9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Extended Family10:00 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog12:00 pm
movie Edison
1:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
The Virginian
A Time Remembered9:00 am
The Virginian
Siege11:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil1:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles2:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm

COZI
4.3
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
Brushfire11:00 am
Emergency
Dealer’s Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Moving Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WSMVDT5
4.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
11:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
07-13-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House9:30 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot10:00 am
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:30 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby11:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
Taste of the Town
9:00 am
Panorama
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
11:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
07-13-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House9:30 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot10:00 am
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:30 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby11:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm

REVN
6.2
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm

THIS
6.3
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
9:00 am
movie The Octagon
11:00 am
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Cozelle Home
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Hall of Style Jewelry
3:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Mysterious1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
new Hero Elementary
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 195:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Escape to the Chateau
9:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian10:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Wine Country Grill10:30 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC11:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted3:00 pm
Vintage Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
MotorWeek
12:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa5:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
The Real
Christina Milian9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns5:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202010:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht11:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group1:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 65:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
movie  Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20209:00 am
ES.TV
07-13-20209:30 am
The Real
Christina Milian10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks12:30 pm
new Access Daily
07-13-20201:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping5:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Nature Cat
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
movie Osiris Rex: Countdown to Launch
11:00 am
SciGirls
Turtle Mania11:30 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm

KET
23.1
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands10:30 am
movie Between the Rock and the Commonwealth
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas9:30 am
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX10:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Fried Chicken ‘n Fixins12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Sword Smith3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food5:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet9:30 am
Downstream
Waste Not, Want Not: Louisville Creeks, Forks, Beers and History10:00 am
Haunting Tales
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
3:00 pm
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog10:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
CSI: Miami
Bombshell9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Rainbow Ruby
Dolphin Dilemma; Ruby and the Beast9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Flood’s Flood11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Floating Cart, Sticky Situation11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don’t Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
The Greatest Story Ever; The Most Medals1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant5:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Koni & Jon10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jon and Priscilla11:00 am
On the Spot
In Sickness & in Health; Fact or Fiction; Who Said That?11:30 am
On the Spot
What’s in a Name?; Get Creative; Identify This12:00 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Untold History; Origins12:30 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking3:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

QVC
28.5
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
10:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
11:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
4:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
5:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity9:00 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight10:00 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child1:00 pm
new Maury
07-13-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20185:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five9:30 am
Good Times
Black Jesus10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder5:00 pm

COMET
30.3
movie Babylon 5: The Gathering
9:00 am
Babylon 5
Midnight on the Firing Line11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion2:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family5:00 pm

WJDE-CD
31.1
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm

WJDE7
31.7
The War Room
9:00 am
Pandemic
10:00 am
Locke & Load
11:00 am
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
The Hollywood Conservative
1:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Free Indeed
Who Am I?10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Jungle Students1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Overview1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes4:30 pm
Liberty Insider
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm

KET
35.1
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands10:30 am
movie Between the Rock and the Commonwealth
11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region9:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas9:30 am
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX10:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Fried Chicken ‘n Fixins12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Sword Smith3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food5:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet9:30 am
Downstream
Waste Not, Want Not: Louisville Creeks, Forks, Beers and History10:00 am
Haunting Tales
10:30 am
Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
3:00 pm
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Our Jewish Roots
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Encounters
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain Infomercial
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Chicklet Club
4:00 pm
Kidz Ablaze
4:30 pm
Bloom Today
5:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Unforgettable
East of Islip9:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Medium
Suspicions and Certainties11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us1:00 pm
Cold Case
Static2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Yankee Doodle Dandy
7:15 am
movie The Enemy General
10:00 am
movie 10th & Wolf
11:45 am
movie The Big Town
2:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
4:40 pm

WDRBH
41.1
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202011:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm

ION
41.3
CSI: Miami
Bombshell9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new  Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Esta historia me suena
10:00 am
La vecina
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

WLLCDT3
42.3
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Leverage
10:00 am
movie The Perfect Score
11:00 am
movie Bugsy Malone
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tom
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Unforgettable
East of Islip9:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Medium
Suspicions and Certainties11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us1:00 pm
Cold Case
Static2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Yankee Doodle Dandy
7:15 am
movie The Enemy General
10:00 am
movie 10th & Wolf
11:45 am
movie The Big Town
2:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
4:40 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
movie THE PILGRIM’S PROGRESS
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie Polycarp
4:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm

WCKV
49
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
Championing the Cause
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
3:00 pm
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm

WPGDDT3
50.3
Dooley and Pals
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  The Woodcarver
8:30 am
movie The Encounter
10:30 am
movie Like a Country Song
12:30 pm
movie The Woodcarver
3:00 pm
movie The Encounter
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201910:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Maury
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Maury
Sisters at War…How Many of Them Slept With My Fiance?9:00 am
Dateline
Consumed10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus1:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Forensic Files
Kidnapping9:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police9:30 am
Intervention
Kaylene10:00 am
Cops
In Denial11:00 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns11:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men1:00 pm
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-20203:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns4:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin4:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1991: Braves at Twins
1991: Braves at Twins7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Homage
Boris Becker, Billie Jean King2:00 pm
new Homage
Deontay Wilder, Carl Froch2:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Ronaldo3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Serena and Venus Williams3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 am
Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Junk Yard Dog1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Buy Out2:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show3:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley5:00 pm

DABL
58.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor and Author Charles Grodin9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Gazpacho10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer in Provence (In Chicago)11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.