Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Granville, TN 38564  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Granville, TN 38564. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   Station 19
Friendly Fire8:01 pm
  new   For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Fire Is Out But The Scars Still Burn12:06 am
  new   Extra
04-18-20191:06 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-18-20191:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Local Programming

METV
2.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Turkeys Away8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counter Punch8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Gun9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Canyon River
7:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
11:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
UBox Containers
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
The Bimbo8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Book Club8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker9:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey12:37 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?1:07 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds1:37 am
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge2:07 am
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Like a Rock3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

HEART
4.2
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions8:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
Frasier
Look Before You Leap8:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter8:30 pm
The Office
Search Committee9:00 pm
The Office
The List9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Demo Nosebreath Surgery Match8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News12:37 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Rashad Jennings; Joseph Kraham; Jessie Daye; Isaac Toups; Verbal Ace1:07 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
  sports   Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.952:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath2:30 am
  movie   Summer School 
3:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
CFNI Lecture With Gordon Robertson
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

REVN
6.2
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
7:00 pm
  movie   The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
9:00 pm
  movie   The World of Henry Orient
11:30 pm
  movie   Salt and Pepper
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Woodwalkers
9:30 pm
  sports   TQ Direct
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
Video Vision
11:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:30 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
To Be Announced
1:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
  sports   In Flight: The Art of Ice Dance International
8:00 pm
  new   Opioids: Npt Reports Town Hall
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Passing the Earring10:30 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Skill Powered
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
Local Programming

NPT2
8.2
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster8:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 39:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Appliqué – Stars and More9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201910:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 212:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20191:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots3:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
8.3
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery8:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
History Detectives
8:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 39:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201910:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new   Station 19
Friendly Fire8:01 pm
  new   For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
  new   The Orville
Tomorrow, and Tomorrow and Tomorrow8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath9:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike10:00 pm
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie11:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?12:30 am
  new   Access
04-18-20191:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Smushed1:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-18-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
  new   In the Dark
The Big Break8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-19-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
As You Wish9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego12:30 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:30 am
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
  new   The Orville
Tomorrow, and Tomorrow and Tomorrow8:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-09-201910:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Rita Ora; Kate Hudson; Gina Rodriguez11:05 pm
Page Six TV
04-19-201811:35 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego1:00 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold1:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration2:00 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20192:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Rita Ora; Kate Hudson; Gina Rodriguez3:00 am
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Barney Miller
Asylum8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger10:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Full Circle11:30 pm
Becker
The Princess Cruise12:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date1:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Demo Nosebreath Surgery Match8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News12:37 am
  new   Access
04-18-20191:07 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-18-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns8:30 pm
Blackish
Churched9:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15110:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rock11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14312:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Shattered Sisterhood1:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Smushed2:30 am
  new   The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
Barney Miller
Asylum8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger10:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Full Circle11:30 pm
Becker
The Princess Cruise12:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date1:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Faith in History
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Spirit of the Eagle
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
Live Green Tennessee
8:00 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
8:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sweet Lizzy Project9:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
10:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Molly Tuttle10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
The Family Story Project12:00 am
Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEW
22.2
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery8:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Class of the Titans
See You at the Crossroads8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Sibling Rivalry8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Henchman Challenge; Family Fun Day11:00 pm
Sidekick
Slime Spree; The Short List11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You11:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
28.4
Special Silver Kennedy Coins
8:00 pm
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
9:00 pm
1881 & 1885 Silver Carson City Morgans
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
28.6
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Marilyn Miglin Beauty
10:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
11:00 pm
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
12:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
The Good Wife
Unorthodox8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Statue12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Couples Court
Caro v. Barbarotta2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hooks v. Payne2:30 am
Divorce Court
Martinez vs. Linyard3:00 am
Business First AM
3:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Funny, You Don't Look It9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show1:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach1:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid2:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill2:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You3:00 am
Designing Women
Stranded3:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
The Outer Limits
Manifest Destiny8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE2
31.2
  movie    The River Niger
7:00 pm
  movie   The Klansman
9:00 pm
  movie   Lady Cocoa
11:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
1:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O'Connor8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s2:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey3:00 am
The Invisible Man
The Locked Room3:30 am
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Marilyn Miglin Beauty
10:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
11:00 pm
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
12:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    In a Lonely Place
7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, My Sweet
9:00 pm
  movie   Tension
11:05 pm
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1:10 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage 
3:40 am

WJNK
34.1
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Does This Millennium Mean Anything10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Prayer Ministry11:00 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Wives, Part 13:30 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.2
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
6:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
3ABN Insight
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
11:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
Carter Report, The
2:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
Jubilee
The Best of the 2011 International Newgrass Festival12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)1:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Local Programming

KET2
35.2
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope8:00 pm
  new   Reel South
A Texas Myth9:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri10:00 pm
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Transformative Travels
Episode Two8:30 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Milton-Madison Bridge: History on the Ohio
10:30 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm
The Filson Presents
12:00 am
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
1:00 am
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake2:00 am
Health Three60
3:00 am
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery8:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Truth Revealed
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
9:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
Triunfadores en Cristo
8:00 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Tiempos de alabar
10:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:00 pm
Worship Extreme
11:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
12:00 am
Impacto de milagros
12:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
2:00 am
Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
12:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
1:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
2:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.3
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
9:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
9:30 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler8:00 pm
Unsolved History
RFK Assassination9:00 pm
Unsolved History
Hunting Nazis10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course11:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 212:00 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders1:00 am
The Detonators
Glasgow II2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.5
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.6
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.7
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver 
3:00 am

WLLC
42.1
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Simón Dice
9:00 pm
Simón Dice
9:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:00 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement8:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
9:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
11:00 pm
Catch 21
1:30 am
Catch 21
2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.4
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
The Two Thieves;
12:30 am
Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir: Miracle of Hope
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
The Two Thieves;
12:30 am
Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir: Miracle of Hope
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
Heartland
A Matter of Trust8:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids
9:00 pm
Flipper
Cap in Love11:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Flipper
Decision for Bud1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Ransom2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Faith in History
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Spirit of the Eagle
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: No Wonder They Call Him the Savior
11:00 pm
Strengths Based Marriage: Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
Why Israel Matters
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
Next
8:00 pm
MXTV
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
MXTV
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
The Easter Experience
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
The Case For Christ
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
  movie   El Revolucionario
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de Gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una Vida Mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new   The Orville
Tomorrow, and Tomorrow and Tomorrow8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-18-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who10:30 pm
Dateline
After Midnight11:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)1:30 am
King of the Hill
The Courtship of Joseph's Father2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros2:30 am
Rock Family Worship
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
The Good Wife
Unprepared8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip10:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode11:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 111:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Turkeys Away8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions8:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:30 am
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
  new   In the Dark
The Big Break8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie11:30 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion12:00 am
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein12:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-18-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ralphie May; Bret Ernst; Maureen Langan; Ruperto Vanderpool2:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor3:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
9:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
9:30 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
  movie    The Package
7:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
9:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com