6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 8am
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Living Single
Talk Showdown6:30 am
Moesha
Baby Love7:00 am
Moesha
Hakeem’s New Flame7:30 am
One on One
My Life as a Dog8:00 am
One on One
Let’s Wait Awhile8:30 am
Living Single
The Shake Up9:00 am
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
That Old Mac Magic10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Five Stages of Bryanna10:30 am
The Game
The Rules of the Game11:00 am
The Game
Gifted11:30 am
movie Body Count
12:00 pm
movie Phone Booth
2:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 Dead on Arrival
6:00 am
Boston’s Finest
7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Forty Steps to Glory7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Valley of Danger8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Somewhere in the Vultures8:30 am
movie The Redhead and the Cowboy
9:00 am
movie Westbound
11:00 am
movie Tomahawk
12:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new  News 4 at 6am Saturday
6:00 am
Today
7:00 am
News 4 at Saturday
8:30 am
Beacon Retirement Strategies with Pete Benson & Jon Maxson
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
10:30 am
Local Programming Roots Less Traveled
11:30 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
 The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown6:00 am
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
See No Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace9:00 am
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Hart to Hart
Always, Elizabeth6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Meanwhile, Back at the Ranch7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Deadline for Murder8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Magnum on Ice9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Obituary for a Dead Anchor10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Texas Longhorn11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Snowstorm1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels2:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
new Oj25
I Decline To Answer…12:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new  Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Local Programming Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
2020 Mentoring Kings
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:30 am
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Night Court
7:00 am
Night Court
7:30 am
Night Court
8:00 am
Night Court
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
new  Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Local Programming Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
2020 Mentoring Kings
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:30 am
Inside Politics
7:00 am
Work Force
7:30 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Local Programming The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm

LAFF
5.13
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Night Court
7:00 am
Night Court
7:30 am
Night Court
8:00 am
Night Court
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
 Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Great Gold Train Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Law and Missorder8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Man of Steel9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
Run!11:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time11:30 am
Return To Jupiter
Virtual Trust12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets a Roommate1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly2:30 pm

THIS
6.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond9:00 am
movie F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Live and Let Die
2:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Local Programming The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm

TUFF
6.6
 Joyce Giraud Beauty
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
10:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions
1:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
2:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 19:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Arrangements from the Garden9:30 am
Garden Smart
04-13-202010:00 am
Lucky Chow
Comfort10:30 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Delicious Chili & Pasties11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?12:00 pm
Local Programming Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Isaac Boncaco1:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Surf N Turf1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass2:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pickled Pink2:30 pm

NPT2
8.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Gift of the Forest6:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Across the Pacific
Another Ocean9:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One10:00 am
Country Music
Don’t Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
A Rainbow Every Day!7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
7:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Asymmetrical Shawls8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 am
Garden Smart
9:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland10:00 am
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away10:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part One11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder11:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:00 pm
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips2:30 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Wyland’s Art Studio
Pipeline Wave6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Don’t Feed the Landfills8:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton10:30 am
Raw Travel
11:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene11:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher’s Week – Day 112:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Wonderama
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Missing
11:00 am
sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
movie Soapdish
1:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
MomsEveryday
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
2:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
We Heart Animals
12:00 pm
We Heart Animals
12:30 pm
We Heart Animals
1:00 pm
We Heart Animals
1:30 pm
We Heart Animals
2:00 pm
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Mork & Mindy
6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:30 am
Local Programming Hope in the Wild
10:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Raw Travel
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton1:30 pm
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new  CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Raw Travel
11:00 am
sports Mantracker
11:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dummy Talks12:30 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions1:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit2:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Mork & Mindy
6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema9:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
10:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
1:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
2:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
2:30 pm

WCTEW
22.2
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
7:00 am
American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Wyland’s Art Studio
Pipeline Wave6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Don’t Feed the Landfills8:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
A Rainbow Every Day!7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm

KET
23.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winding Stream9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 310:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
No Passport Necessary11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Easter Island – Mysteries & Myths1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Italy’s Heartland2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 pm

KET2
23.2
Wai Lana Yoga
Dive In!6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Increase Balance Workout7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Buenos Aires, Argentina7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 28:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Stony Stream8:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20209:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Local Life10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Tampa Bay, Florida – Cuban Cuisine and Swimming With Sharks1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20201:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China2:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
23.3
movie Raising Ms. President
6:30 am
Before It’s Too Late: Preventing Teen Suicide
7:30 am
Video Vault
8:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Graduation 2020
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
A Rainbow Every Day!7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Peg + Cat
6:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
10:00 am
Simply Ming
10:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
11:30 am
Food Over 50
12:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
2:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Wyland’s Art Studio
Pipeline Wave6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Going Mini8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Don’t Feed the Landfills8:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Swimming Suits You/Olly and the Sandy Beach6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human…7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human…7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Goooooal8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Fashion Bot Fiasco8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Sing Between the Lines9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Gift9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Static Monstro-City; I Yi-Yi Robot10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Burpin’ Babies; Backpack Payback10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Futile Attraction; Skin Deep11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
King of the Jungle; Norman’s Invisible Friend1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
High Jinx; Case of the Licorice Shoelaces2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise2:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Big Chill12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Case of the Yips1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love2:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q – Gardening Edition
9:00 am
You’re Home With Jill – Garden Edition
1:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – 1st Anniversary
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – 1st Anniversary
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
2:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Black College Quiz Show
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Rock the Park
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Raw Travel
9:00 am
Local Programming My Southern Home
10:00 am
Local Programming Open House
11:00 am
Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Good Taste with Tanji Patton
2:30 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Laredo
A Medal for Reese5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Rock Climbing8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheeses8:30 am
Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The War Cry10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Buffalo Story11:30 am

WJDE
31.1
 Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm

WJDE2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene7:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs8:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene8:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs9:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q – Gardening Edition
9:00 am
You’re Home With Jill – Garden Edition
1:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
new For Love of Liberty Part 1
8:00 am
new For Love of Liberty Part 2
9:00 am
Military Makeover
10:00 am
Military Makeover
10:30 am
new This Week with Amanda Head
11:00 am
Military Makeover
12:00 pm
Military Makeover
12:30 pm
new This Week With Matt Locke
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm

WJNK
34.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Little Animals6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Tell The Truth7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities12:00 pm
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines1:00 pm
Local Programming Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm

WJNK
34.5
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
8:00 am
Discovery Mountain
8:30 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 pm
Lift Him Up
2:30 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Songs of Praise
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Heartwise
10:00 am
White Horse Media
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm

KET
35.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winding Stream9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 310:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
No Passport Necessary11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Easter Island – Mysteries & Myths1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Italy’s Heartland2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 pm

KET2
35.2
Wai Lana Yoga
Dive In!6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Increase Balance Workout7:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Buenos Aires, Argentina7:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 28:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Stony Stream8:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20209:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Local Life10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
French Eggs12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Tampa Bay, Florida – Cuban Cuisine and Swimming With Sharks1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20201:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China2:00 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
movie Raising Ms. President
6:30 am
Before It’s Too Late: Preventing Teen Suicide
7:30 am
Video Vault
8:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Graduation 2020
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
A Rainbow Every Day!7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Becky’s Barn
6:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Tween You and Me
8:00 am
Worship for Kids
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Kidz Ablaze
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
Scaly Adventures
10:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 am
Revelation of the Word
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 pm
Power Fueled Living
1:00 pm
Conquer
1:30 pm
Bishop Walker
2:00 pm
Real Life
2:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man6:30 am
Trackdown
McCallin’s Daughter7:00 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Incident at Borrasca Bend8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Maggie O’Bannion8:30 am
Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Batman
6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Divorce Venusian Style7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
The Assassin11:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor12:00 pm
Martial Law
This Shogun for Hire1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Song for My Father7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Good Earth8:00 am
Unforgettable
About Face9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down2:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 Checkmate
6:00 am
Checkmate
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Pirates on Horseback
5:30 am
movie Me and My Pal
7:00 am
movie Blondie Goes to College
8:30 am
movie The Bad Seed
10:30 am
movie Nevada Smith
1:25 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new  WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
movie Like Father Like Son
1:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Mork & Mindy
6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm

ION
41.3
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
new Cuéntamelo Ya!… Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
movie  The Addams Family
5:00 am
Kartoon Circus
7:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tom
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:30 am
Wonderama
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Wild America
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Think Big
12:00 pm
Great Big World
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
1:00 pm
My Fitness RX
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
The Tech Show
2:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man6:30 am
Trackdown
McCallin’s Daughter7:00 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Incident at Borrasca Bend8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Maggie O’Bannion8:30 am
Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Batman
6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Divorce Venusian Style7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
The Assassin11:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor12:00 pm
Martial Law
This Shogun for Hire1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Song for My Father7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Good Earth8:00 am
Unforgettable
About Face9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down2:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
 Checkmate
6:00 am
Checkmate
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Pirates on Horseback
5:30 am
movie Me and My Pal
7:00 am
movie Blondie Goes to College
8:30 am
movie The Bad Seed
10:30 am
movie Nevada Smith
1:25 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Local Programming Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WJFBDT7
44.7
 Flipper
6:00 am
Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

WCKV
49
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
God & Country with Kevin Kennedy
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Access 360
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Acres of Diamonds
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
5:30 am
movie TBA
7:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers7:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
TBA
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Mumbai9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Local Programming Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction2:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man6:30 am
Trackdown
McCallin’s Daughter7:00 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Incident at Borrasca Bend8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Maggie O’Bannion8:30 am
Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown6:00 am
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
See No Evil8:30 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace9:00 am
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Mona’s Video
6:30 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
11:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
Local Programming new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
sports Inside the League
10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 am
sports College Football: UAB at North Texas
UAB at North Texas11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm

DABL
58.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
new Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Porcupines, Leopards and Macaws8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Balay Gorillas and Hippos8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving a Blind Horse That Fell Down a Cliff; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Nutrition for Cats9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 511:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
12:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather1:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm


Local Programming Night Gallery
Cool Air11:00 am
Night Gallery
The Different Ones11:34 am
Night Gallery
They’re Tearing Down Tim Riley’s Bar12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Diary12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura1:16 pm
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Dead Man2:24 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.