9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Kingdom Come
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 pm
movie Peeples
11:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 105:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie Stars in My Crown
9:00 pm
movie Dodge City
11:00 pm
movie Man from God’s Country
1:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
People Now
1:07 am
Today in Nashville
1:37 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:07 am
The First 48
2:37 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am

COZI
4.3
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes to Prison3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Jose Rents the Copa5:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run5:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am

NC5+
5.2
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
Talk of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am

LAFF
5.3
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am

NC5+
5.12
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
Talk of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am

LAFF
5.13
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

REVN
6.2
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Be a Cruel Twist10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Tess11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
When the Earth Moves12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
movie The Terminator
9:00 pm
movie Mad Max
11:30 pm
movie Code of Silence
1:30 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
Local Programming Invicta Jewelry & Watches
11:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 am
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
3:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am

WRTN7
6.7
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Hermione (The Short Course)10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening5:00 am

NPT2
8.2
TBA
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time5:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head10:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
Seinfeld
The Stranded9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming

WZTVDT
17.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ANT
17.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head9:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Help Wanted10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away11:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore12:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Walnut Grove MBC
4:00 am
First Baptist Church
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
TBA
9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation5:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time5:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am

KET
23.1
TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Civilizations
Paradise on Earth3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Lion5:00 am

KET2
23.2
TBA
9:00 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?11:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Reputation, Reputation, Reputation!12:00 am
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 11:00 am
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing2:00 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride3:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

KETKY
23.3
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
10:00 pm
movie Music Makes a City
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Shelter12:00 am
bookclub@ket
Ahab’s Wife1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Jewish Kentucky
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
College Behind Bars
Part Three: “Every single word matters.”9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Yemen: A History of Conflict2:00 am
Growing Bolder
2:30 am
Classic Gospel
CCM United: We Will Stand3:00 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 44:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell5:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time5:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Blue Bloods
Higher standards9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run9:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops10:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery11:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes11:30 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye11:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am
Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
5:00 am

SHOP
28.4
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
5:00 am

HSN
28.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
TBA
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stranded12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine2:00 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It10:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday11:00 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home12:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family1:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could1:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland2:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20653:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30013:30 am
All in the Family
End in Sight4:00 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game11:00 pm
Sliders
Common Ground12:00 am
movie Rabid
1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
11:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
12:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
5:00 am

WJDE-LD7
31.7
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am

WJNK
34.1
TBA
9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit12:00 am
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Battle for the Mind3:00 am
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds4:00 am
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds4:30 am
Discover
How to Face Death Unafraid And With Absolute Confidence5:00 am

WJNK
34.5
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
1:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
1:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
2:30 am
In Search of the Truth
3:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
Christian Concerns
5:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Civilizations
Paradise on Earth3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Lion5:00 am

KET2
35.2
TBA
9:00 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?11:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Reputation, Reputation, Reputation!12:00 am
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 11:00 am
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing2:00 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride3:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
10:00 pm
movie Music Makes a City
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Shelter12:00 am
bookclub@ket
Ahab’s Wife1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Jewish Kentucky
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger5:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Voice of Victory
9:00 pm
Real Life
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Spirited Away12:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises1:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog2:00 am
Family Law
Intentions3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Holocaust Survivor4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is5:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?9:30 pm
Cheers
Personal Business10:00 pm
Cheers
Homicidal Ham10:30 pm
Taxi
Friends11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You…But Not That Much11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party12:00 am
Get Smart
Aboard the Orient Express12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Put It in the Bank1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Battle of Maynard’s Beard2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Charity Bazaar2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Fisher’s Pawn Shop3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
LuLu, the Pin-up Boat3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5115:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie The Black Scorpion
9:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
10:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
12:55 am
movie The Last Man on Earth
2:55 am
movie The Unsuspected
5:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement10:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:00 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stranded12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise3:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me4:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls5:00 am

ION
41.3
Blue Bloods
Higher standards9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming Mita y Mita
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie The Time Machine
3:00 am
movie Uncommon Valor
5:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker3:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group4:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Spirited Away12:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises1:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog2:00 am
Family Law
Intentions3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Holocaust Survivor4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is5:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?9:30 pm
Cheers
Personal Business10:00 pm
Cheers
Homicidal Ham10:30 pm
Taxi
Friends11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You…But Not That Much11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party12:00 am
Get Smart
Aboard the Orient Express12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Put It in the Bank1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Battle of Maynard’s Beard2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Charity Bazaar2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Fisher’s Pawn Shop3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
LuLu, the Pin-up Boat3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5115:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie The Black Scorpion
9:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
10:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
12:55 am
movie The Last Man on Earth
2:55 am
movie The Unsuspected
5:00 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  The Magnificent Seven
7:00 pm
movie The Alamo
9:30 pm
Flipper
Misanthrope1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Bank Account1:30 am
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville2:00 am
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus2:30 am
My Mother, the Car
An Unreasonable Facsimile3:00 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Love That Bob!
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Burns and Allen
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Walnut Grove MBC
4:00 am
First Baptist Church
4:30 am
Today With God
5:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Operación Rescate
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Facing the Giants
7:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
9:30 pm
movie The Big Fix
12:00 am
movie Escape From Hell
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies3:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card5:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus11:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car3:00 am
black-ish
One Angry Man3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:00 am
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg4:30 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter5:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians2:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 911:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.