Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Frankewing, TN 38459  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sisters8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lost Youth9:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sisters8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lost Youth9:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sisters8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lost Youth9:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm
Roseanne
Sisters8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lost Youth9:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Sacrifice9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day5:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
The Listener
Desperate Hours1:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job5:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues6:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call7:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking8:00 pm
The Listener 
Rogues' Gallery9:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
14.5
 American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration 
9:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm
The King of Queens
9:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment9:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain 
8:30 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Flesh and Blood9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-20192:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20205:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking6:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men7:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:30 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz7:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday8:30 pm
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You9:00 pm

WMJN
23
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Mt. Vernon Electronic Fieldtrip
4:30 pm
Exploring Monticello
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston9:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House1:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here2:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20203:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20183:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24087:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Unsaid9:00 pm

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Sacrifice9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
The American Food Book Hour9:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration 
9:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Mt. Vernon Electronic Fieldtrip
4:30 pm
Exploring Monticello
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston9:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore9:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

W34EY-D
38.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

W34EY-D3
38.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 15:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 25:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation7:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again8:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart9:00 pm

W34EY-D5
38.5
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

W34EY-D6
38.6
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment9:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Translating God Ep 4
9:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Sacrifice9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day5:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Desperate Hours1:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job5:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues6:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call7:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking8:00 pm
The Listener 
Rogues' Gallery9:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration 
9:00 pm

HSN
44.6
President's Day Weekend Event
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam 
9:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20203:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Manifest 
Emergency Exit9:01 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper
7:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone 
9:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay5:00 pm
Soundstage
Three Girls and Their Buddy: Emmylou Harris, Shawn Colvin, Patty Griffin & Buddy Miller6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  movie   Your Cheatin' Heart 
8:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm

WAFF5
48.5
The Virginian
Dark Challenge1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
7:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
  movie   Rollerball
1:00 pm
  movie   1984
3:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
5:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
9:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido 
9:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm 
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's1:00 pm
Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Time Travelers4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive4:30 pm
Sister Circle
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Rye6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Woman6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrath8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Get Fit or Go Fight9:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm
The First 48 
Deal Breaker; Gun Play9:00 pm

WYAM
56
  movie   Rollerball
1:00 pm
  movie   1984
3:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
5:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
9:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38459! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.