Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Minor Hill, TN 38473  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Minor Hill, TN 38473. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
  new   News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm

METV
2.2
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice9:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio10:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler4:00 pm
Very Bad Men 
Center City Rapist5:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers11:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
3:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal 
5:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?2:30 pm
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm

HEART
4.2
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Human Prey5:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call10:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 111:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View11:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Author, Author5:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Taste of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
The New Judge9:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake12:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
Classic Cars
5:00 pm

THIS
6.3
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint9:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat10:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
11:00 am
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
1:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
3:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini 
5:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
5:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
History of the Gun
9:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
9:30 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:30 am
Ship Shape TV
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
1:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
5:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Modern Barn Raising; Tropical Yard5:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 The Bee Gees: One Night Only
8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Tex Meets Mex10:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: One Step Closer
11:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Vintage Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
08-22-20195:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
  movie   Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
  new   WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous9:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
  new   Extra
08-21-201911:00 am
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20181:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20193:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20193:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules5:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me9:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World4:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries5:00 pm

WZTV-DT
17.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201910:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201910:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo11:00 am
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20182:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 95:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
10:00 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am
  new   Access Live
08-22-201910:00 am
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-04-20181:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
For Love or Inheritance2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Girl Left Behind; Sister Crisis2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Social Media Menace; Music Festival Fiasco3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Renovation Donation; Make-Up Shake Up3:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Operation Maneater
Crocodile9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
BBC World News
12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm

ION HD
28.1
Law & Order
Locomotion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments4:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:30 pm
Giver
Scarborough World Park4:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones5:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Awakenings10:00 am
Saving Hope
Stand by Me11:00 am
Saving Hope
Breaking Away12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:311:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were2:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight4:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Days of Heaven5:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Westmore Beauty
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

QVC
28.5
Organized Options
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
12:00 pm
Style Scene
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
4:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Curations Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
4:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet 
5:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
Renovation Donation; Make-Up Shake Up9:00 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell9:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain10:00 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis10:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-31-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-201811:30 am
Lock Up
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me1:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?2:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance3:00 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family5:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot5:00 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie   Twice Told Tales
9:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
3:01 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Dead Man Switch5:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
The High Chaparral
Surtee9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Way of a Woman10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy10:30 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star11:00 am
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
What's a Trajectory?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Enter Rhoda's Parents1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
It's Whether You Win or Lose1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fit, Fat and Forty-One2:30 pm
Newhart
Dick Gets Larry's Goat3:00 pm
Newhart
Once I Had a Secret Love3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show 
Dave Coulier, Nancy Wilson, Lea Thompson, Cheryl Ladd, and Ricki Lake5:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Curations Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
4:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet 
5:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Mildred Pierce
7:15 am
  movie   Detective Story
9:45 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
12:00 pm
  movie   Fallen Angel
2:05 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley 
4:30 pm

WJNK
34.1
ASI Conventions
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
10:00 am
Mission Trek
10:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
4:00 pm
The Creation Case
4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.2
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
 More Abundant Life
8:30 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Bible Answers
1:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
2:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
3:00 pm
By My Spirit
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm

KET
35.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places4:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Rick Steves' Heart of Italy
9:00 am
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
11:00 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
1:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness 
4:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Headwaters
A Place in the Country8:30 am
bookclub@ket
The Poisonwood Bible9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
Vintage Kentucky: The Vine to Wine Experience
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
More Than Child's Play: Why Physical Activity Matters
3:00 pm
Tobacco Blues
4:00 pm
Headwaters 
A Place in the Country5:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Dream Catcher
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
2:00 pm
Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
4:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
5:00 pm

WHTNDT2
39.2
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Luz a la Familia
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
La vida ahora
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
12:30 pm
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos 
5:00 pm

WKUW
40.1
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

WKUW
40.2
Gems From Africa
9:00 am
Gems From Africa
10:00 am
Gems From Africa
11:00 am
Baltic Amber
12:00 pm
Baltic Amber
1:00 pm
Vegas Deals
2:00 pm
Vegas Deals
3:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia 
5:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America 
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm

WKUW
40.4
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing10:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Book of Spells3:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread4:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam4:30 pm
Modern Marvels 
More Dangerous Cargo5:00 pm

WKUW
40.5
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Tarte Beauty 
5:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
Newswatch
9:00 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Prayer Link
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Studio 5
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Life Saving Surgeries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
  new   Jewelry Love
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection 
5:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Despertar Contigo
Despertar Contigo8:00 am
Laura
Amigos del mal10:00 am
Laura
Amigos que dañan11:00 am
El chavo
El Chavo12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation10:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family11:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
4:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time 
5:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Global Lane
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
5:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Global Lane
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
11:00 am
  movie   Napoleon
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse4:30 pm
Heartland 
Crossed Signals5:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
3:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Revolution TV
11:00 am
Building a Difference
11:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
City Lights
2:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Life Trek
4:00 pm
Revolution TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm

WPGDS
50.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Judge Mathis
02-19-20199:00 am
The People's Court
09-19-201810:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me1:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
The People's Court
06-19-201812:00 pm
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sunrise4:30 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily5:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Human Prey5:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies9:00 am
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off9:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-13-201810:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation11:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules4:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man5:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America 
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers
10:00 am
  movie   Red Corner
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Undertow3:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Moving Violation5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com