7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident1:35 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am

NC5+
5.2
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
8:00 pm
Urban Outlook
8:30 pm
Inside Politics
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am

LAFF
5.3
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

WTZTC
11.2
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

WTZTC
11.3
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

WTZTC
11.4
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
14.2
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
sports  Classic College Football: 2016: Alabama vs. Clemson
2016: Alabama vs. Clemson5:30 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
TN Nation
9:30 pm
Nightwatch
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)12:00 am
Wipeout
Episode 2031:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20203:30 am

3ABN
17.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:30 am

3ABNPR
17.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am

3ABNR
17.5
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am

WHNTHD
19.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm
sports TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am

WHNT2
19.2
 Major Crimes
Party Foul7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History8:00 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
TN Nation
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)12:00 am
Wipeout
Episode 2031:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20203:30 am

WHNT2
19.3
Hazel
Heat Wave7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am

WMJN
23
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Tulsa
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:02 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Hank Williams Tribute11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am

APTK
25.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Tulsa
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.1
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Tulsa
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.2
 The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAAYD
31.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm
WAAY 31 News Extra
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-202012:05 am
Tummy Tuck
12:35 am
TBA
1:05 am
Entertainers
09-14-20202:05 am
Valley Marketplace
3:05 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAAY3
31.3
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee10:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am

APTHD
36.1
 Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:02 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Hank Williams Tribute11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am

APTK
36.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

APTIQ
36.4
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

3ABN
38.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:30 am

3ABNPR
38.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

3ABNL
38.4
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am

3ABNR
38.5
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am

W33CM
40.1
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am

HSN
44.6
 TBA
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 – Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:02 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WYAM
51.1
 Valley Happenings
7:00 pm
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
8:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
8:30 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm3:30 am

WYAM
51.2
 Corazón Grupero
6:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am

WAMY
54.2
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WYAM
56
 Valley Happenings
7:00 pm
Lonnie Hill Country/Gospel Music Show
8:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
8:30 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm3:30 am

DSTAR
67.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.