2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
8:00 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King9:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator10:30 pm

WETPC
2.3
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City5:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico6:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico8:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY10:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
 Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt10:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order
Over Here2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour3:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home4:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness5:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten6:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless7:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven8:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal9:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim10:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff10:30 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!4:30 pm
new News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt10:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cohen v Cohen3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She Caught Me With Another Woman, Now I’m a Molester?5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Panty Proof6:00 pm
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 69:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm

WATEH
6.1
 General Hospital
05-24-20172:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:30 pm
new Up
8:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions10:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle6:00 pm
Good Times
Junior Gets a Patron6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Threat9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three10:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year10:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party10:30 pm

COZITV
6.4
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit8:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Party on This Bus; Cell Phone’s Down3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Not Bluffing; Absent Host3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-25-20194:30 pm
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:30 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20207:30 pm
The Simpsons
Them, Robot8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Beware My Cheating Bart8:30 pm
The Simpsons
A Totally Fun Thing That Bart Will Never Do Again9:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Spy Who Learned Me9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
new  The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom10:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sold-y Locks6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed7:30 pm
Dateline
Manson8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm

START
8.3
 Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love2:00 pm
Cold Case
Flashover3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter10:00 pm

WVLTDT4
8.4
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
The Write Stuff
3:00 pm
Authentic America
3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
TBA
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John3:00 pm
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
new 10 News at Five
5:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt10:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
 Bonanza
The Last Trophy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters6:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops9:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War10:30 pm

JN
10.3
 Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 pm

QUEST
10.4
 Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 pm
new What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos3:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 295:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 305:30 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Dash for the Cash7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan10:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John4:00 pm
new WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
new WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom10:00 pm

ABCSD
11.2
 General Hospital
05-24-20172:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Entitlement3:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20194:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20204:30 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20177:00 pm
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
new Up
8:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions10:00 pm

WJHLDT3
11.3
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour8:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge9:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
 General Hospital
05-24-20172:00 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Up
8:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions10:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20197:30 pm
Dateline
Manson8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-202010:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour8:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge9:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
3:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
4:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
5:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia8:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia9:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
8:00 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King9:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator10:30 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City5:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico6:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico8:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY10:30 pm

COZI
19.1
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit8:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm

MeTV
19.2
 Bonanza
The Last Trophy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters6:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops9:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War10:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year10:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party10:30 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
 American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge10:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love2:00 pm
Cold Case
Flashover3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter10:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie An Officer and a Gentleman
3:00 pm
movie Urban Cowboy
5:25 pm
movie Key Largo
8:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:10 pm

WKPTDT7
19.7
new  The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying4:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby5:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake6:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers on a Treadmill6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 69:00 pm
new WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge10:00 pm

H&I
20.3
 JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian4:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue5:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks6:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite10:00 pm

WBXXDT4
20.4
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
24.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
24.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm

WEZK-LD
28.1
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
The Gaithers
5:30 pm
Soul Food
6:30 pm
Everyday Manna
7:00 pm
Sing Time
7:30 pm
From These Hills
8:00 pm
Witness
9:00 pm
Come Alive
9:30 pm
Temple Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Sing Time
10:30 pm

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie  Messenger of Death
2:00 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
4:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
6:00 pm
movie Road House
8:00 pm
movie Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
10:00 pm

WEZK-LD3
28.3
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm

WEZK-LD4
28.4
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff10:30 pm

WEZK-LD10
28.10
 Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WEZK-LD6
28.6
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera2:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two3:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three4:00 pm
You Are Cordially Invited
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’8:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
9:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King9:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator10:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 NOVA
Last B-242:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
Battleship Yamato3:00 pm
Impossible Builds
Europe in the Desert4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Residents5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast7:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans8:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Flavors of the Pinoleros9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Fancy Pasta10:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank10:30 pm

NC
33.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
One Woman, One Vote
8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
George McGovern10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm

WEMTD
39.1
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!2:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-20-20204:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence7:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round8:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run9:00 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff10:30 pm

TBD
39.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Look: All Stars
7:00 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
new FBE: React
9:00 pm
new FBE: React
9:30 pm
new FBE: Try Again
10:00 pm
new FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm

WTNZH
43.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Knocked Out and Dragged Out; Pilfered & Pawned Property2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight5:30 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance7:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round8:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run9:00 pm
new Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
movie  Marci X
1:00 pm
movie Doctor Dolittle
3:00 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
5:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 pm
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts7:30 pm
new In the Cut
Second Chances8:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life8:30 pm
movie Taxi
9:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah2:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry7:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
8:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
The Gaithers
5:30 pm
Soul Food
6:30 pm
Everyday Manna
7:00 pm
Sing Time
7:30 pm
From These Hills
8:00 pm
Witness
9:00 pm
Come Alive
9:30 pm
Temple Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Sing Time
10:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
3:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Then & Now
Couples7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery9:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa10:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
8:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
9:30 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King9:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator10:30 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kidz
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
I Believe With Gwen Ford
7:00 pm
Life in Focus TV
7:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
8:00 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
9:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 pm
James H. Davis
10:00 pm
One on One
10:30 pm

ION HD
54.1
 Law & Order
Over Here2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour3:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home4:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness5:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten6:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless7:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven8:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal9:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim10:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King’s Play2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Eddy’s Charm; Eddy and the Cowboy4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Can’t See the Forest For the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
It’s My Parties; Do The Hookey Pokey5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly5:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That’s A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?10:30 pm

ION Plus
54.3
 Saving Hope
Remains of the Day2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fearless4:00 pm
Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heart of Stone10:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Cooking with Trust
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
4:00 pm
Cordless Iron
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
54.5
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
3:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.