12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good6:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
7:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Crackdown3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new  The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Giving Back, Love is Louder, Ballroom Dancer2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
new  The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Giving Back, Love is Louder, Ballroom Dancer2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence1:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns1:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses2:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum8:00 pm

THIS
6.3
movie  Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am
movie Death Wish II
1:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
3:30 pm
movie Assassination
5:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
7:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 TBA
12:00 am

TUFF
6.6
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
1:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
2:00 pm
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
3:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa’s Countryside12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Ron Chernow3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Backsplash; Leak Detection; Rainwater6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Elegy for Fallen Wellies6:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
What’s Cooking in Rome?7:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills8:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
MotorWeek
12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm

ANT
17.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!12:30 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20206:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling8:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm

KET
23.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story3:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-19498:00 pm

KET2
23.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Nocona, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Storage Ottoman with Dominoes3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Viva México!4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Poetry and Rewilding with Maurice Manning
3:00 pm
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Children and Nature6:00 pm
Downstream
6:30 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Paint12:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-25-20201:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Healthy for Generations6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II7:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part One7:30 pm
MainStreet
8:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg2:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It’s Worth; Globetrotting12:00 pm
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers12:30 pm
The Listener
Iris1:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another2:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man3:00 pm
The Listener
Missing4:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light5:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake6:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen7:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm

QVC
28.5
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
12:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
1:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
5:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today1:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20203:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith2:00 pm
Paradise
A Proper Stranger3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart6:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers7:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm

COMET
30.3
The Outer Limits
Glyphic12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine2:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines1:00 pm
Abundant Living
PMS Relief1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Lunch2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 32:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm

KET
35.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story3:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-19498:00 pm

KET2
35.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Nocona, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Storage Ottoman with Dominoes3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Viva México!4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Poetry and Rewilding with Maurice Manning
3:00 pm
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Children and Nature6:00 pm
Downstream
6:30 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Encounters
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain Infomercial
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Chicklet Club
4:00 pm
Kidz Ablaze
4:30 pm
Bloom Today
5:00 pm
Watch Therefore
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm
Live Life Love’s Way
7:00 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Dark Victory
11:15 am
movie Gypsy
1:35 pm
movie Speedway
4:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
7:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This6:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm

ION
41.3
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill8:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
movie  Twisted
11:00 am
movie In & Out
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tom
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Dark Victory
11:15 am
movie Gypsy
1:35 pm
movie Speedway
4:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
7:00 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:33 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WCKV
49
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Now with Natalie
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
The People’s Court
05-20-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall1:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20202:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal1:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Football Rivalries2:00 pm
Local Programming new Against the Odds
Allyson Felix3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Neymar3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown6:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown8:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

DABL
58.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.