Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Westpoint, TN 38486  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
12:06 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:06 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:36 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

WKRN2
2.2
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
 Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Gunsmoke
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton2:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked2:37 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COZI
4.3
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Infomercial
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:37 am

NC5+
5.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:30 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
Infomercial
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:37 am

NC5+
5.12
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
Taste of the Town
9:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:30 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WRTN
6.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

REVN
6.2
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

THIS
6.3
  movie    Desperately Seeking Susan
5:30 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
7:30 pm
  movie   Species
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

NPTHD
8.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Going to Gordon's Wedding10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Next Door Neighbors: Taste of Home
11:30 pm
Legal Help: Aging Matters
12:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Three2:30 am

NPT2
8.2
Last of the Summer Wine
Isometrics and After6:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Macao & Hong Kong9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters11:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-20201:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:30 am

KIDS
8.3
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Tele Air
7:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:30 pm
I Miss Downton Abbey!
10:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
11:00 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
11:30 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Mays
1:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Three2:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBKOF
13.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment9:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head10:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:30 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20201:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One1:30 am
TMZ
2:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WZTVDT
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202011:05 pm
TMZ
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 am
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron1:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20192:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am

WZTV2
17.2
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

ANT
17.3
Alice
6:30 pm
It's a Living
7:00 pm
Three's Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

WHNT2
19.2
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer6:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head7:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover8:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day9:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12810:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Alice
6:30 pm
It's a Living
7:00 pm
Three's Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Word Pictures
8:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
News Boys
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Three2:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
 American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

KET
23.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
7:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
12:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One2:00 am

KET2
23.2
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 10610:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Three2:30 am

KETKY
23.3
Downstream
6:30 pm
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
To Save the Land and People11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Knottsville Volunteer Fire Department12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Morristown
2:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 27:30 pm
MainStreet
Sweets for the Sweet8:00 pm
The Daytripper
Brownsville, TX8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F9:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Bolivia, Part 29:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-202010:00 pm
Independent Lens
Decade of Fire11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
1:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage6:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm
Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WNPX2
28.2
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops's Big Oops7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 The Listener
House of Horrors6:00 pm
The Listener
False ID7:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision8:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man9:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup10:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
28.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am

HSN
28.6
 New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
Family Feud
01-20-20206:30 pm
Dateline
The Sting7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader1:30 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball2:30 am

GETTV
30.2
Hot in Cleveland
The Conversation6:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup11:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Lover11:30 pm
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom12:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am

COMET
30.3
 Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Babylon 5
7:00 pm
Babylon 5
8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am

WJDE
31.1
 Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WJDE3
31.3
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Paradise, Hawaiian Style
5:00 pm
  movie   Something Big
7:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
9:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
12:15 am

WJNK
34.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 41:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World2:30 am

WJNK
34.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am

KET
35.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
7:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
12:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One2:00 am

KET2
35.2
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 10610:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Three2:30 am

KETKY
35.3
Downstream
6:30 pm
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
To Save the Land and People11:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Knottsville Volunteer Fire Department12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
1:30 am
Morristown
2:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Ring of Faith
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Real Life
2:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Paradise, Hawaiian Style
5:00 pm
  movie   Something Big
7:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
9:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
12:15 am

WDRBH
41.1
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch12:30 am
WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline 
The Target2:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Alice
6:30 pm
It's a Living
7:00 pm
Three's Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage6:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm
Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WLLC
42.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am

WLLC2
42.2
 Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm
Blue Demon
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WLLC3
42.3
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
 Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am

WFJB
44.3
 The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Paradise, Hawaiian Style
5:00 pm
  movie   Something Big
7:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
9:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
12:15 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor 
2:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
1:30 am
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Word Pictures
8:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
News Boys
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage 
2:30 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Real Girls, Real Life
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off10:30 pm
Dateline
The Sting11:30 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:30 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee11:00 pm
The Game
Fits and Starts11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WNABDT
58.1
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day6:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover2:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer2:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am

WNAB
58.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am

DABL
58.4
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38486! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.