Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Culleoka, TN 38451  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
7:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
8:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
Ryker11:00 am
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Emergency
Details12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine 
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
  new    The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine 
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
8:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm

THIS
6.3
  movie    Species II
11:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
1:00 pm
  movie   1984
3:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
5:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas 
7:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
12:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House1:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here2:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
3:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
7:30 pm
Racing Through Time 
8:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales1:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow2:00 pm
Alive! In America's Delta
Delta Guardians3:00 pm
Vintage Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20205:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Laundry, 3-Way Switch, Saw6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Serenade for Tight Jeans and Metal Detectors6:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England8:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
MotorWeek
02-15-202012:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Out of the Ashes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20201:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning 
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20205:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

ANT
17.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz7:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy8:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout12:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-20192:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20205:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking6:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men7:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz7:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy8:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Word Pictures 
8:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

KET
23.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

KET2
23.2
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Brady, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Tea Lights3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Earth Day: Wisconsin4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Northern Spain4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
American Experience 
The Fight8:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Ordinary People, Extraordinary Courage
3:00 pm
Kentucky WWII Veterans: In Their Own Words
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Tales of Recovery6:00 pm
Downstream
Bowling Green - Creeks, Caves & Corvettes and How to Brew Your Own Brew6:30 pm
Eight Acres of History: Lexington's African Cemetery No. 2
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse 
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Karen Akunowic1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 27:30 pm
MainStreet
Young Producers8:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Could Have Been8:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day5:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
On the Spot
Technology; Travel; Music12:00 pm
On the Spot
Geography; Culture; History12:30 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours1:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job5:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues6:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call7:00 pm
The Listener 
The Taking8:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm

QVC
28.5
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO 
8:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
12:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam 
8:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20193:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:30 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Repression8:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 15:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 25:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again8:00 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie    The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
3:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
5:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill 
7:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
8:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Zach Stone7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show 
8:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 February Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO 
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict7:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder8:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain 
7:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm

KET
35.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

KET2
35.2
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Brady, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Tea Lights3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Earth Day: Wisconsin4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Northern Spain4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
American Experience 
The Fight8:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Ordinary People, Extraordinary Courage
3:00 pm
Kentucky WWII Veterans: In Their Own Words
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Ocean Health - Tales of Recovery6:00 pm
Downstream
Bowling Green - Creeks, Caves & Corvettes and How to Brew Your Own Brew6:30 pm
Eight Acres of History: Lexington's African Cemetery No. 2
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse 
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Encounters
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Gerbert
4:30 pm
Apostolic Context
5:00 pm
Watch Therefore
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Ensigns of Command8:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Crossing Jordan
Believers12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sight Unseen1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stalker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Slam8:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Petticoat Junction
25 Years Too Late12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Runt Strikes Back12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Group on a Hot Tin Roof2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin2:30 pm
Newhart
Would You Buy a Used Car From This Handyman?3:00 pm
Newhart
The Buck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Anatomy of a Stain4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Social Insecurity4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show 
Jackie Robinson, George Plimpton and Daniel Fader8:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Network
11:50 am
  movie   Woman of the Year
2:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
5:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus 
7:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

ANTEN
41.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz7:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy8:00 pm

ION
41.3
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Could Have Been8:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
7:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
7:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
8:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Pump Action1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Boomtown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Corbomite Maneuver7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Ensigns of Command8:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Crossing Jordan
Believers12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sight Unseen1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stalker2:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Slam8:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
Petticoat Junction
25 Years Too Late12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Runt Strikes Back12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Group on a Hot Tin Roof2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily Carlin, Emily Carlin2:30 pm
Newhart
Would You Buy a Used Car From This Handyman?3:00 pm
Newhart
The Buck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Anatomy of a Stain4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Social Insecurity4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show 
Jackie Robinson, George Plimpton and Daniel Fader8:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Network
11:50 am
  movie   Woman of the Year
2:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
5:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus 
7:00 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
The Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
  movie    Echoes of a Summer
11:00 am
  movie   Fitzwilly
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Raffle3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Newspaper Game3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Discovers America4:30 pm
Heartland
Dare To Dream5:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free6:00 pm
Heartland
Dare To Dream7:00 pm
Heartland 
Hearts Run Free8:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Word Pictures 
8:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
  movie    Love's Abiding Joy
11:00 am
  movie   The Way Back Home
1:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
3:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
7:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA 
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

WAMY
54.2
The People's Court
01-20-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's1:00 pm
Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Time Travelers4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive4:30 pm
Sister Circle
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Rye6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Woman6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Wrath8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls1:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-17-20203:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men4:30 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant5:00 pm
Modern Family
Baby on Board5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning 
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    College Basketball: BYU at Portland
BYU at Portland11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown4:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
  new   College Hoops Insiders
5:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180087:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
180098:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
  movie    The Proud Rebel
10:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
3:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
White House Recipes8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38451! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.