7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WKRN
2
Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WSMV
4
Today
7:00 am
Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
News4 Midday
11:30 am
News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm

WTVF
5
CBS Mornings
7:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm

NPT
8
Hero Elementary
7:00 am
Alma’s Way
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
8:30 am
Kid Stew
9:00 am
SciGirls
9:30 am
Camp TV
10:00 am
Sesame Street
11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 am
Donkey Hodie
12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
2:00 pm
Arthur
2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
3:00 pm

WZTV
17
 FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm

ION
28
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 am
Chicago Fire
10:00 am
Chicago Fire
11:00 am
Chicago Fire
12:00 pm
Chicago Fire
1:00 pm
Chicago Fire
2:00 pm
Chicago Fire
3:00 pm

WUXP
30
The National Desk
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
Couples Court
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
10:00 am
Relative Justice
10:30 am
Divorce Court
11:00 am
Divorce Court
11:30 am
Jerry Springer
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm

WLLC
42
 Despierta America
6:00 am
Como dice el dicho
10:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Contigo Sí
1:00 pm
S.O.S me estoy enamorando
2:00 pm
El Gordo y la Flaca
3:00 pm

WPGD
50
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

WNAB
58
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
9:30 am
Real Potential
10:00 am
Sarah 101
10:30 am
Design Inc.
11:00 am
Design Inc.
11:30 am
Design Inc.
12:00 pm
Room Service
12:30 pm
Room Service
1:00 pm
Room Service
1:30 pm
Sarah’s House
2:00 pm
Sarah’s House
2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm

WJFB
66
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
The Waltons
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm

ESPN
70
 Wimbledon
5:00 am
Wimbledon
10:00 am

FS1
83
 First Things First
6:30 am
First Things First
8:30 am
The Herd With Colin Cowherd
11:00 am
Speak for Yourself
2:00 pm

GO4IT
84
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm

TNT
108
Charmed
7:00 am
Charmed
8:00 am
Supernatural
9:00 am
Supernatural
10:00 am
Supernatural
11:00 am
Supernatural
12:00 pm
Supernatural
1:00 pm
Batman
2:00 pm

TNT
109
Charmed
7:00 am
Charmed
8:00 am
Charmed
9:00 am
Charmed
10:00 am
Charmed
11:00 am
Supernatural
12:00 pm
Supernatural
1:00 pm
Supernatural
2:00 pm
Supernatural
3:00 pm

TBS
112
George Lopez
7:00 am
George Lopez
7:30 am
2 Broke Girls
8:00 am
2 Broke Girls
8:30 am
2 Broke Girls
9:00 am
2 Broke Girls
9:30 am
Friends
10:00 am
Friends
10:30 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
Friends
12:00 pm
Friends
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Young Sheldon
2:30 pm
Young Sheldon
3:00 pm

TBS
113
Family Matters
7:00 am
Family Matters
7:30 am
Family Matters
8:00 am
Family Matters
8:24 am
George Lopez
8:48 am
George Lopez
9:12 am
2 Broke Girls
10:00 am
2 Broke Girls
10:30 am
2 Broke Girls
11:00 am
2 Broke Girls
11:30 am
Friends
12:00 pm
Friends
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm

SMITH
118
Aerial America
7:00 am
Inside the Food Factory
8:00 am
Inside the Food Factory
9:00 am
Inside the Food Factory
10:00 am
Air Disasters
11:00 am
Air Disasters
12:00 pm
Mighty Trains
1:00 pm
Mighty Trains
2:00 pm
Mighty Cruise Ships
3:00 pm

AMC
119
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Three Stooges
8:00 am
Die Hard
8:30 am
Die Hard 2
11:30 am
Lethal Weapon
2:00 pm

DSC
120
Deadliest Catch: Bloodline
7:00 am
Deadliest Catch
8:00 am
Deadliest Catch
10:00 am
Deadliest Catch
11:00 am
Deadliest Catch
12:00 pm
Deadliest Catch
1:00 pm
Deadliest Catch
2:00 pm
Deadliest Catch
3:00 pm

BBC
122
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
10:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
11:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
12:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
2:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
3:00 pm

USA
124
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm

FXX
128
 Little Women
6:00 am
Breakthrough
9:00 am
The Cleveland Show
11:30 am
The Cleveland Show
12:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
1:00 pm
King of the Hill
1:30 pm
King of the Hill
2:00 pm
King of the Hill
2:30 pm
King of the Hill
3:00 pm

FX
129
Mom
7:00 am
Mom
7:30 am
Mom
8:00 am
Greta
8:30 am
Underwater
10:30 am
Snatched
12:30 pm
The Boss
2:30 pm

A&E
132
Parking Wars
7:00 am
Parking Wars
7:30 am
Parking Wars
8:00 am
Parking Wars
8:30 am
The First 48
9:00 am
The First 48
10:00 am
First Blood
11:00 am
The First 48
12:00 pm
The First 48
1:00 pm
The First 48
2:00 pm
The First 48
3:00 pm

E!
134
 The Best Man
6:30 am
Celebrity Game Face
9:00 am
Daily Pop
10:00 am
Mathis Family Matters
11:00 am
Mathis Family Matters
11:30 am
Tower Heist
12:00 pm
Along Came Polly
2:00 pm

H&I
137
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Cheyenne
10:00 am
Monk
11:00 am
Monk
12:00 pm
Monk
1:00 pm
Monk
2:00 pm
Monk
3:00 pm

TVLAND
138
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Served at Camp Lejeune or New River?
7:30 am
M*A*S*H
8:00 am
M*A*S*H
8:35 am
M*A*S*H
9:10 am
Bonanza
9:45 am
Gunsmoke
10:50 am
Gunsmoke
11:55 am
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMEDY
140
Futurama
7:12 am
Futurama
7:36 am
South Park
8:00 am
South Park
8:30 am
South Park
9:00 am
South Park
9:30 am
South Park
10:00 am
South Park
10:30 am
Seinfeld
11:00 am
Seinfeld
11:30 am
Seinfeld
12:00 pm
Seinfeld
12:30 pm
Seinfeld
1:00 pm
Seinfeld
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
3:00 pm

PAR
145
Bar Rescue
7:00 am
Bar Rescue
8:00 am
Bar Rescue
9:00 am
Bar Rescue
10:00 am
Bar Rescue
11:00 am
Bar Rescue
12:00 pm
Mom
1:00 pm
Mom
1:30 pm
Mom
2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:00 pm

AWE
147
Private Islands
7:00 am
Behind the Gates
7:30 am
Travel Thru History
8:00 am
5 Star Getaways
8:30 am
Selling Mega Mansions
9:30 am
Find Me a Vacation Home
10:00 am
Moosemeat & Marmalade
10:30 am
One America News
11:00 am
Selling Yachts
11:30 am
Vicarious Escapes
12:00 pm
Facing Waves
12:30 pm
Call Out
1:00 pm
Car Stories
1:30 pm
Selling Jets
2:00 pm
Travel in Style
2:30 pm
Road Less Traveled
3:00 pm

Syfy
151
 The Village
6:00 am
Peppermint
8:26 am
The Purge: Anarchy
10:42 am
Krampus
1:00 pm
Chucky
3:00 pm

BET
155
Living Single
7:22 am
Martin
7:55 am
Martin
8:27 am
black-ish
9:00 am
black-ish
9:30 am
Martin
10:00 am
Martin
10:30 am
Martin
11:00 am
Celebrity Family Feud
11:30 am
All About the Benjamins
12:30 pm
Wayward
3:00 pm

TVONE
157
The Cosby Show
7:00 am
The Cosby Show
7:30 am
Living Single
8:00 am
Living Single
8:30 am
Living Single
9:00 am
Living Single
9:30 am
Family Matters
10:00 am
Family Matters
10:30 am
Fatal Attraction
11:00 am
Fatal Attraction
12:00 pm
For My Man
1:00 pm
For My Man
2:00 pm
A Different World
3:00 pm

ASPRE
158
She’s Not Our Sister
7:00 am
Urban Indie Film Block
9:00 am
Chaos to Calm
10:00 am
Chaos to Calm
10:30 am
Chaos to Calm
11:00 am
Chaos to Calm
11:30 am
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
12:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
12:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
1:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
1:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
2:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
2:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
3:00 pm

CI
163
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:00 am
American Justice
8:00 am
Nightwatch
9:00 am
Nightwatch
10:00 am
Nightwatch
11:00 am
Behind Bars: Rookie Year
12:00 pm
Behind Bars: Rookie Year
1:00 pm
Grace vs. Abrams
2:00 pm
Marcia Clark Investigates The First 48
3:00 pm

truTV
164
Adam Ruins Everything
7:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
8:00 am
Impractical Jokers
8:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
9:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
9:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
10:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
11:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
12:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
1:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:00 pm

truTV
165
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
9:30 am
Adam Ruins Everything
10:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
10:30 am
Impractical Jokers
11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
11:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
2:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
3:00 pm

JUST
166
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:30 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
10:00 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
10:30 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm

OWN
170
Dr. Phil
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

IDEA
172
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm

GSN
173
Catch 21
7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
Master Minds
8:00 am
Master Minds
8:30 am
People Puzzler
9:00 am
People Puzzler
9:30 am
America Says
10:00 am
America Says
10:30 am
Deal or No Deal
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Catch 21
1:00 pm
Catch 21
1:30 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
Common Knowledge
3:00 pm

FREFM
178
black-ish
7:00 am
black-ish
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
The Wedding Planner
9:30 am
Sweet Home Alabama
11:30 am
The Proposal
2:00 pm

NEWSNTN
180
Morning In America with Adrienne
7:00 am
Morning In America with Adrienne
8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm

BRAVO
181
Below Deck
7:00 am
Below Deck
8:00 am
Below Deck
9:00 am
Below Deck
10:00 am
Below Deck
11:00 am
Below Deck
12:00 pm
Below Deck
1:00 pm
Below Deck
2:00 pm
Below Deck
3:00 pm

FUSE
182
T-Pain’s School of Business
7:00 am
T-Pain’s School of Business
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
9:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
9:30 am
Malcolm in the Middle
10:00 am
Malcolm in the Middle
10:30 am
Malcolm in the Middle
11:00 am
Malcolm in the Middle
11:30 am
Malcolm in the Middle
12:00 pm
Malcolm in the Middle
12:30 pm
Malcolm in the Middle
1:00 pm
Malcolm in the Middle
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
2:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
2:30 pm
Malcolm in the Middle
3:00 pm

LOGO
183
Bewitched
7:00 am
Bewitched
7:30 am
Bewitched
8:00 am
Bewitched
8:30 am
Bewitched
9:00 am
Bewitched
9:30 am
Bewitched
10:00 am
Bewitched
10:30 am
The Facts of Life
11:00 am
The Facts of Life
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm

POP
185
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 am
ER
8:00 am
ER
9:00 am
ER
10:00 am
ER
11:00 am
ER
12:00 pm
ER
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm

TELEN
191
 Mi Amor de Las Estrellas
6:33 am
La Ronca de oro
7:33 am
La Ronca de oro
8:18 am
Papá Mono
9:02 am
La Cacica
9:42 am
20 minutos
10:30 am
Te Amé una Vez
11:13 am
Jardín secreto
12:11 pm
Cuando llega la felicidad
12:55 pm
La Ronca de oro
1:50 pm
La Ronca de oro
2:35 pm

CNN
202
New Day With John Berman and Brianna Keilar
7:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Poppy Harlow and Jim Sciutto
8:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Poppy Harlow and Jim Sciutto
9:00 am
At This Hour With Kate Bolduan
10:00 am
Inside Politics
11:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Ana Cabrera
12:00 pm
CNN Newsroom With Alisyn Camerota and Victor Blackwell
1:00 pm
CNN Newsroom With Alisyn Camerota and Victor Blackwell
2:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
3:00 pm

HLN
203
Morning Express With Robin Meade
7:00 am
Morning Express With Robin Meade
8:00 am
Morning Express With Robin Meade
9:00 am
Very Scary People
10:00 am
Very Scary People
11:00 am
Very Scary People
12:00 pm
Very Scary People
1:00 pm
Very Scary People
2:00 pm
Very Scary People
3:00 pm

CNNI
205
New Day
7:00 am
World Sport
7:30 am
First Move With Julia Chatterley
8:00 am
Connect the World
9:00 am
Connect the World
10:00 am
One World With Zain Asher
11:00 am
Amanpour
12:00 pm
CNN Newsroom
1:00 pm
Quest Means Business
2:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
3:00 pm

BBCWN
207
Impact With Yalda Hakim
7:00 am
Impact With Yalda Hakim
7:30 am
Impact With Yalda Hakim
8:00 am
Local Programming Impact With Yalda Hakim
9:00 am
HARDtalk
9:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
10:00 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
10:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
11:00 am
Click
11:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
12:00 pm
Focus On Africa
12:30 pm
Outside Source
1:00 pm
Outside Source
1:30 pm
Outside Source
2:00 pm
Sport Today
2:30 pm
The Context with Christian Fraser
3:00 pm

OAN
208
OAN News With Stephanie Myers
7:00 am
OAN News
8:00 am
OAN News
9:00 am
OAN News With Stephanie Myers
10:00 am
OAN News
11:00 am
OAN News
12:00 pm
OAN News
1:00 pm
OAN News
2:00 pm
OAN News
3:00 pm

FNC
210
 FOX & Friends
5:00 am
America’s Newsroom
8:00 am
The Faulkner Focus
10:00 am
Outnumbered
11:00 am
America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith
12:00 pm
The Story With Martha MacCallum
2:00 pm
Your World With Neil Cavuto
3:00 pm

FBN
211
 Mornings With Maria Bartiromo
5:00 am
Varney & Company
8:00 am
Cavuto: Coast to Coast
11:00 am
Making Money With Charles Payne
1:00 pm
The Claman Countdown
2:00 pm
Kudlow
3:00 pm

NEWSY
213
 Morning Rush
6:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 am
Newsy Live
11:00 am
Newsy Docs Presents
2:00 pm
Newsy Reports
3:00 pm

msnbc
215
 Morning Joe
5:00 am
Morning Joe
8:00 am
José Díaz-Balart Reports
9:00 am
MSNBC Reports
10:00 am
Andrea Mitchell Reports
11:00 am
Chris Jansing Reports
12:00 pm
Katy Tur Reports
1:00 pm
Hallie Jackson Reports
2:00 pm
Deadline: White House
3:00 pm

CNBC
216
 Squawk Box
5:00 am
Squawk on the Street
8:00 am
TechCheck
10:00 am
Fast Money Halftime Report
11:00 am
The Exchange
12:00 pm
Power Lunch
1:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm
Closing Bell: Overtime
3:00 pm

CNBCWO
217
CNBC on Assignment
7:00 am
First Class
7:30 am
Follow the Leader
8:00 am
To Be Announced
8:30 am
Blue Collar Millionaires
9:00 am
CNBC Meets…
9:30 am
CNBC Debate
10:00 am
Marketing Media Money
10:30 am
Make Me a Millionaire Inventor
11:00 am
Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business
12:00 pm
Follow the Leader
1:00 pm
To Be Announced
1:30 pm
Make Me a Millionaire Inventor
2:00 pm
Consumed: The Real Restaurant Business
3:00 pm

CNBC
218
 Squawk Box
5:00 am
Squawk on the Street
8:00 am
TechCheck
10:00 am
Fast Money Halftime Report
11:00 am
The Exchange
12:00 pm
Power Lunch
1:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm
Closing Bell: Overtime
3:00 pm

BTV
222
Bloomberg Surveillance
7:00 am
Bloomberg Markets: The Open
8:00 am
Bloomberg Markets: Americas
9:00 am
Bloomberg Markets: European Close
10:00 am
Bloomberg Balance of Power
11:00 am
Bloomberg Crypto
12:00 pm
Bloomberg Markets
12:30 pm
Bloomberg Markets: The Close
1:00 pm

i24
223
Strictly Security
7:03 am
i24 News Desk 9 AM
8:00 am
i24 News Desk 9:30 AM
8:30 am
Holy Land Uncovered
9:00 am
i24 News Desk 11 AM
10:00 am
i24 News Desk 11:30 AM
10:30 am
i24 News Desk 12 PM
11:00 am
i24 News Desk 12:30 PM
11:30 am
The Rundown
12:00 pm
Middle East Now
1:00 pm
i24NEWS DESK 3 PM
2:00 pm
i24NEWS DESK 3:30 PM
2:30 pm
Global Eye
3:00 pm

WEATH
225
America’s Morning Headquarters
7:00 am
America’s Morning Headquarters
8:00 am
America’s Morning Headquarters
9:00 am
America’s Morning Headquarters
10:00 am
Pattrn
11:00 am
Weather Underground
12:00 pm
Weather Underground
1:00 pm
Weather Underground
2:00 pm
Pattrn
3:00 pm

GETIT
228
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm

CSPAN
230
 Washington Journal
6:00 am
Washington Journal
8:15 am
Local Programming

CSPAN2
231
Public Affairs Events
7:15 am
Public Affairs Events
2:45 pm

CSPAN3
232
Derek Baxter, In Pursuit of Jefferson
7:02 am
Local Programming

TLC
250
90 Day Diaries
7:00 am
90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk
8:00 am
90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk
9:00 am
90 Day Fiance
10:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
11:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
12:00 pm
Hoarding: Buried Alive
1:00 pm
Little People, Big World
2:00 pm
Little People, Big World
3:00 pm

ANIMAL
252
The Zoo
7:00 am
Crikey! It’s the Irwins
8:00 am
Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet
9:00 am
Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet
10:00 am
Tanked
11:00 am
Tanked
12:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
1:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
2:00 pm
Homestead Rescue
3:00 pm

TRAVEL
254
UFO Hunters
7:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
8:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
9:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
10:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
11:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
12:00 pm
Scariest Night of My Life
1:00 pm
Scariest Night of My Life
2:00 pm
Scariest Night of My Life
3:00 pm

HIST
256
The UnXplained with William Shatner
7:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
8:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
9:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
10:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
11:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
12:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
1:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
2:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
3:00 pm

VICE
257
I Was a Teenage Felon
7:00 am
I Was a Teenage Felon
8:00 am
I Was a Teenage Felon
9:00 am
Top Gear
10:00 am
Top Gear
11:00 am
Top Gear
12:00 pm
Top Gear
1:00 pm
Killer Kids
2:00 pm
Killer Kids
3:00 pm

SCI
258
How the Universe Works
7:00 am
How the Universe Works
8:00 am
The Unexplained Files
9:00 am
The Unexplained Files
10:00 am
Strange Evidence
11:00 am
Strange Evidence
12:00 pm
What on Earth?
1:00 pm
What on Earth?
2:00 pm
Mysteries of the Abandoned
3:00 pm

AHC
259
Natural Born Outlaws
7:00 am
The Cowboy
8:00 am
The Cowboy
9:00 am
Warrior POV
10:00 am
Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded
11:00 am
Warrior POV
12:00 pm
Blood Feuds
1:00 pm
Blood Feuds
2:00 pm
Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
3:00 pm

ID
260
20/20 on ID
7:00 am
20/20 on ID
8:00 am
Predator at Large
9:00 am
Predator at Large
10:00 am
Predator at Large
11:00 am
In Pursuit With John Walsh
12:00 pm
In Pursuit With John Walsh
1:00 pm
In Pursuit With John Walsh
2:00 pm
Body Cam
3:00 pm

NASA
264
NASA STEM Stars: Photographer – Webb Space Telescope
7:00 am
ESA: Paolo Ferri on thinking outside the box
7:30 am
Learning Space With NASA – Studying Earth From Space
8:00 am
NASA EDGE@ Home with SPLICE
8:30 am
NASA STEM Stars: Aerospace Engineer – Artemis Green Run Test
9:00 am
Ask An Astrobiologist – Episode 27: Dr. Susan Schneider
9:30 am
NASA STEM Stars: Lead Project Scientist Part 2 – James Webb Space Telescope…
10:30 am
NASA STEM Stars: Photographer – Webb Space Telescope
11:00 am
ESA: Paolo Ferri on thinking outside the box
11:30 am
Learning Space With NASA – Studying Earth From Space
12:00 pm
NASA EDGE@ Home with SPLICE
12:30 pm
NASA STEM Stars: Aerospace Engineer – Artemis Green Run Test
1:00 pm
Ask An Astrobiologist – Episode 27: Dr. Susan Schneider
1:30 pm
NASA at Home Spaceport Series Episode 20 – Gateway and Commercial Partnersh…
2:30 pm
NASA STEM Stars: Lead Project Scientist Part 2 – James Webb Space Telescope…
3:00 pm

NGC
265
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Port Protection Alaska
8:00 am
Port Protection Alaska
9:00 am
Port Protection Alaska
10:00 am
Port Protection Alaska
11:00 am
Port Protection Alaska
12:00 pm
Life Below Zero: Next Generation
1:00 pm
Life Below Zero: Next Generation
2:00 pm
Life Below Zero: Next Generation
3:00 pm

NGWILD
266
The Incredible Dr. Pol
7:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
8:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
9:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
10:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
11:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
12:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
1:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
2:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
3:00 pm

FIDO
269
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Which Woof’s for Me?
8:00 am
Which Woof’s for Me?
8:30 am
Leyton J. Cougar: Wolf Daddy’s Pack Life
9:00 am
Which Woof’s for Me?
9:30 am
Tibor to the Rescue
10:00 am
Leyton J. Cougar: Wolf Daddy’s Pack Life
10:30 am
Tibor to the Rescue
11:00 am
Which Woof’s for Me?
11:30 am
My Dog’s Cancer: Changing the Journey
12:00 pm
Leyton J. Cougar: Wolf Daddy’s Pack Life
1:00 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
1:30 pm
Leyton J. Cougar: Wolf Daddy’s Pack Life
2:00 pm
Which Woof’s for Me?
2:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
3:00 pm

QVC3
271
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen – Holiday Edition
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm

FYI
272
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
3:00 pm

MILH
276
Cities of the Underworld
7:00 am
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
8:00 am
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
9:00 am
Dogfights
10:00 am
Shot from the Sky
11:00 am
Distant Shore: African Americans of D-Day
1:00 pm
Ultimate Soldier Challenge
2:00 pm
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
3:00 pm

PETSTV
279
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain!
7:30 am
For the Love of…Animals
8:00 am
Canine Countdown Show
8:30 am
For the Love of…Animals
9:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Animal Control Patrol – Is For The Birds
10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Animal Control Patrol Has Gone To The Dogs!
11:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Canine Countdown
12:30 pm
Canine Countdown
1:00 pm
About Dogs: Small Breeds
1:30 pm
For the Love of…Animals
2:00 pm
Canine Countdown Show
2:30 pm
For the Love of…Animals
3:00 pm

CARSTV
280
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain!
7:30 am
Pebble Beach
8:00 am
SEMA Show
8:30 am
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
9:00 am
Truspeed Autosport
9:30 am
The Ultimate Car Collections: Cars. TV
10:00 am
SEMA Show
10:30 am
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
11:00 am
Los Angeles Auto Show
11:30 am
Icons
12:00 pm
Icons
12:30 pm
Pebble Beach
1:00 pm
SEMA Show
1:30 pm
Pebble Beach
2:00 pm
SEMA Show
2:30 pm
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
3:00 pm

CMDYTV
281
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain!
7:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
8:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Comedy.TV
10:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
2:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 pm

ES.TV
282
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain!
7:30 am
ES.TV
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
ES.TV
9:30 am
ES.TV
10:00 am
ES.TV
10:30 am
ES.TV
11:00 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
ES.TV
12:00 pm
ES.TV
12:30 pm
Kickin’ It
1:00 pm
ES.TV
2:00 pm
ES.TV
2:30 pm
ES.TV
3:00 pm

RCPETV
283
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain!
7:30 am
Chef’s Choice at The Peninsula
8:00 am
Italian Cuisine
8:30 am
Paris Bistro Cooking
9:00 am
Vera’s Latin America: Panama!
9:30 am
Katie Parla’s Rome
10:00 am
A Taste of Ireland
10:30 am
A Parisian Food Affair
11:00 am
A Taste of Ireland
11:30 am
Dinner and Dessert
12:00 pm
Chef’s Choice With Chef James Overbaugh
12:30 pm
Steakhouses & Seafood
1:00 pm
Chef’s Hotel Escape
1:30 pm
Chef’s Choice at The Peninsula
2:00 pm
Italian Cuisine
2:30 pm
Paris Bistro Cooking
3:00 pm

MYDSTV
284
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Best Cooling Topper for Back & Hip Pain!
7:30 am
My Destination
8:00 am
My Destination
8:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
9:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
10:30 am
My Destination
11:00 am
My Destination
11:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:00 pm
My Destination
1:30 pm
My Destination
2:00 pm
My Destination
2:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
3:00 pm

DISNEY
302
Bluey
7:00 am
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
7:30 am
Bluey
8:00 am
Bluey
8:30 am
Bluey
9:00 am
Bluey
9:30 am
Big City Greens
10:00 am
Big City Greens
10:30 am
Big City Greens
11:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:30 pm
Big City Greens
1:00 pm
Bunk’d
1:30 pm
Bunk’d
2:00 pm
Big City Greens
2:30 pm
Big City Greens
3:00 pm

DISXD
304
Big City Greens
7:00 am
Big City Greens
7:30 am
Big City Greens
8:00 am
Big City Greens
8:30 am
Amphibia
9:00 am
Amphibia
9:30 am
Amphibia
10:00 am
Amphibia
10:30 am
Gravity Falls
11:00 am
Gravity Falls
11:30 am
Gravity Falls
12:00 pm
Ghost Force
1:00 pm
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens
1:30 pm
Beyblade Burst Quaddrive
2:00 pm
Amphibia
2:30 pm
Amphibia
3:00 pm

DISJr
306
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:05 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:55 am
Alice’s Wonderland Bakery
8:45 am
Bluey
9:10 am
Bluey
9:35 am
Mickey Mouse Roadster Racers
10:00 am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
10:30 am
Bluey
11:00 am
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
11:30 am
The Chicken Squad
12:00 pm
Dino Ranch
12:25 pm
Eureka!
12:50 pm
Doc McStuffins
1:15 pm
Doc McStuffins
1:40 pm
T.O.T.S.
2:05 pm
T.o.t.s.
2:30 pm
Alice’s Wonderland Bakery
3:00 pm

BABY1
310
Color Crew
7:00 am
Mama and Me: Tot School
7:30 am
Breakfast Club
8:00 am
Breakfast Club
8:30 am
Breakfast Club
9:00 am
Breakfast Club
9:30 am
Playtime with Al
10:00 am
Playtime with Al
10:30 am
BabyFirst Favorite
11:00 am
BabyFirst Favorite
11:30 am
Mama and Me: Tot School
12:00 pm
Art & Music
12:30 pm
Developmental Programs for Baby
1:00 pm
Early Bloomers
1:30 pm
Mama and Me: Fun Time
2:00 pm
Mama and Me: Sing Along
2:30 pm
Mama and Me: Tot School
3:00 pm

NIK
314
Paw Patrol
7:00 am
Paw Patrol
7:30 am
Bubble Guppies
8:00 am
Face’s Music Party
8:30 am
Paw Patrol
9:00 am
Bubble Guppies
9:30 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
10:00 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
10:30 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:00 am
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
12:00 pm
The Smurfs
12:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30 pm
The Patrick Star Show
3:00 pm

NICK 2
316
Paw Patrol
7:00 am
Paw Patrol
7:30 am
Bubble Guppies
8:00 am
Face’s Music Party
8:30 am
Paw Patrol
9:00 am
PAW Patrol
9:30 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
10:00 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
10:30 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:00 am
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
12:00 pm
The Smurfs
12:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30 pm
The Patrick Star Show
3:00 pm

NICKTOON
318
The Loud House
7:00 am
The Loud House
7:30 am
The Loud House
8:00 am
The Loud House
8:30 am
The Loud House
9:00 am
The Loud House
9:30 am
The Loud House
10:00 am
The Loud House
10:30 am
The Loud House
11:00 am
The Loud House
11:30 am
The Casagrandes
12:00 pm
The Casagrandes
12:30 pm
I Casagrande
1:00 pm
The Casagrandes
1:30 pm
The Casagrandes
2:00 pm
I Casagrande
2:30 pm
The Casagrandes
3:00 pm

NicJr
320
Baby Shark’s Big Show!
7:00 am
Baby Shark’s Big Show!
7:30 am
Santiago of the Seas
8:00 am
Santiago of the Seas
8:30 am
Bubble Guppies
9:00 am
Bubble Guppies
9:30 am
Bubble Guppies
10:00 am
Bubble Guppies
10:30 am
Bubble Guppies
11:00 am
Peppa Pig
11:30 am
Peppa Pig
12:00 pm
Peppa Pig
12:30 pm
Peppa Pig
1:00 pm
Peppa Pig
1:30 pm
Kiri and Lou
2:00 pm
Paw Patrol
2:30 pm
Paw Patrol
3:00 pm

TNCK
322
 Henry Danger
6:00 am
iCarly
8:00 am
iCarly
8:30 am
iCarly
9:00 am
iCarly
9:30 am
iCarly
10:00 am
iCarly
10:30 am
iCarly
11:00 am
iCarly
11:30 am
iCarly
12:00 pm
iCarly
12:30 pm
The Thundermans
1:00 pm
The Thundermans
1:30 pm
The Thundermans
2:00 pm
The Thundermans
2:30 pm
The Thundermans
3:00 pm

TOON
325
Pocoyo
7:00 am
Pocoyo
7:30 am
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
8:00 am
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
8:30 am
Bing
9:00 am
Pocoyo
9:30 am
Pocoyo
10:00 am
Mush-Mush and the Mushables
10:30 am
Craig of the Creek
11:00 am
Craig of the Creek
11:30 am
Craig of the Creek
12:00 pm
Craig of the Creek
12:30 pm
Teen Titans Go!
1:00 pm
We Baby Bears
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.