11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
new Extra
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
new This Week With Bob Mueller
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File5:00 am
Living Single
On the Rebound5:30 am
Moesha
The List6:00 am
Moesha
Credit Card6:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace7:30 am

WKRN3
2.3
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am
The Devil You Know
6:00 am
Watching the Detectives
7:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming Laramie
Three Rode West5:00 am
movie Saddle the Wind
6:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
News 4 at 10pm Saturday
12:02 am
Local Programming Elementary
The Grand Experiment1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
2:02 am
People Now
3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:30 am
sports The Champion Within
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
new News 4 at 5am Sunday
5:00 am
new News 4 at 6am Sunday
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT2
4.2
 Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target7:00 am

COZI
4.3
 The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Mother Knows Best7:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Faking It6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Point Blank6:30 am
new Oj25
I Decline To Answer…7:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
The Listener
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
12:35 am
Madam Secretary
1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
Local Programming new Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
sports Fishin’ Affliction
5:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 am
Taste of the Town
6:30 am
Issues of Faith
7:00 am
Taste of the Town
7:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Night Court
7:00 am
Night Court
7:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
The Listener
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
12:35 am
Madam Secretary
1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
Local Programming new Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.12
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
sports Fishin’ Affliction
5:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 am
Taste of the Town
6:30 am
Issues of Faith
7:00 am
Taste of the Town
7:30 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Night Court
7:00 am
Night Court
7:30 am

WRTN
6.1
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

REVN
6.2
movie  Phantom Ship
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie  American Ninja
11:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie3:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
 Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Premiere: La Style With Heather Dubrow
6:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
7:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
 Professor T.
The Family11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am

NPT2
8.2
 Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara1:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band2:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I2:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color5:00 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 am
This Is America and the World
7:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach7:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
new Friday Zone
Yo, Sporto7:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout7:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
NCIS: New Orleans
11:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:35 am
Major Crimes
1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road2:35 am
sports Mantracker
3:35 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Local Programming The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
 Major Crimes
Jane Doe #3811:00 pm
Xtreme Off-Road
JL Rubicon: Strength12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Truck Tech
1:00 am
Detroit Muscle
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3:00 am
Xtreme Off-Road
JL Rubicon: Strength3:30 am
Local Programming Open House
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Rock the Park
7:00 am
Rock the Park
7:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
movie  Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
12:00 am
sports Race Week
12:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Military Makeover
3:00 am
Raw Travel
3:30 am
Local Programming Comments with Dr. James Haney
5:30 am
First Baptist of Cleveland
6:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
7:30 am

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
7:00 am
Maude
7:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
Madam Secretary
Protocol11:35 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
new Access Hollywood
2:05 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton5:00 am
sports Titans All-Access
5:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
movie  The Queen
10:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
5:30 am
sports Mantracker
6:00 am
Raw Travel
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Ready,Set, Renovate
7:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
7:00 am
Maude
7:30 am

WCKV
21.1
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Walnut Grove MBC
7:00 am
Walnut Grove MBC
7:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
 WoodSongs
11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Missy Kane’s Fit and Fun
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WCTEC
22.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout7:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am

KET
23.1
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:30 pm
International Jazz Day
12:30 am
Day One
1:30 am
Second Wind: The Tale of a Sailor
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am

KET2
23.2
 Doc Martin
Remember Me11:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy’s Ride to the White House
12:00 am
movie War Birds: Diary of an Unknown Aviator
1:00 am
Singular
2:00 am
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
3:00 am
Rebels on Lake Erie
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energy Charge Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Assignment Education
7:30 am

KETKY
23.3
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
1:00 am
Video Vault
2:00 am
The Juniper Club
3:30 am
Great Conversations
P.J. O’Rourke and Robert Siegel4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Local Programming MainStreet
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara2:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
5:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
5:30 am
The Visionaries
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Market to Market
7:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
7:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout7:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park5:00 am
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park5:30 am
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park6:00 am
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Investigations7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks7:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Clarks Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
7:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
new  FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
sports SSN Sports
3:00 am
sports SSN Sports
3:30 am
sports Race Week
4:00 am
Open House
4:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports
5:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am

GETTV
30.2
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson5:00 am
Laredo
The Calico Kid5:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue6:45 am

COMET
30.3
movie  Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
10:00 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
 Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am

WJDE-LD7
31.7
America’s Heartland
11:30 pm
America’s Heartland
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
12:30 am
Military Makeover
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Military Makeover
2:00 am
Military Makeover
2:30 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Military Makeover
5:00 am
Military Makeover
5:30 am
Military Makeover
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am

WJNK
34.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Final Stage1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am

WJNK
34.5
 Disclosure
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 am
Musical Meditations
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:00 am
More Abundant Life
5:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
6:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
6:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Songs of Praise
7:30 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:30 pm
International Jazz Day
12:30 am
Day One
1:30 am
Second Wind: The Tale of a Sailor
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am

KET2
35.2
 Doc Martin
Remember Me11:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy’s Ride to the White House
12:00 am
movie War Birds: Diary of an Unknown Aviator
1:00 am
Singular
2:00 am
movie Relocation, Arkansas – Aftermath of Incarceration
3:00 am
Rebels on Lake Erie
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Kentucky Health
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Energy Charge Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Assignment Education
7:30 am

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
1:00 am
Video Vault
2:00 am
The Juniper Club
3:30 am
Great Conversations
P.J. O’Rourke and Robert Siegel4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am
Kentucky Life
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
7:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
The Y
11:30 pm
Change TV
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:00 am
Billy Graham.TV
6:30 am
Bishop J. W. Walker III
7:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
7:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
 The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat7:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Hill Street Blues
11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Crime Wave4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Olsen’s Millions5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Clark Kent, Outlaw5:30 am
Batman
6:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies’ Crime Club6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Odds and Ends7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 97:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 107:30 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Decades
6:00 am
Thriller
7:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Brewster’s Millions
11:10 pm
movie Miss Annie Rooney
12:55 am
movie International Lady
2:50 am
movie The Frontiersmen
5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes in Pursuit to Algiers
6:35 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
M*A*S*H
1:30 am
Modern Family
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
7:00 am
Maude
7:30 am

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
new  Más Noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
movie  Película
10:00 pm
movie Película
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

WLLC3
42.3
movie  Airplane II – The Sequel
11:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
movie Good Burger
5:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
7:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
 The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat7:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Hill Street Blues
11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Crime Wave4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Olsen’s Millions5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Clark Kent, Outlaw5:30 am
Batman
6:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies’ Crime Club6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Odds and Ends7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WFJB
44.3
 Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 97:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 107:30 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
 Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Decades
6:00 am
Thriller
7:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Brewster’s Millions
11:10 pm
movie Miss Annie Rooney
12:55 am
movie International Lady
2:50 am
movie The Frontiersmen
5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes in Pursuit to Algiers
6:35 am
Local Programming

WJFBDT6
44.6
TBA
11:50 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
The Word in the World
5:30 am
The Living Word
6:00 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am

WCKV
49
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Walnut Grove MBC
7:00 am
Walnut Grove MBC
7:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
The Making of Awake
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:30 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WPGDJ
50.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
6:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:30 am
movie TBA
7:30 am

WZDXH
54.1
new  Extra
11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Pineywood Community Church
6:30 am
Fabric of Family
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat7:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target7:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash11:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20203:30 am
Comedy.TV
4:00 am
Local Programming Hope for the Cities
5:30 am
Comments with Dr. James Haney
6:00 am
Real Green
6:30 am
Local Programming More than Music
7:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
 Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
A Loving New Home7:30 am


Local Programming Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am
Apostolic Faith Healing Temple
6:00 am
Pentecostal House of Prayer of Decatur
6:30 am
Union Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.