1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Extra
01-22-20221:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20229:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
new Best of The Morning After
1:00 am
new Best of Ferrall Coast to Coast
2:00 am
new Best of Ferrall Coast to Coast
3:00 am
new Best of The Pat McAfee Show
4:00 am
new Football Full Circle
5:00 am
new The Early Line
6:00 am
new The Morning After
8:00 am

TRUCRIME
2.3
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Kristin Swanson1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Rachel Manning2:00 am
New Detectives
Electronic Witness3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong4:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 25:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 225:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?7:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions8:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill9:00 am

REWIND
2.4
Who’s the Boss?
Paint Your Wagon1:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Protecting the President1:30 am
Dear John
Honest John2:00 am
Dear John
The Return of Ricky2:30 am
Dear John
Was It Good for Me?3:00 am
Dear John
Stand by Your Man3:30 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours4:00 am
It’s a Living
I Write the Songs4:30 am
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:00 am
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 am
227
There Goes The Building6:00 am
227
And Baby Makes Three6:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie7:00 am
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher7:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Car and Driver8:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Just Mona and Me8:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Do You See What I See?9:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
new Weather Gone Viral
01-17-20221:00 am
Pawn Stars
Weird Science2:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King’s Bling2:30 am
Designing Spaces
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
News 4 Today 4am
4:00 am
News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-20229:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off6:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman7:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season8:00 am
Law & Order
Remand9:00 am

COZI
4.3
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies3:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Twos6:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet7:00 am
Emergency
The Boat8:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Tissue of Truth9:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies2:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice4:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell7:00 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT5
4.5
Opry
Keb Mo’, Zach Williams and Friends1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Bonanza
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:20 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:20 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am

NC5+
5.12
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am

LAFF
5.13
movie  Fire With Fire
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice5:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20226:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders7:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory8:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore8:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show 1: Love Her or Lose Her9:00 am

NC5+
5.2
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am
The + Side of Nashville
5:30 am
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Taste of the Town
9:00 am

LAFF
5.3
movie  Fire With Fire
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice5:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20226:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders7:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory8:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore8:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show 1: Love Her or Lose Her9:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

WRTN-LD2
6.2
Shop LC
1:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
My Little Margie
Margie Plays Detective8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am

THIS
6.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2167:30 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2168:00 am
The Young Icons
8:30 am
Recipe.TV
9:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am

WRTN-LD5
6.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am

WRTN-LD6
6.6
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Shiatsu Massage Therapy
3:00 am
new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
5:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
6:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
7:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
8:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
9:00 am

WRTN-LD7
6.7
Personalized Style
1:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 112:00 am
Changing Seas
Recreational Shark Fishing: Collaborating for Conservation2:30 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
9:00 am

NPT2
8.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special2:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser3:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 14:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter9:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 11:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross5:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies9:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
3:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7438:00 am
Fit to Eat
8:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy9:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
 S.W.A.T.
12:35 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Andy Samberg; Edi Patterson; Cassey Ho2:05 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20229:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents1:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
2:00 am
new Storm of Suspicion
01-17-20223:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Man Against Machine6:00 am
new Divorce Court
Sharkyla Truth v Afaria “AJ” Duke7:00 am
new Judge Jerry
01-24-20227:30 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your Baby On My Twin … He’s Not the Father!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
new Access Hollywood
01-22-20221:00 am
The Good Dish
2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
Rupert Grint; Toheeb Jimoh; Ne-Yo3:00 am
sports FOX17 Sports Overtime
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Family Guy
The Dating Game1:00 am
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit1:30 am
MacGyver
Benjamin Franklin + Grey Duffle2:00 am
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub3:00 am
The King of Queens
King Pong3:30 am
black-ish
Law of Attraction4:00 am
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day4:30 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows5:00 am
The King of Queens
Pregnant Pause5:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20226:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime6:30 am
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail7:00 am
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am

ANT
17.3
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy1:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector2:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

WZTVDT4
17.4
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
Raw Travel
The Beat of Ghana’s Eastern Region1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
movie  Terms of Endearment
11:30 pm
movie Bridget Jones’s Diary
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash4:00 am
Hot Bench
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
News 19 This Morning on WHDF
6:30 am
News 19 This Morning on WHDF
7:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-24-20229:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy1:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector2:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

WCKV
21.1
My Little Margie
1:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
1:30 am
The Loretta Young Show
2:00 am
Dragnet
2:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
First Baptist Church
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 11:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
TN Dept of Education Teaching TN
9:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special2:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser3:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 14:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
3:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7438:00 am
Fit to Eat
8:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy9:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter9:00 am

KET
23.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Broadway Musicals1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:00 am
The Red Green Show
Step Outside2:30 am
Kentucky Life
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lotus5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:00 am

KET2
23.2
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran1:00 am
Father Brown
The House of God2:00 am
Secrets of the Royal Palaces
3:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 24:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20225:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Dock Scene8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sand Point Lighthouse8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway9:00 am

KETKY
23.3
Senior Moments
1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
movie Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
sports Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Native Presence
6:30 am
movie Two Bridges, One Project
7:30 am
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter9:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening12:00 am
Untamed
Turtles1:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae2:00 am
Lost River Sessions
2:30 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Six Generations of Stuff; Leesburg, Va4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home5:00 am
Curious George
Leaky Faucet; George Loves a Parade5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hootin’ Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time7:30 am
Sesame Street
We Wonder What Happened to Snowman8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Curious George
Leaky Faucet; George Loves a Parade9:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
3:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7438:00 am
Fit to Eat
8:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy9:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
new NCIS
Viral1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For9:00 am

COURTTV
28.2
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies2:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice4:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
28.3
movie Ride Lonesome
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:30 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

LAFF
28.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?7:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around9:00 am

DEFYTV
28.5
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con1:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell2:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs3:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs4:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads6:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight7:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws9:00 am

TRUEREAL
28.6
Ghost Hunters
Return to St. Augustine1:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Joan Osbourne; Ahmad Rashad; Mia Tyler; Renee Taylor2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba3:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles4:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars5:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def7:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll9:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Fights City Hall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Bloodline Detectives
Mother Mojave3:00 am
Texas Music Scene
4:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved9:00 am

GETTV
30.2
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Trust Your Hart2:00 am
Fantasy Island
Love Island; The Sisters3:00 am
Fantasy Island
Forbidden Love; The Other Man—Mr. Roarke4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die8:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee8:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee9:00 am

COMET
30.3
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
8:00 am

WJDE-CD
31.1
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Crook & Chase Classics
9:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
new Celebrity Island With Bear Grylls
Celebrity Island With Bear Grylls1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new The Gadget Show
5:00 am
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Georgian Terrace5:30 am
new Great British Menu
Finals Main7:00 am
new Great British Menu
Finals Main7:30 am
Britain’s Best Bakery
Essex, Kent and Sussex8:00 am
Garden Rescue
Hereford9:00 am

WJDE-CD3
31.3
Daily Flash
1:00 am
World Poker Tour
2:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 am
Country Fix
3:30 am
new PIJN News
4:00 am
Great Big World
4:30 am
Missing
5:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:30 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
The Shortlist
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
new PIJN News
7:30 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 am
The Immortals
8:30 am
King of the Road
9:00 am

WJDE-CD4
31.4
Shop LC
1:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
My Little Margie
Margie Plays Detective8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
5:00 am
Fashion Deals
6:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
8:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
9:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
Cowboy Logic
1:00 am
Firewall with Lance Wallnau
3:00 am
The Road Forward
4:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am
America’s Voice AM
8:00 am
War Room: Pandemic
9:00 am

WJDE-CD8
31.8
Precepts for Life
1:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 am
Campmeeting
2:00 am
Understanding the End of the Age
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
ORU Chapel
5:00 am
Jesus Calls
5:30 am
World Impact
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
Paula Today
7:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
7:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
8:00 am
Drenda Keesee
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am

WJNK
34.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
True Knowledge9:00 am

WJNK
34.5
3ABN Today
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
2:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Bible Answers Live
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Songs of Praise
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Bible Answers Live
9:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Broadway Musicals1:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
2:00 am
The Red Green Show
Step Outside2:30 am
Kentucky Life
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
3:30 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lotus5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:00 am

KET2
35.2
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran1:00 am
Father Brown
The House of God2:00 am
Secrets of the Royal Palaces
3:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer’s Code, Part 24:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20225:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading for a Purpose7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Dock Scene8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sand Point Lighthouse8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway9:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Senior Moments
1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
movie Building Hope: The Don and Mira Ball Story
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
sports Conversations With Champions
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Native Presence
6:30 am
movie Two Bridges, One Project
7:30 am
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
9:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter9:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Quiet Brain Infomercial
1:00 am
One on One
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus is the Answer with Pastor Scales
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living With Charles Cowan
7:30 am
Proclaiming Christ
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am

WHTNDT2
39.2
movie  Welcome to Paradise
12:00 am
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am
Drive Through History
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
God the Master Artist
6:00 am
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
6:30 am
Shop From Home
7:00 am
Shop From Home
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Cross Examined
9:00 am

WHTNDT3
39.3
 Christian Television Network International
10:00 pm

WHTNDT4
39.4
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 am
Elevation Church With Pastor Steven Furtick
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
The Zach Drew Show
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Timeless TV Programming
1:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
2:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
3:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
4:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
5:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
6:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
7:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
8:00 am
Timeless TV Programming
9:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
1:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
2:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
3:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
4:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
5:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
6:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
7:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
8:00 am
Magnificent Movies Network Programming
9:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Niña bonita
1:00 am
El País de las Mujeres
2:00 am
El País de las Mujeres
3:00 am
El País de las Mujeres
4:00 am
Válgame Dios
5:00 am
Cosita linda
6:00 am
Eva Luna
7:00 am
Amantes de Luna Llena
8:00 am
Niña bonita
9:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
Classic Reruns TV Programming
1:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
2:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
3:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
4:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
5:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
6:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
7:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
8:00 am
Classic Reruns TV Programming
9:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
Dateline
Death In The Driveway2:00 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20228:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy1:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector2:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am

ION
41.3
new NCIS
Viral1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For9:00 am

WLLC
42.1
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-23-20221:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Como te ven, te tratan2:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-20224:30 am
Como dice el dicho
Es mejor agitarse en la duda, que descansar en el error5:00 am
Despierta America
01-24-20226:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
movie Swelter
1:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
09-15-20214:00 am
Esta historia me suena
17 años5:00 am
Veredicto Final
09-16-20216:00 am
new Cómplices al Rescate
01-24-20227:00 am
new ¿Qué Culpa Tiene Fatmagül?
01-24-20228:00 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
The Lucy Show
1:00 am
Love That Bob!
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
movie Go for Broke!
3:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:00 am
Cartoon Time
5:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Cartoon Time
6:30 am
Business First
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
Forensic Files
9:00 am

WLLC
42.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Crook & Chase Classics
9:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
5:00 am
My Three Sons
5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
House
Lockdown1:00 am
House
Knight Fall2:00 am
House
Open and Shut3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

WFJB
44.3
The Good Wife
Pilot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Partners3:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike’s Peace6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Truth Hurts9:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
Family Affair
1:00 am
Family Affair
1:30 am
Family Affair
2:00 am
Family Affair
2:30 am
Family Affair
3:00 am
Family Affair
3:30 am
Family Affair
4:00 am
Family Affair
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  I Love Trouble
12:45 am
movie Caged
2:50 am
movie Raw Deal
5:00 am
movie The Solid Gold Cadillac
6:50 am
movie Monkey Business
9:00 am

METVPLUS
44.6
Iron Horse
Death by Triangulation1:00 am
Broken Arrow
Indian Agents2:00 am
Broken Arrow
The Captive2:30 am
Stagecoach West
The Unwanted3:00 am
The Cisco Kid
Gold Strike4:00 am
The Cisco Kid
Trouble in Tonopah4:30 am
The Saint
The Organization Man5:00 am
Burke’s Law
Who Killed Molly?6:00 am
Route 66
Effigy in Snow7:00 am
Family
Coming of Age8:00 am
Mama’s Family
Steal One, Pearl Two9:00 am

GRIO
44.7
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Mr. Box Office
Money, Money, Money7:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Histor-vention7:30 am
The First Family
The First Class President8:00 am
The First Family
The First Upset8:30 am
ES.TV
9:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane & Turmeric
1:00 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
2:30 am
Behind the Scenes
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
What Do You See?
1:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
1:30 am
Brian Houston TV
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
3:30 am
Carols at Hillsong
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:00 am
Zoo Clues
6:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
7:00 am
Theo
7:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
8:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
CVC La Voz
2:30 am
Cartas abiertas
3:00 am
Especial infantil
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En Concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
La Iglesia
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
9:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Voiceless
11:30 pm
movie I Flunked Sunday School
2:00 am
movie Last Flight Out
4:30 am
movie Letting Go
6:30 am
movie No Greater Love
9:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Show & Tell With BTL
6:00 am
The Wellness Hour
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Cherisse Leopold v Randy Itson8:00 am
new Judge Jerry
01-24-20228:30 am
new The People’s Court
01-24-20229:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Good Dish
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
8:00 am
Maury
Your Baby Is White…My Brother Can’t Be the Father!9:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
5:00 am
My Three Sons
5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off6:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman7:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season8:00 am
Law & Order
Remand9:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight1:00 am
Escape to the Country
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince9:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3341:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open7:00 am
sports College Basketball: UC (San Diego) at San Diego State
UC (San Diego) at San Diego State8:00 am

WNAB
58.3
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Big Brother9:00 am

WNAB5-DT
58.5
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3341:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open7:00 am
sports College Basketball: UC (San Diego) at San Diego State
UC (San Diego) at San Diego State8:00 am

WNAB25-DT
58.6
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Big Brother9:00 am

WNAB35-DT
58.7
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight1:00 am
Escape to the Country
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.