Titans All-Access
3:00 pm
More than Music
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business4:00 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
movie 1000 Days In Space
7:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones11:00 am
new Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
11:00 am
movie Blackjack
1:30 pm
Local Programming movie Survivor
5:00 pm
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm

DABL
58.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman12:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia1:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show2:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm


Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
4:00 pm
movie Rain Man
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.