Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Collinwood, TN 38450  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:06 am
  new   Extra
02-20-20201:06 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20201:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
9:30 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners2:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20204:00 am
The Real
02-20-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:30 am

WKRN3
2.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie    The Road to Denver
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   Run for Cover
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor6:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Old2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   News 4 Today 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Cults and Extreme Belief
Jehovah's Witnesses10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am

COZI
4.3
The Office
Livin the Dream, Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
The Grandmas11:00 pm
The Nanny
Val's Boyfriend11:30 pm
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing12:00 am
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big12:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond1:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am
The Office
Test the Store3:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge6:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar's Cartel3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love Me 'Til You Die4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Protection Court
Partners Get Physical1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Protection Court
Partners Get Physical1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.12
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
  sports   SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am

WRTN
6.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

REVN
6.2
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

THIS
6.3
  movie    Romantic Comedy
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
National Debt
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
 Da Vinci's Inquest
Better Go Herd Your Ducks10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Gavin MacInnis11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Top Dead Center
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

NPTHD
8.1
Last of the Summer Wine
The Frozen Turkey Man10:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 211:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River5:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 am

NPT2
8.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-20-202010:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Only 20 Rooms to Go11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 112:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-20201:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18162:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots3:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Happy Feet, Healthy Body6:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-20-202010:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 181611:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars5:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur5:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World2:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2035:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 26:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
02-20-202012:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:30 pm
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Old12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20201:00 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off1:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-20-20202:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
black-ish
White Breakfast10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Under Foot11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #23012:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25712:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-202010:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-202011:05 pm
  new   TMZ
02-20-202011:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Block Buster1:00 am
The King of Queens
S'Poor House1:30 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-21-20202:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20203:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning 
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ANT
17.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Vows11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Complaint Box11:30 pm
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem12:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny1:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers2:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed2:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone3:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey6:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20201:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Cops
Stupid Criminals10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25712:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off2:30 am
The Real
02-19-20203:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
  new   Couples Court
McGill v Lewis6:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Johnson v Johnson6:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Vows11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Complaint Box11:30 pm
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem12:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny1:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers2:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed2:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone3:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey6:30 am

WCKV
21.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   The Outlaw
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
First Baptist Church
4:00 am
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
4:30 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Keys to Good Government
6:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock; T. Wong; John Schwab10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-202011:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
11:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20203:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Does Faith Work?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World2:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2035:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 26:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am

KET
23.1
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-202011:00 pm
Jubilee
Doug MacLeod; Otis Taylor Band12:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Har Mar Superstar1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Russell1:30 am
David Holt's State of Music
Rising Stars2:00 am
The Songwriters
Byron Hill2:30 am
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 14:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action5:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 am

KET2
23.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 181611:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-20205:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body6:30 am

KETKY
23.3
 Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
Olmsted in Louisville
11:00 pm
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
John Jacob Niles2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
  sports   Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Buck's Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine 
6:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-20-202010:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-202012:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 am
  new   The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20202:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Abigail Johnson2:30 am
  movie   The Chaperone on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice5:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis6:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World2:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2035:00 am
Urban Conversion
5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 26:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America6:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures6:30 am

WNPX2
28.2
Babar
City Ways10:30 pm
Babar
Babar Returns11:00 pm
Babar
The City of Elephants11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?6:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 CSI: NY
ReCycling10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tanglewood11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
28.5
 Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
11:00 pm
The Szish List
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
6:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Rara Avis By Iris Apfel Collection
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Carnival10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Cadillac - Part 112:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Soup1:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Vega v Batista2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hines v Copley2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston6:30 am

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Bearly Men12:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly1:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd4:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates4:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie6:30 am

COMET
30.3
 The Outer Limits
The Vaccine10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Fear Itself11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Joining12:00 am
Babylon 5
Signs and Portents1:00 am
Babylon 5
TKO2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings 
6:00 am

WJDE-CD3
31.3
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 February Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
February Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
11:00 pm
The Szish List
12:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
1:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
6:00 am

WJNK
34.1
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
The Victory Is Won10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Solo Christo12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference4:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am

WJNK
34.5
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-202011:00 pm
Jubilee
Doug MacLeod; Otis Taylor Band12:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Har Mar Superstar1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Russell1:30 am
David Holt's State of Music
Rising Stars2:00 am
The Songwriters
Byron Hill2:30 am
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 14:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action5:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 am

KET2
35.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 181611:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-20-20205:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body6:30 am

KETKY
35.3
 Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
Olmsted in Louisville
11:00 pm
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
John Jacob Niles2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
  sports   Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Buck's Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine 
6:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung12:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy3:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 74:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders6:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student4:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat6:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
The Omega Directive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Canamar11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The Bank Dick12:00 am
NYPD Blue
ADA Sipowicz1:00 am
NYPD Blue
ER2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!3:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear4:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Matchmaker6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout6:30 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 The Good Wife
Battle of the Proxies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Drugstore Cowgirl11:00 pm
Profiler
Infidelity12:00 am
The Division
Full Moon1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth6:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Run, Lincoln, Run11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jack Palance12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Movie Quotes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Ghost Story
3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
I Bet Your Life4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1953: Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Roman Holiday, From Here to Eternity, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More6:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Affair in Trinidad
9:20 pm
  movie   The Strange One
11:30 pm
  movie   T-Men
1:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   Trog
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application10:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Cadillac - Part 112:30 am
WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
Troubled Waters2:30 am
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Uterus3:30 am
  new   WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning 
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Vows11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Complaint Box11:30 pm
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker12:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem12:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny1:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers2:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed2:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone3:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey6:30 am

ION
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America6:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures6:30 am

WLLC
42.1
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Doña Pilar Descubre Una Terrible Verdad12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Tanto tienes tanto vales1:00 am
Vecinos
Aumento de renta2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-31-20192:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Reencuentro del corazón5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
9:30 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners2:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20204:00 am
The Real
02-20-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:30 am

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student4:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat6:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
The Omega Directive10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Canamar11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The Bank Dick12:00 am
NYPD Blue
ADA Sipowicz1:00 am
NYPD Blue
ER2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!3:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear4:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Matchmaker6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout6:30 am

WFJB
44.3
 The Good Wife
Battle of the Proxies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Drugstore Cowgirl11:00 pm
Profiler
Infidelity12:00 am
The Division
Full Moon1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Moment of Truth6:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Run, Lincoln, Run11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jack Palance12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Movie Quotes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Ghost Story
3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
I Bet Your Life4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1953: Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Roman Holiday, From Here to Eternity, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More6:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Affair in Trinidad
9:20 pm
  movie   The Strange One
11:30 pm
  movie   T-Men
1:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   Trog
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJFBDT6
44.6
Global Lane
10:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
11:00 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
  movie    Joey
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger11:00 pm
Flipper
Fallen Hero12:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard1:30 am
Mister Ed
Moho Martian2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Storm Drain3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Never Too Small; Albert, the Belgian Barge Captain; Rainy Day6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt6:30 am

WCKV
49
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   The Outlaw
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
First Baptist Church
4:00 am
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
4:30 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Keys to Good Government
6:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WPGDJ
50.3
  movie    Love Begins
9:00 pm
  movie   The Encounter
11:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
1:00 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Michael English Show
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
 Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs10:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal11:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Wheeler Chapel Baptist Church
6:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
Mr. Hose Says "Yes"10:30 pm
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode11:00 pm
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:30 pm
Modern Family
Arrested12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has petitioned the court for a DNA test1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student4:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat6:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Cults and Extreme Belief
Jehovah's Witnesses10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake11:30 pm
Family Guy
Trans-Fat12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl12:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-20-20201:00 am
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Take Your Daughter to Work2:00 am
The Goldbergs
You're Under Foot2:30 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode3:00 am
black-ish
White Breakfast3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Panty Free Zone4:00 am
Family Guy
Hot Pocket-Dial5:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Dawn of the Peck5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-21-20206:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Run Away Comedy6:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    Emerge
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WNAB
58.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Half Life12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

DABL
58.4
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Desserts10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA12:00 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Room Service
Open Contract2:00 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20195:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38450! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.