10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Fire With Fire
9:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
11:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello1:30 am
Without a Trace
Absalom2:00 am
Scandal
The List3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car6:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA10:01 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am
BIZARRE MURDERS
Murder Most Foul1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills6:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie  Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie Waterhole #3
11:30 pm
movie Westbound
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing5:30 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today in Nashville
1:07 am
Today in Nashville
2:07 am
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless2:37 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn6:00 am

COZI
4.3
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother10:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Heart like a Wheelchair12:00 am
Will & Grace
Nice in White Satin12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swimming From Cambodia1:00 am
Will & Grace
Strangers With Candice1:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story2:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda Runs Away5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Love Letters5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Prodigal Father6:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Coffee Shop Murders4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped6:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
Partners Get Physical1:37 am
Yard Wars
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.2
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

LAFF
5.3
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda’s Week Off1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
Partners Get Physical1:37 am
Yard Wars
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am

NC5+
5.12
TBA
10:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

LAFF
5.13
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Karma10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Relapse11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda’s Week Off1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

REVN
6.2
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Hottest Places in Hell10:00 pm
Cold Squad
True Believers11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie  Stargate
9:00 pm
movie The Terminator
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Premiere: Bee Alive Royal Jelly
11:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 am
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
new  POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Frenchies Are Coming10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
movie Voting Matters
11:30 pm
Next Door Neighbors
Music City, USA12:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:00 am

NPT2
8.2
new Amanpour and Company
09-28-202010:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing11:00 pm
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-28-20201:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth2:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space3:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
new  POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-28-202010:30 pm
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
11:30 pm
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
12:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
1:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women10:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Cruisin’ For A Bruisin’1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
black-ish
All Groan Up10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Nanny10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-28-202010:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20203:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am

ANT
17.3
Designing Women
Mary Jo vs. The Terminator10:00 pm
Designing Women
On the Road Again10:30 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh11:00 pm
Local Programming Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations12:00 am
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac12:30 am
NewsRadio
Airport1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington2:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College2:30 am
Family Ties
The Way We Were3:00 am
Family Ties
Mister Sister3:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers4:00 am
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Very Warm for Christmas6:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
09-28-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men12:00 am
Family Guy
Baby, You Knock Me Out12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Cruisin’ For A Bruisin’2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tag Team3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Designing Women
Mary Jo vs. The Terminator10:00 pm
Designing Women
On the Road Again10:30 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh11:00 pm
Local Programming Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations12:00 am
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac12:30 am
NewsRadio
Airport1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington2:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College2:30 am
Family Ties
The Way We Were3:00 am
Family Ties
Mister Sister3:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers4:00 am
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Very Warm for Christmas6:00 am

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
new POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-28-202011:30 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
Kathy Mattea12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
1:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace11:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-28-20203:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
07-21-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am

KET
23.1
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-28-202011:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place3:00 am
Resistance
Episode 54:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:00 am

KET2
23.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja10:30 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194511:00 pm
movie Murals of the Holocaust
1:30 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived2:00 am
Ancient Skies
Our Place in the Universe3:00 am
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
09-28-20205:00 am
Local Programming

KETKY
23.3
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am
movie Postcards and Photos From Ashland
2:00 am
movie Our Library
3:00 am
Unbridled Vines: Kentucky’s Finest
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-202010:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)11:00 pm
Democracy Now
1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Clarks
2:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20202:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
3:00 am
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards with Charlene Darling & The Mayberry Deputy4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste5:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 31:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 41:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon2:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Vegetables and Flowers5:00 am
Growing Passion
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up6:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain11:30 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce5:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest5:30 am
Doki
Doki’s Pipe Dream; Squeezin’ Cheese6:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless11:00 pm
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am

SHOP
28.4
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
1:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
1:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

HSN
28.6
TBA
10:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Money12:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Dissin’ Cousins10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You10:30 pm
Amen
Three’s a Crowd11:00 pm
Amen
Date With an Angel11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna12:30 am
Married…With Children
Calendar Girl1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Agony and the Extra C1:30 am
Married…With Children
Spring Break2:00 am
Married…With Children
Spring Break: Part 22:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20313:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20323:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing4:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
Stargate SG-1
Bounty10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bad Guys11:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer12:00 am
movie King Cobra
1:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
5:30 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
TBA
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
3:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
1:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am

WJNK
34.1
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 61:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Heart Disease Pt. 25:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged6:00 am

WJNK
34.5
3ABN Radio Variety
10:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
1:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:00 am
Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-28-202011:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place3:00 am
Resistance
Episode 54:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:00 am

KET2
35.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja10:30 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194511:00 pm
movie Murals of the Holocaust
1:30 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived2:00 am
Ancient Skies
Our Place in the Universe3:00 am
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
09-28-20205:00 am
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
sports Conversations With Champions
10:00 pm
Headwaters
Labor11:00 pm
Project Volunteer
12:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
12:30 am
Kentucky Life
1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
1:30 am
movie Postcards and Photos From Ashland
2:00 am
movie Our Library
3:00 am
Unbridled Vines: Kentucky’s Finest
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash3:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 am
WordWorld
Bit by Bit ; Ride ’em CowBear5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem6:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Real Life
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare12:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun6:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Bride of Chaotica10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Roll Out the Barrell12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lucky Luciano1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy2:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse3:00 am
Lancer
The Measure of a Man4:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
The Good Wife
Innocents10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade12:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am
The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Part 24:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Lost Honeymooners
Ralph’s Diet & Alice Plays Cupid10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Whose Card Is It Anyway?11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Good as Gold12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Joan Fontaine12:30 am
movie After the Shock
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
The Recipe3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Plays Margaret’s Game4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain’t Nothin’ but a Hound Dog4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1930: All Quiet on the Western Front, King of Jazz, Blue Angel, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More6:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  The Last of Sheila
9:50 pm
movie See No Evil, Hear No Evil
12:25 am
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:45 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative10:30 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up11:00 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Money12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Designing Women
Mary Jo vs. The Terminator10:00 pm
Designing Women
On the Road Again10:30 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh11:00 pm
Local Programming Becker
Imm-Oral Fixations12:00 am
Becker
Cyrano De-Beckerac12:30 am
NewsRadio
Airport1:00 am
Local Programming Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington2:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College2:30 am
Family Ties
The Way We Were3:00 am
Family Ties
Mister Sister3:30 am
Growing Pains
Jason and the Cruisers4:00 am
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Very Warm for Christmas6:00 am

WLLC
42.1
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Local Programming Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
6:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Secret Past
3:00 am
movie After.Life
5:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare12:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun6:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Bride of Chaotica10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Roll Out the Barrell12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lucky Luciano1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy2:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse3:00 am
Lancer
The Measure of a Man4:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:00 am

WFJB
44.3
The Good Wife
Innocents10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade12:00 am
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am
The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Part 24:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Lost Honeymooners
Ralph’s Diet & Alice Plays Cupid10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Whose Card Is It Anyway?11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Good as Gold12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Joan Fontaine12:30 am
movie After the Shock
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
The Recipe3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Plays Margaret’s Game4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain’t Nothin’ but a Hound Dog4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1930: All Quiet on the Western Front, King of Jazz, Blue Angel, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More6:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  The Last of Sheila
9:50 pm
movie See No Evil, Hear No Evil
12:25 am
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:45 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJFBDT6
44.6
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Christian World News
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
10:30 pm
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant12:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant1:30 am
Green Acres
King Oliver I2:00 am
Green Acres
A Girl for Drobney2:30 am
Mister Ed
Robin Hood Ed3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Artist3:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Hilldale Baptist
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
 HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Fearless TV
3:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Amarás a Israel
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vivencias
4:30 am
Cánticos de amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
movie Primera Fila
6:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 pm
movie Hidden Secrets
11:00 pm
movie Johnny
1:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Escape From Hell
5:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
new TBA
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:30 pm
Dateline
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues12:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
The ‘Ocu’ or the ‘Pado’?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum11:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Opal Crews
6:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
People Are Alike All Over11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ride the Nightmare12:00 am
Mannix
Make It Like It Never Happened1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killer on Campus3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Exposé4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Baseball4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Plays Cupid5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Little Island, Big Gun6:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It5:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn6:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Cruisin’ For A Bruisin’1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus3:00 am
black-ish
Black Nanny3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:30 am
Family Guy
Brian Writes a Bestseller5:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Topsy5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
Kitchen Nightmares
Down City10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am


Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.