11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  TBA
10:30 pm
new Nightline
06-18-202111:32 pm
new Extra
06-17-202112:00 am
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Is Pregnant And Addicted To Heroin12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
06-17-20211:30 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
James Corden; Monica Mangin; Chris Byrne2:00 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
movie  The Pursuit of Happyness
9:30 pm
movie Soul Plane
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me2:00 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Real
Senator And Vice-presidential Candidate Kamala Harris; Miles Brown4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20215:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove6:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom6:30 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am

TRUCRIME
2.3
Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special11:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong4:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions5:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Suicide Gun Save; Yellow Jacket Attack7:00 am

WKRN
2.4
movie Kansas Pacific
11:00 pm
movie The Half-Breed
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Orbitrek
3:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
6:30 am

WSMVDT
4.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo12:37 am
People Now
1:07 am
Today in Nashville
1:37 am
Local Programming The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends2:37 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new Today
06-18-20217:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
CSI: Miami
Dissolved11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace12:00 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time12:30 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth1:00 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage1:30 am
Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Scandal
Enemy of the State5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer6:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am

COZI
4.3
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You’re Gay11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice12:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:30 am
Roseanne
The Memory Game2:00 am
Roseanne
Here’s to Good Friends2:30 am
Frasier
The Devil & Dr. Phil3:00 am
Frasier
Fathers and Sons3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Amsterdam Kill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
To Kill a Legend7:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves7:00 am

WSMVDT5
4.5
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Phoenix: Hot and Bothered11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Anything Goes11:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Gary LeVox12:00 am
Local Programming Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Bonanza
Breed of Violence6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:37 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:07 am
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:37 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am

NC5+
5.12
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am

LAFF
5.13
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Talk of the Town
4:00 am
sports SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am

LAFF
5.3
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am

WRTN-LD2
6.2
Cold Squad
Live Fast, Die Young11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am

THIS
6.3
movie The Rage: Carrie 2
11:00 pm
movie Mr. Brooks
1:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Body and Soul3:00 am
Local Programming Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN-LD5
6.5
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am

WRTN-LD6
6.6
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
11:00 pm
Local Programming Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
2:00 am
Air Purifier
3:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
4:00 am
Premiere: Lafabs Magnetic Lashes
5:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
6:00 am
Survival Kit
7:00 am

WRTN-LD7
6.7
new Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 pm
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
7:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
new BBC World News
11:00 pm
Rick Steves: The Alps
11:30 pm
The Science of Memory
1:30 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Strengthening to Improve Posture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five11:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
06-17-20211:00 am
This Old House
New Light In Old Windows2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Landscape Lights, Brick Walkway2:30 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 13:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi5:00 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic System6:30 am
The Science of Memory
7:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
This Old House
New Light In Old Windows11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Landscape Lights, Brick Walkway11:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 112:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi2:00 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Greek Island Picnic11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food2:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 35:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next7:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new Nightline
06-18-202111:37 pm
new Extra
06-17-202112:07 am
Local Programming new Live With Kelly and Ryan
James Corden; Monica Mangin; Chris Byrne1:07 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:00 am
The King of Queens
Queens’bro Bridge12:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm1:00 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
06-17-20212:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Happy Mom, Happy Life11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again…I Need More12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
1:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20196:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-202111:05 pm
Local Programming FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2991:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill1:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-20213:00 am
FOX 17 News at 10:00
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
1:00 am
Devin Super Tramp
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Designing Women
The Lying Game11:00 pm
Designing Women
Gone with the Whim11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
06-17-20211:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
The King of Queens
Papa Pill11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Queens’bro Bridge11:30 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry12:00 am
Family Guy
The Giggity Wife12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sun-Fan Lotion2:30 am
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Parmer v. Ross3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relationship Therapy & Just for Spite4:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Valet Joy Ride; The Camper Crawler6:30 am
News 19 This Morning on WHDF
7:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Designing Women
The Lying Game11:00 pm
Designing Women
Gone with the Whim11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am

WCKV
21.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Make Room/Dad.
11:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
My Little Margie
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
Cisco Kid
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
First Baptist Church
4:00 am
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 1512:00 am
new BBC World News America
12:30 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi2:00 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
NOVA
Eagle Power11:00 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky12:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
06-17-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20213:00 am
Becoming Johanna
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
What Next?4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
7:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Greek Island Picnic11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food2:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 35:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next7:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am

KET
23.1
Amanpour and Company
06-17-202111:00 pm
Nature’s Greatest Dancers
The Dance for Life12:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power1:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Queen Elizabeth I & Mary Tudor2:00 am
Our Gorongosa
3:00 am
Dream Of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Take A Leap5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am

KET2
23.2
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 411:00 pm
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 512:00 am
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 61:00 am
movie That Way Madness Lies…
2:00 am
Reentry Realities: Hope Deferred
3:30 am
movie Waging Change
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am

KETKY
23.3
movie Commonwealth Curiosities: An Ode to Kentucky’s Unique Attractions
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Frametown
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Ted Yoder and Henhouse Prowlers5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Creelsboro and the Cumberland: A Living History
6:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Nature
Primates: Family Matters11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
06-17-202112:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
Asian American Life
2:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Norm Ornstein2:30 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 23:00 am
On Story
4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace; Peter Cooper; Thomm Jutz4:30 am
Local Programming Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle7:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Greek Island Picnic11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food2:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving5:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 35:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next7:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous7:00 am

COURTTV
28.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves7:00 am

GRIT
28.3
movie Kansas Pacific
11:00 pm
movie The Half-Breed
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Orbitrek
3:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer6:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
6:30 am

LAFF
28.4
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
28.6
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
11:00 pm
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
5:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
6:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
7:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage12:30 am
Local Programming Schitt’s Creek
Housewarming1:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Doorman2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2093:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jason Biggs, Rita Ora, Dear Drew4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am

GETTV
30.2
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests11:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper12:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals1:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Big Gig2:00 am
Good Times
The Nude2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20173:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20183:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress4:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
The X-Files
Agua Mala11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators1:00 am
Dust
Episode 172:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Knife Time Believers
3:30 am
Silver Rare Coins
4:00 am
Silver Rare Coins
4:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

WJDE-CD3
31.3
Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD4
31.4
NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 June Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
June Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE-CD6
31.6
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE7
31.7
Local Programming Austin City Limits – LIVE Country Music
1:00 am
Stop Brain Fog!
3:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am

WJDE-CD8
31.8
ORU Chapel
11:00 pm
Be Free With Louada Raschke
12:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
12:30 am
Precepts for Life
1:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 am
The 700 Club
2:00 am
Mercy Ships
3:00 am
Gathering
4:00 am
Gathering
5:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
7:00 am

WJNK
34.1
3ABN Today
Asi Youth for Jesus11:00 pm
Table Talk
God’s Purpose in Creation12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Matthew 19:3-12, Part 23:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
Body Repair4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Covenant Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Women`s Strength Training6:00 am
Local Programming Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map7:00 am

WJNK
34.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
3ABN Today Saturday
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
Carter Report, The
2:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
3:30 am
By My Spirit
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Bible Answers Live
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Amanpour and Company
06-17-202111:00 pm
Nature’s Greatest Dancers
The Dance for Life12:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power1:00 am
A Tale of Two Sisters
Queen Elizabeth I & Mary Tudor2:00 am
Our Gorongosa
3:00 am
Dream Of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive
4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Take A Leap5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am

KET2
35.2
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 411:00 pm
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 512:00 am
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 61:00 am
movie That Way Madness Lies…
2:00 am
Reentry Realities: Hope Deferred
3:30 am
movie Waging Change
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20215:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Diabetes and Peripheral Neuropathy6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am

KETKY
35.3
movie Commonwealth Curiosities: An Ode to Kentucky’s Unique Attractions
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Frametown
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Ted Yoder and Henhouse Prowlers5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Creelsboro and the Cumberland: A Living History
6:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett12:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 13:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space5:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus is the Answer with Pastor Scales
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers12:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee4:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School7:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
The District
Small Packages12:00 am
The District
Good-bye, Jenny1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fruits of the Poisonous Tree2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Cranky Streets3:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness4:00 am
Maverick
Troubled Heir5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bob Wire7:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree7:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Taxi
On the Job11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
The Greatest Spy on Earth12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko’s Engagement1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Puncher and Judy1:30 am
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
The Television Show2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The King and Miss Brooks3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mad Man Munsey3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  High Wall
10:45 pm
movie The Woman on the Beach
12:55 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
2:30 am
Local Programming movie The Violent Men
5:20 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
black-ish
One Angry Man11:00 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion In Silver City2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Designing Women
The Lying Game11:00 pm
Designing Women
Gone with the Whim11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Power Play12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros12:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return1:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House2:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity2:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party4:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things5:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George7:00 am

ION
41.3
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous7:00 am

WLLC
42.1
sports Contacto Deportivo
06-17-202111:00 pm
new Un Gancho Al Corazón
06-17-202112:00 am
Mañana Es Para Siempre
06-16-20211:00 am
Vecinos
Reynaldo Rossano2:00 am
Local Programming El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-17-20214:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como Dice el Dicho
Una Pena Entre Dos Es Menos Atroz5:00 am
new Despierta América
6:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
06-17-202111:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
06-17-202112:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-18-202112:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Loco1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
06-17-20214:00 am
Esta historia me suena
A partir de hoy5:00 am
Veredicto Final
06-18-20216:00 am
new Carita de Ángel
Episodio 1007:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
Missing
11:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 pm
Unseen World
12:00 am
Country Classics
12:30 am
Country Fix
1:00 am
Street Magic
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie The Cool Surface
3:00 am
movie Rain in the Mountains
5:00 am
Business First
7:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers12:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee4:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School7:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
The District
Small Packages12:00 am
The District
Good-bye, Jenny1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fruits of the Poisonous Tree2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Cranky Streets3:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness4:00 am
Maverick
Troubled Heir5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bob Wire7:00 am

WFJB
44.3
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree7:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Taxi
On the Job11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)12:00 am
Get Smart
The Greatest Spy on Earth12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko’s Engagement1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Puncher and Judy1:30 am
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
The Television Show2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The King and Miss Brooks3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mad Man Munsey3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  High Wall
10:45 pm
movie The Woman on the Beach
12:55 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
2:30 am
Local Programming movie The Violent Men
5:20 am
Local Programming

WJFBDT6
44.6
movie  ASK THE PASTOR
10:30 pm
Rabbi Lapin
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
Studio 5
1:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

GRIO
44.7
movie I Escaped from Devil’s Island
11:00 pm
movie Crack House
1:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Blast Grime Away
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Make Room/Dad.
11:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
My Little Margie
1:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
Cisco Kid
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
First Baptist Church
4:00 am
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
12:30 am
Praying Grace
1:00 am
Main Stage
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Joyce Meyer:Do it Afraid
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Towards Belief
Episode 31:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01233:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Local Programming Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Local Programming Para que el mundo sepa
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Knockout
1:00 am
Local Programming A lograrlo
2:00 am
Primera fila
2:30 am
Local Programming En Concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Maná
7:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Champion
10:00 pm
movie The Omega Code
1:00 am
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
3:30 am
movie The Path of the Wind
6:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
new TMZ
06-17-202111:00 pm
Dateline
The Alibi11:30 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date12:30 am
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends1:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm2:00 am
Local Programming Wheeler Chapel Baptist Church
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm11:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends12:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 2081:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Patricia Heaton On Second Acts And Why Now Is The Time To Reinvent Yourself7:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers12:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying1:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee4:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School7:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
CSI: Miami
Dissolved11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace12:00 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time12:30 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth1:00 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage1:30 am
Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:30 am
Local Programming Scandal
Enemy of the State5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer6:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:30 pm
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise12:30 am
new TMZ
06-17-20211:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sun-Fan Lotion1:30 am
FOX 17 NEWS
2:00 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb3:00 am
black-ish
Charlie in Charge3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Happy Mom, Happy Life4:30 am
Family Guy
Chris Cross5:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Can’t Buy Me Math5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks6:30 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
Local Programming sports 400 Thunder Presents
Top Fuel Winternationals – Willowbank1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
2:30 am
Cher
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:00 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:30 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
7:00 am

WNAB
58.3
Magnum
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too11:00 pm
Hunter
A Child Is Born12:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire1:00 am
Hunter
Hot Pursuit2:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Secret Memory Pill??
7:00 am

DABL
58.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Romer’s; Mezes Restaurant; Royer’s Round Top Cafe11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley’s Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery11:30 pm
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Aqua Culture Show12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Blast Grime Away
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Stay-at-Home Dads Show7:00 am

WNAB5-DT
58.5
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
Local Programming sports 400 Thunder Presents
Top Fuel Winternationals – Willowbank1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
2:30 am
Cher
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:00 am
Gold 1900 Rare Coin
4:30 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
7:00 am

WNAB25-DT
58.6
Magnum
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too11:00 pm
Hunter
A Child Is Born12:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire1:00 am
Hunter
Hot Pursuit2:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Secret Memory Pill??
7:00 am

WNAB35-DT
58.7
You Gotta Eat Here!
Romer’s; Mezes Restaurant; Royer’s Round Top Cafe11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley’s Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery11:30 pm
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Aqua Culture Show12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Blast Grime Away
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Stay-at-Home Dads Show7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.