Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cookeville, TN 38501  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cookeville, TN 38501. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   Dr. Phil
The Staircase Mystery: Innocent? Or Did A Murderer Walk Free3:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 26:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Grandma's Way7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Chicken and the Goat8:30 pm
  new   1969
Moon Shot9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jeremy Renner; Camila Mendes; Alice Merton10:35 pm

METV
2.2
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sheriff Barney7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
A Date with Jennifer8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Oranges10:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Maternal Instinct3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family5:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love7:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2138:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2129:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing11:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Catlow
2:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
9:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
Rachael Ray
Does Alec Baldwin Want to Be 'Uncle Alec' to Justin Bieber?! He's Giving Rach the Scoop on Justin and His Niece, Hailey Baldwin3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-23-20195:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Village
Yes or No7:00 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles Part 2, Results8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Happy Place9:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Dr. Phil McGraw; Sophia Bush; Tyler 'Ninja' Blevins; Maggie Rogers10:34 pm

HEART
4.2
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth6:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease9:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd6:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:00 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine7:30 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo8:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store9:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida9:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl10:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party10:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
Boom7:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Elizabeth Warren; Tony Hale; Paul Simon10:35 pm

NC5+
5.2
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included & 3d Disaster6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Live II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money10:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint11:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
Truck U
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
4:30 pm
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm

THIS
6.3
  movie    Northwest Frontier
2:00 pm
  movie   Attack on the Iron Coast
5:00 pm
  movie   Cannon for Cordoba
7:00 pm
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
9:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission 
11:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
  movie   Long John Silver's Return to Treasure Island
3:00 pm
Ace Drummond
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad 
11:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
5:00 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
American Outdoors
7:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
8:30 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 pm
To Be Announced 
11:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy4:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Errol Flynn Used to Have a Pair Like That10:30 pm
The Battle of Chosin: American Experience 
11:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
 House Finance, Ways and Means Committee
1:30 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Pole Star6:30 pm
WoodSongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage7:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
April Verch8:00 pm
Live at the Charleston Music Hall
Drivin' N' Cryin'8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-23-201910:00 pm
Jamestown 
11:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Arthur
Fifteen5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
WNIN Spring Auction
6:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-23-201910:00 pm
PBS NewsHour 
04-23-201911:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Stellar Beginning4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 19:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi4:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 26:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Grandma's Way7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Chicken and the Goat8:30 pm
  new   1969
Moon Shot9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jeremy Renner; Camila Mendes; Alice Merton10:35 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20193:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Helen, the Authoress4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye, Dolly4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comet Polarization9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Boss9:30 pm
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous10:00 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Jerry Springer
Cheaters Dumped a Latte3:00 pm
Blackish
Stuff4:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work4:30 pm
American Dad!
Hot Water5:00 pm
American Dad!
Stan-Dan Deliver5:30 pm
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Snow Pack7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
Recovering the Satellites8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-24-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal11:00 pm

WZTV-DT
17.1
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wild Party Injury and the Uneducated Fool?!4:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-23-20195:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-201910:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET's At The "Avengers: End Game"; Jennifer Garner's11:05 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Dust
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Benson
The Kraus Affair3:00 pm
227
Rich Kid3:30 pm
227
The Working Game4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Secret5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Good Deed5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Love Me Tender11:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Boom7:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Elizabeth Warren; Tony Hale; Paul Simon10:35 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included & 3d Disaster3:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Luxury Movie Theater Nightmare & Isolated Incident3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Honeymoon on Ice4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited6:30 pm
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous7:00 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat8:30 pm
Blackish
Stuff9:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15410:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #110:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Luck of the Draw11:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Benson
The Kraus Affair3:00 pm
227
Rich Kid3:30 pm
227
The Working Game4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Secret5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Good Deed5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Love Me Tender11:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Miss Charity's Diner
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
8:00 pm
Focus on Israel
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
The Drive TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
04-23-201911:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Local, USA
Seven Generation River3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
5:00 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here7:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
8:32 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
There Are Jews Here11:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Stellar Beginning4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 19:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm

ION HD
28.1
Criminal Minds
False Flag3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator9:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground10:00 pm
Private Eyes 
The Six11:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round3:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park4:00 pm
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones5:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sing Between the Lines6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Gift6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Make-up Exam8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Odie-Sey8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Twister9:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Had an Aluminum Ticket/The Slo-Mo of Terror10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Remote Control of Doom10:30 pm
Sidekick
Everybody Is Side-Fu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies11:00 pm

IONL
28.3
The Listener
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup4:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy5:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 pm
The Listener 
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

QVC
28.5
QVC in the Garden
3:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
6:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
8:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More 
11:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
3:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
4:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
5:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton 
11:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Dateline
Buried Secrets3:00 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
16-0525:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20195:30 pm
Jeopardy!
04-24-20186:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
  new   FOX17 News at Nine 
11:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:30 pm
Good Times
The Debutante Ball11:00 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie   Species II
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Allegiance11:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
House
5 to 93:00 pm
House
Private Lives4:00 pm
House
Black Hole5:00 pm
House
Lockdown6:00 pm
Star Trek
Whom Gods Destroy7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Rightful Heir8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Once More unto the Breach9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Storm Front11:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
  movie   Black Fist
3:00 pm
  movie   The Baron
5:00 pm
  movie   The Black Dragon's Revenge
7:00 pm
  movie   Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
  movie   The River Niger 
11:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
Newhart
Lady in Wading3:00 pm
Newhart
Look Homeward, Stephanie3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Floyd Patterson, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rene Levand, Janet Blair, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Joan Collins and Janet Charlton5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roger Moore, Chuck McCann, Big Mama Thornton and Saul Alinsky8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Floyd Patterson, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rene Levand, Janet Blair, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Stand-in for Murder (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Efficiency Experts10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
3:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
4:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
5:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton 
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
9:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie   The Blue Bird
3:15 pm
  movie   Rebecca of Sunnybrook Farm
5:10 pm
  movie   We're No Angels
7:00 pm
  movie   Strangers on a Train 
9:30 pm

WJNK
34.1
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Introducing My Friend Arthur5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression5:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0006:30 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Echoes of Eden: Ye Shall Be as Gods7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Can The Saved Be Lost?10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a11:00 pm

WJNK
34.2
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita 
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
6:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:35 pm

KET
35.1
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
04-23-201911:00 pm

KET2
35.2
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter3:30 pm
A Taste of History
Recipes in the Rainforest4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
The World Is Your Oyster4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fusion Q5:30 pm
  movie   Voyage of Adventure: Retracing Donelson's Journey
6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Bobby Hicks & Mark Kuykendall; Steve Gulley & New Pinnacle7:00 pm
  new   800 Words
8:00 pm
  new   The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Not Cricket9:00 pm
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Alejandro Escovedo, Rock Musician10:30 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business 
11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:00 pm
World of Our Own: Kentucky Folkways
The Culture of Play3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
6:00 pm
Kentucky Health
6:30 pm
  movie   A Force for Nature: Lucy Braun
7:00 pm
Mourning the Creation of Racial Categories
Let Our Loss Be Heard8:00 pm
  movie   The KET Story
9:00 pm
Headwaters
A Place in the Country10:00 pm
Jubilee 
Kilborn Alley Blues Band11:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Kids like You
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
5:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Water for Life
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Generation Changers
9:00 pm
Kyle Winkler
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm

WHTNDT2
39.2
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aventuras de Gorgui
3:30 pm
El club del arca
4:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:30 pm
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Vida ahora
7:00 pm
Centro Cristiano Restauración
7:30 pm
Rompiendo los esquemas
8:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
9:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Worship Extreme
10:30 pm
Una Palabra para Ti 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.1
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.2
Ankur's Treasure Chest
3:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
4:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
5:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
6:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
7:00 pm
Royal Rubies
8:00 pm
Royal Rubies
9:00 pm
Royal Rubies
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
7:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic
2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic9:00 pm

WKUW
40.4
Dual Survival
Buried Alive3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
80s Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Strangest Countdown7:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold8:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Goes North9:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring10:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair11:00 pm

WKUW
40.5
Home Decor Solutions
3:00 pm
Amy Adores Accessories
5:00 pm
Easy Solutions
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 pm
Pikolinos Footwear
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
QVC in the Garden
3:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
6:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
8:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More 
11:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo 
11:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
Tres Milagros
7:00 pm
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Mi lista de exes
9:00 pm
Mi lista de exes
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Laura 
11:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
  movie   Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
Moesha
All Grown Up6:00 pm
Moesha
Run, Mo, Run!6:30 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!7:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:30 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
8:00 pm
  movie   Marked for Death 
10:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm

WFJB
44.3
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Pits Wits...Two Brits Hits3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Little Boy4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Song for Christmas5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Plane Death6:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box7:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word8:00 pm
  movie   The Patty Duke Show: Still Rockin' in Brooklyn Heights
9:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures 
Kidd's Treasure11:00 pm

WCKV
49
Miss Charity's Diner
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic
8:00 pm
Focus on Israel
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
The Drive TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
11:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Your Best Life
5:00 pm
Direction for Life
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Evas
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm

WPGDS
50.5
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Staircase Mystery: Innocent? Or Did A Murderer Walk Free4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Boss5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-23-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Rules of Engagement
Shy Dial3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad Crazy4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers4:30 pm
Modern Family
Arrested5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:30 pm
The Game
Guess Who's Bizzack11:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sheriff Barney7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
A Date with Jennifer8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Oranges10:30 pm

Escape
54.4
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth6:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease9:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
  new   TMZ Live
04-23-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween4:00 pm
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous4:30 pm
Modern Family
Arrested5:00 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:00 pm
Blackish
Stuff6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Snow Pack7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
Recovering the Satellites8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Boss10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
7:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic
2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic9:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep4:00 pm
CHiPs
Peaks and Valleys5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers6:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
7:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com