Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mount Pleasant, TN 38474  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

METV
2.2
 Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Spring Festival8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Collector General9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Ultimate Weapon9:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts9:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
9:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
End Game9:00 pm

HEART
4.2
 American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss9:30 pm

COZI
4.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Will & Grace
239:00 pm
Will & Grace
249:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21388:00 pm
FBI
Exposed9:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Taste of the Town
6:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Kids Too Many & Goat Yoga Baaaad6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
Classic Cars
5:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
5:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
8:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:30 pm

THIS
6.3
  movie    The Boost
1:00 pm
  movie   Marty
3:00 pm
  movie   September
5:00 pm
  movie   Autumn in New York
7:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me 
9:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 Naked City
The Apple Falls Not Far From the Tree1:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line2:00 pm
  movie   Glorifying the American Girl
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports   Race Central
1:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   TBA
5:00 pm
  sports   TBA
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
American Builder
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Woodwalkers
9:30 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Roger's Nod to Sod; Seismic Retrofit5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
DeFord Bailey: A Legend Lost
8:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City9:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The General's Greatest Battle6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane8:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Honoring the Traditional8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Back from the Garden, Part 49:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Fabric Heroes9:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Any Road With Brick Briscoe
Petersburgh/Bloomington7:00 pm
Songs of Rural America: The Symphony Concert
7:30 pm
  movie   Labyrinth Journeys
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City9:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  new    The People's Court
09-19-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God2:00 pm
Dateline
Diabolical3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette9:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Burgerboss5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Food Truckin'5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Sister6:00 pm
Family Guy
Extra-Large Medium6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:30 pm

WZTV-DT
17.1
  new    Judge Mathis
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20195:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
FBE: React
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21388:00 pm
FBI
Exposed9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new    Access Daily
09-19-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
05-16-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-20182:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Kids Too Many & Goat Yoga Baaaad3:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Mother's Day Madness3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
We Didn't Start the Fire6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping6:30 pm
Mom
7:00 pm
Mom
7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow8:30 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down9:00 pm
Blackish
All Groan Up9:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
  movie   The Ride
8:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Country Music, A Film by Ken Burns - Tennessee Road Tour: Cookeville
7:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:30 pm
Live Green Tennessee
8:00 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
8:30 pm
Barnegie Hall
Jessi Alexander9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'9:30 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20199:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:30 pm

KET
23.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Cyberchase
Spellbound4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Shock of the New8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Demise of the Debutante9:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Equitrekking
Jordan: Wadi Rum, Aqaba & Jerash1:30 pm
The Daytripper
Wichita Falls, TX2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Puerto Rico4:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Canadian Friends6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Cell Hell6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition8:00 pm
The Wild West
Billy the Kid9:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
  movie   Dreamers & Doers: Voices of Kentucky Women
3:00 pm
Land (And How It Gets that Way)
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Rough Side of the Mountain5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Southern Food: At Home, on the Road, in History6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
  movie   The Barrens of Fort Campbell
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Eat Drink and Bake with Andrea
Vegetarian Cuisine with Andrea1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 13066:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Amalfi Lemons6:30 pm
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Texas Servant Girl Murders9:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop4:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma Under the Weather; Less is More4:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape5:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend7:00 pm
Babar
The Show Must Go On7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 Saving Hope
Not Fade Away1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues7:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried9:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
28.5
 Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20195:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
The Good Wife
Affairs of State9:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard9:30 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie    Frogs
12:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20106:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Tribunal9:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy4:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
In Theory8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Darkness and the Light9:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Happy Birthday Lou1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Steven Spielberg8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Steven Spielberg8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more9:30 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 September Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Lady in the Lake
12:15 pm
  movie   Fourteen Hours
2:30 pm
  movie   Tension
4:45 pm
  movie   Gilda
7:00 pm
  movie   The House on Telegraph Hill 
9:25 pm

WJNK
34.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 11:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.2
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
 Bible Answers
1:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
2:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
3:00 pm
By My Spirit
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
6:45 pm
Musical Meditations
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
3ABN Insight
9:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm

KET
35.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Cyberchase
Spellbound4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs7:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Shock of the New8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Demise of the Debutante9:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Equitrekking
Jordan: Wadi Rum, Aqaba & Jerash1:30 pm
The Daytripper
Wichita Falls, TX2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Puerto Rico4:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Canadian Friends6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Cell Hell6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition8:00 pm
The Wild West
Billy the Kid9:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
  movie   Dreamers & Doers: Voices of Kentucky Women
3:00 pm
Land (And How It Gets that Way)
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Rough Side of the Mountain5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Southern Food: At Home, on the Road, in History6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
  movie   The Barrens of Fort Campbell
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone9:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
2:00 pm
Voice of Victory
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
4:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
5:00 pm
Power Fueled Living
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Empowered
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
9:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
9:30 pm

WHTNDT2
39.2
 Impactando las Naciones
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
8:00 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm

WKUW
40.1
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm

WKUW
40.2
 Opal Jewerly
1:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
4:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Colors of Sapphire
8:00 pm
Colors of Sapphire
9:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Middletown Area at Bishop McDevitt
8:00 pm

WKUW
40.4
 Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass7:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
88:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
99:00 pm

WKUW
40.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
Studio 5
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Life Saving Surgeries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
On The Homefront
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Global Lane
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
  new    Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
9:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?1:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

ION
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
09-19-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor de mamá7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
09-19-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
09-19-20199:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Local Programming   sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys1:50 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder5:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos
6:00 pm
  new   Apocalipsis
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 18:00 pm
Family Time
Roots8:30 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights 
9:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
9:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm

WFJB
44.3
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Cold Tail4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster5:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun6:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now7:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider8:00 pm
  movie   Sleeping Beauty 
9:00 pm

WCKV
49
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
  movie   The Ride
8:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
3:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Real Videos
1:30 pm
City Lights
2:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Life Trek
4:00 pm
Revolution TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm

WPGDS
50.5
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm

WZDXH
54.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
  new   Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20192:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake4:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Affairs of State8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie9:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Spring Festival8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Collector General9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Ultimate Weapon9:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss9:30 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!1:00 pm
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio5:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
We Didn't Start the Fire6:00 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bite Me, Supreme Court9:30 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Middletown Area at Bishop McDevitt
8:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
  movie    Rocky III
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds3:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.4:00 pm
CHiPs
Kidnap5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadliest Man Alive9:00 pm

DABL
58.4
 Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Princess Show With Julie Andrews3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Keke Palmer4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Do-Ahead Dinners5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Crepes6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-20198:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com