5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-23-20215:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Masterpieces7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Stately Home8:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Nobody Messes With Tony the Throat8:30 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Inheritance10:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
Sarah Jarosz/Ray Wylie Hubbard11:00 pm
Celebrating America
12:00 am
Nightmare Theatre
The Giant Gila Monster1:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am

WETPC
2.3
 Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Fisherman’s Trail9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods10:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas11:00 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 211:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown12:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Great Eats On and Off the Las Vegas Strip12:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas1:00 am
Food Over 50
Omega 3’s: Are They a Fish Story?1:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
sports  Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-23-20216:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-23-20217:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Slime Every Mountain8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Nicole Kidman; Stone Temple Pilots10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Timothée Chalamet; Bruce Springstee; E Street Band11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Four of a Kind1:00 am

Light TV
3.2
movie  Truck Turner
4:00 pm
movie Slaughter
6:00 pm
movie Colors
8:00 pm
movie The Ambush Murders
10:00 pm
movie Eye of the Tiger
12:00 am

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gridiron Soldier5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gambler’s Fallacy6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Downloaded Child8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast’s Obsession9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Post-Mortem Blues10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
 Emeril Live
A Taste of Australia5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Loft Conversion: Loft Conversion Final Tour8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Project Introduction8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ10:30 pm
Find & Design
Suszanne Lutz & Paul Smiley11:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire1:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
sports  Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational4:30 pm
new News 5
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-23-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
National Parks – Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-17-20207:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Slime Every Mountain8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Nicole Kidman; Stone Temple Pilots10:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Timothée Chalamet; Bruce Springstee; E Street Band11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am

WCYBDT2
5.2
new  Extra
01-23-20215:00 pm
new Nashville Insider
Episode 2096:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Double Takes: Back to Back in Time7:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
It’s A Chicken, Sir7:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports 3B Outdoors
9:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Local Programming Major Crimes
Four of a Kind12:00 am
Heartland
Written in the Stars1:00 am

WATEH
6.1
Family Feud
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-23-20216:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
7:30 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Rob Riggle, Joe Tessitore, and Jeannie Mai8:00 pm
The Chase
I Heard You’re A GOAT9:00 pm
Big Sky
A Good Day to Die10:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Castle
Reality Star Struck11:35 pm
Family Feud
12:35 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:05 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:35 am

GETTV
6.2
 Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Mayflower Women’s Historical Society6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Savage Sunday10:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Texas Longhorn11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hellride12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Mexican Connection1:00 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 am
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle1:30 am

COZITV
6.4
 Charlie’s Angels
Angel Blues5:00 pm
Emergency
Survival on Charter #2206:00 pm
Emergency
Survival on Charter #2207:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Likes the Nightlife8:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deathprobe12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deathprobe1:00 am

WKNX
7.1
 Bloodline Detectives
Carnage in Cardiff5:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 pm
MAXX Oven
7:30 pm
Local Programming Get 20/20 in 2020
8:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
9:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:30 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
10:00 pm
Local Programming Get 20/20 in 2020
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
7.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
In The Name Of God
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac5:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow6:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postal Mortem9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger10:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites12:00 am
Forensic Files
Without a Trace12:30 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown1:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
sports  College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Yellow Jack8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Animus9:00 pm
new 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Song
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Welcome to the Jungle12:05 am
NCIS
Perennial1:05 am

MYVLT
8.2
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Block Buster6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Handicap Spot7:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
8:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Secrets and Lies10:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian: Portrait of a Dog11:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter, Peter, Caviar Eater11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Laser-inth12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda12:30 am
Carcass
1:00 am
Truck Tech
1:30 am

START
8.3
 Rizzoli & Isles
Remember Me5:00 pm
The Closer
To Protect and to Serve6:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Few Words11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men12:00 am
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice1:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
The Southern Weekend
Fun Things to do in the South5:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Working with the Greats6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp7:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Love8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Louis York8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
Opry
10:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Love11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Louis York11:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Working with the Greats12:00 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band12:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting1:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
sports  Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational4:30 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-23-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
National Parks – Day 47:00 pm
Heartland Tonight
7:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Slime Every Mountain8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Nicole Kidman; Stone Temple Pilots10:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Timothée Chalamet; Bruce Springstee; E Street Band11:29 pm
new Comedy.TV
01-23-20211:02 am

MeTV
10.2
The Rifleman
Death Trap5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Man Made Monster8:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise10:00 pm
Local Programming Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Sentry12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Space Creature1:00 am

TRUCRIME
10.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Guns & Ice5:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Good Fight6:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Last Call6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer7:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite9:30 pm
BIZARRE MURDERS
Murder Most Foul10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies11:00 pm
Local Programming I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle1:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Dual Survival
Frozen Plains5:00 pm
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight9:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship10:00 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Mud Bug Boogie11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Not With a Whimper but a Bang11:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames12:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity12:30 am
Yukon Gold
Looking Back1:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
sports  College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin4:00 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
7:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Yellow Jack8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Animus9:00 pm
new 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11:35 pm
Family Feud
12:05 am
Family Feud
12:35 am
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 11:05 am

ABCSD
11.2
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-23-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Rob Riggle, Joe Tessitore, and Jeannie Mai8:00 pm
The Chase
I Heard You’re A GOAT9:00 pm
Big Sky
A Good Day to Die10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
01-18-202111:35 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Bank12:35 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies1:35 am

WJHLDT3
11.3
Benson
Homework5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Did You Hear the One About Danny Partridge?6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her ‘A’8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy9:30 pm
Bewitched
The Ghost Who Made a Spectre of Himself10:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV10:30 pm
That Girl
Kiss That Girl Goodbye11:00 pm
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Binghampton, at 20 Paces12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Wally for Congress12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Softening the Professor1:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-23-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
National Parks – Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-17-20207:30 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Rob Riggle, Joe Tessitore, and Jeannie Mai8:00 pm
The Chase
I Heard You’re A GOAT9:00 pm
Big Sky
A Good Day to Die10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Castle
Reality Star Struck12:30 am
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 am

WMYA
13.2
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception5:30 pm
The Song
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Street Magic
8:00 pm
Raw Travel
Going Solo: Turkish Delight8:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-13-20199:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mo. Deer Hunting11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Miracle On Ice12:00 am
new American Athlete
01-18-202112:30 am
new TMZ
01-23-20211:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Benson
Homework5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Did You Hear the One About Danny Partridge?6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her ‘A’8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy9:30 pm
Bewitched
The Ghost Who Made a Spectre of Himself10:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV10:30 pm
That Girl
Kiss That Girl Goodbye11:00 pm
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Binghampton, at 20 Paces12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Wally for Congress12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Columbia Pictures Doing Burns and Allen Story1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Softening the Professor1:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
Finland5:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
9:00 pm
new Total Combat
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland1:00 am

3ABN
14.1
Hope In Motion
Bangladesh In Review5:30 pm
Breath of Life
Distant But Not Deserted6:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines – Teach to Teach7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Daniel7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Sea Beast11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am

3ABNPR
14.2
 The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Central Study Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
new Revelation Now
1:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am

3ABNES
14.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
El bebé Moisés5:30 pm
Maravillosa creación
Como bajar peso – María José Ronquillo6:00 pm
Ciencia 360º
6:30 pm
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 27:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
De historia a creencias parte 18:00 pm
Escrito está
El secreto de un buen dormir8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Dr. Juan Ramirez9:00 pm
Salvación en señales y símbolos
Las siete plagas postreras…10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubra
Descubra lección 3 “¿Le importo a Dios?”12:00 am
Ofrenda musical
12:30 am
Vence
De las tinieblas a la luz – Parte I…1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
14.5
Lift Him Up
5:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Inverse
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Carter Report, The
12:30 am
Bible Answers
1:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR74
14.7
 It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

WKOPHD
15.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-23-20215:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Masterpieces7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Stately Home8:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Nobody Messes With Tony the Throat8:30 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Inheritance10:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
Sarah Jarosz/Ray Wylie Hubbard11:00 pm
Celebrating America
12:00 am
Nightmare Theatre
The Giant Gila Monster1:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
 Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Fisherman’s Trail9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods10:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas11:00 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 211:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown12:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Great Eats On and Off the Las Vegas Strip12:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas1:00 am
Food Over 50
Omega 3’s: Are They a Fish Story?1:30 am

COZI
19.1
 Charlie’s Angels
Angel Blues5:00 pm
Emergency
Survival on Charter #2206:00 pm
Emergency
Survival on Charter #2207:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Likes the Nightlife8:00 pm
Columbo
Columbo Goes to the Guillotine10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deathprobe12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deathprobe1:00 am

MeTV
19.2
The Rifleman
Death Trap5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Man Made Monster8:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise10:00 pm
Local Programming Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Sentry12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Space Creature1:00 am

WOPI
19.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Down the Road Apiece8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin’)8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 am
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle1:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
College Killer; Drew Peterson Family Feud5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth7:30 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower9:00 pm
The First 48
Dead Sleep; Tag Team10:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing12:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder1:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:30 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Rizzoli & Isles
Remember Me5:00 pm
The Closer
To Protect and to Serve6:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Few Words11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
No Clemency for Old Men12:00 am
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice1:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Grease 2
3:45 pm
movie The Dirt Bike Kid
6:00 pm
movie Bringing Up Baby
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Brewster’s Millions
12:05 am
movie Eternally Yours
1:50 am

WKPTDT7
19.7
Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac5:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow6:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Postal Mortem9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger10:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites12:00 am
Forensic Files
Without a Trace12:30 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown1:00 am

WBXXH
20.1
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?6:00 pm
Modern Family
We Need to Talk About Lily6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
Walker
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Luminous Fish Effect9:30 pm
new WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches10:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble11:00 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience11:30 pm
Mom
Big Floor Pillows and A Ball of Fire12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Double Takes: Back to Back in Time12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
It’s A Chicken, Sir1:00 am
sports Outdoor America
1:30 am

WBXX2
20.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
College Killer; Drew Peterson Family Feud5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth7:30 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower9:00 pm
The First 48
Dead Sleep; Tag Team10:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing12:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder1:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:30 am

H&I
20.3
 The Pretender
Ranger Jarod5:00 pm
Renegade
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
War Biz Warrior7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Acceptable Losses8:00 pm
Combat!
The Eyes of the Hunter9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Violent Truce Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Life for a Life Raid10:30 pm
Local Programming Hill Street Blues
Low Blow12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall1:00 am

WBXXDT4
20.4
 Emeril Live
A Taste of Australia5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Loft Conversion: Loft Conversion Final Tour8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Project Introduction8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ10:30 pm
Find & Design
Suszanne Lutz & Paul Smiley11:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire1:00 am

DAYSTAR
24.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
In The Name Of God
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

DAYSTAR
24.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
In The Name Of God
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

WEZK-LD
28.1
Mantle of Praise
5:30 pm
Green Valley Baptist
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Temple Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Grace Alive
7:30 pm
Higher Ground
8:00 pm
Belle Meadows
9:00 pm
Souls Harbor Church
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Power of the Harvest
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Gospel Message
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:30 am
Everyday Manna
1:30 am

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie  Clive Barker’s Lord of Illusions
4:30 pm
movie Bubba Ho-Tep
6:30 pm
movie RoboCop
8:30 pm
movie RoboCop 2
10:30 pm
movie RoboCop 3
12:30 am

WEZK-LD3
28.3
movie  Truck Turner
4:00 pm
movie Slaughter
6:00 pm
movie Colors
8:00 pm
movie The Ambush Murders
10:00 pm
movie Eye of the Tiger
12:00 am

WEZK-LD4
28.4
 Emeril Live
A Taste of Australia5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Loft Conversion: Loft Conversion Final Tour8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Project Introduction8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ10:30 pm
Find & Design
Suszanne Lutz & Paul Smiley11:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire1:00 am

WEZK-LD10
28.10
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
Heartland Cinema
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 am

WEZK-LD6
28.6
 Bose Sound Innovations
6th Anniversary5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
12:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
1:00 am

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-23-20215:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Kornfield Friends: Remembering Hee Haw, Part 26:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Trip to Los Angeles7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 29:00 pm
Local Programming Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 411:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Sarah Jarosz/Ray Wylie Hubbard12:00 am
new Echo Sessions
Queen Bee & the Honey Lovers1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane, Andrew Adkins and Ronnie “Diamond” Hoard1:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Nature
The Alps: The High Life5:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna6:00 pm
When Disaster Strikes
The Silent Killer: Somalia7:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)8:00 pm
American Masters
How It Feels to Be Free10:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)12:00 am

NC
33.4
new Washington Week
01-22-20205:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Kennedy Center Homecoming6:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Highwaymen – A Musical Tribute8:00 pm
Farm and Fun Time
9:00 pm
In Studio: Country Music
Kruger Brothers10:00 pm
In Studio: Country Music
Tift Merritt10:30 pm
new Austin City Limits
Sarah Jarosz/Ray Wylie Hubbard11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Kennedy Center Homecoming12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
In The Name Of God
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
sports  College Basketball: UCLA vs. Stanford
UCLA at Stanford5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
9-1-1
The New Abnormal8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Back in the Saddle9:00 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks10:30 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Seven Wonders of the New World11:00 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops12:00 am
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism12:30 am
The First 48
1:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
 Emeril Live
A Taste of Australia5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Loft Conversion: Loft Conversion Final Tour8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Project Introduction8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ10:30 pm
Find & Design
Suszanne Lutz & Paul Smiley11:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire1:00 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WTNZH
43.1
sports  College Basketball: UCLA vs. Stanford
UCLA at Stanford5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper7:30 pm
9-1-1
The New Abnormal8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Back in the Saddle9:00 pm
new Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-23-202110:30 pm
Cosmos: Possible Worlds
Seven Wonders of the New World11:30 pm
new Central Ave
01-23-202112:30 am
new Central Ave
01-24-20211:00 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
1:30 am

WTNZT
43.2
movie  Rumble in the Bronx
5:00 pm
movie Hard Target
7:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
9:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
11:00 pm
movie Fled
1:00 am

GRIT
43.3
movie  Seminole
4:00 pm
movie Rage at Dawn
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Ride Lonesome
10:00 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm
movie Fort Worth
1:30 am

WAGVD
44.1
Mantle of Praise
5:30 pm
Green Valley Baptist
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Temple Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Grace Alive
7:30 pm
Higher Ground
8:00 pm
Belle Meadows
9:00 pm
Souls Harbor Church
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Power of the Harvest
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Gospel Message
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:30 am
Everyday Manna
1:30 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
5:00 pm
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSBNHD
47.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Transportation6:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
Stell City Jug Slammers; Sierra Ferrell7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Highwaymen – A Musical Tribute8:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
Sarah Jarosz/Ray Wylie Hubbard9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Jack & The Bones10:00 pm
new Austin City Limits
Sarah Jarosz/Ray Wylie Hubbard11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci12:00 am
Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress1:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
 History Detectives
Yakima Canutt’s Saddle; The Ni’ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-23-20216:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20216:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 27:00 pm
American Masters
How It Feels to Be Free8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
To the Manor Born10:00 pm
Reel South
F11 and Be There11:00 pm
American Masters
How It Feels to Be Free12:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
WordGirl
Patch Game; Girls’ Day Out Throws Chuck9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am

WVLRDT
48.1
Jerry Savelle
5:30 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
6:00 pm
A Better Life With Charles Nieman
6:30 pm
Fresh Start
7:00 pm
Smoky Mountain Gospel Jubilee
7:30 pm
God’s Place, A Party for Jesus
8:00 pm
Life Outreach International
8:30 pm
Power of the Word
9:00 pm
Apostolic Connection
9:30 pm
Real Life 101
10:00 pm
I Believe With Gwen Ford
10:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
11:30 pm
Concepts of Faith
12:00 am
Hillsong Television
12:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 am
Jerry Savelle
1:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gridiron Soldier5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gambler’s Fallacy6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Downloaded Child8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast’s Obsession9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Post-Mortem Blues10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 am

qubo
54.2
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn’t Leave… Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens5:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou6:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 16:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity7:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Twister10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Electrical Storm10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Meteor11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone12:30 am
Austin City Limits
1:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:30 am

ION Plus
54.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
The Big Chill5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Case of the Yips6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
House of Industry10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloody Hell11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love12:00 am
Austin City Limits
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
54.4
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 pm
MAXX Oven
6:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
7:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
9:30 pm
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
11:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
54.5
 Bose Sound Innovations
6th Anniversary5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
7:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
12:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
1:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
5:00 pm
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.