12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work8:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Surviving the Game
12:00 pm
movie Body Count
2:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
4:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha6:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone6:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
7:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
A Slight Case of Charity11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Show from Silver Lode6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud6:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 17:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
 The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
The Black Widows1:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 Emergency
Inferno12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back8:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles8:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog4:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Issues of Faith
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog4:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

REVN
6.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun12:30 pm
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss1:00 pm
Route 66
Where Is Chick Lorimer? Where Has She Gone?2:00 pm
movie The Big Lift
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away8:00 pm

THIS
6.3
movie  A Shot in the Dark
11:30 am
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
2:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
4:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
7:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 TBA
12:00 am

TUFF
6.6
 Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
12:00 pm
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
1:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 pm
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 pm
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
4:00 pm
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
5:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
7:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
British Antiques Roadshow
Abbey Pumping Station 112:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 21:00 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
movie Raising Ms. President
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Volunteer Gardener
12:30 pm
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory1:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Cafe Grandma2:00 pm
World of Guitar
MAKING A LIVING3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Surprise at Throstlenest6:30 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Sutton Foster in Concert7:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard8:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 45:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 26:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work8:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom2:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door8:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble5:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Petarded6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed8:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-14-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Costa Rican Vacation Con?!; Teen Mother vs. Godmother3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door8:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm

ANT
17.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!12:30 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20206:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-14-20197:30 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Changing Seas
Seagrasses and Mangroves12:30 pm
movie John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm

KET
23.1
 The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury12:00 pm
movie Secrets of Westminster
1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Wider World
1:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
A Gaucho Gathering in Uruguay2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Blueberries and Boiling Over4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker5:30 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker’s Gold, Transatlantic Cable6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Too Cold For Hell8:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
The Lake Bridges of Western Kentucky
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories4:00 pm
Local Programming kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
7:00 pm
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Pesto Chick; ‘Nduja; Sausage Bake1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger’s Best Friend6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise6:30 pm
Born to Explore: Namibia: Land of the Cheetah
7:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium8:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Big Blunder1:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors2:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog6:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet7:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair7:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom8:00 pm
Babar
The Gift8:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 Rookie Blue
12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Closet
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Beauty IQ
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
8:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Snap it & Scrap It
12:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
1:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
2:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
4:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
5:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
8:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”1:00 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20203:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20203:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20185:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 22:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate6:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood7:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again8:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In8:30 pm

COMET
30.3
 The Outer Limits
Fear Itself12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Joining1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth2:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem3:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter8:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
 TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Closet
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Beauty IQ
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
8:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
new  John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
 Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Answer for Society’s Crumbling Values12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
new Body and Spirit (New)
Run With Endurance2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 5 – The Fourth Trumpet7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Musical Meditations
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm

KET
35.1
 The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury12:00 pm
movie Secrets of Westminster
1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Wider World
1:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
A Gaucho Gathering in Uruguay2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters4:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Blueberries and Boiling Over4:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker5:30 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker’s Gold, Transatlantic Cable6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Too Cold For Hell8:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
The Lake Bridges of Western Kentucky
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
sports Forgotten at the Finish Line
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories4:00 pm
Local Programming kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
7:00 pm
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl8:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Jesus Is the Answer
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain Infomercial
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Kids like You
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Encounters
5:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm
Every Second Counts
7:00 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Water for Life
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space8:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy8:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  None But the Brave
11:35 am
Local Programming movie Dog Day Afternoon
4:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door8:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

ION
41.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium8:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new  Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Médicos
8:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
movie  A Night at the Roxbury
11:00 am
movie Milk Money
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space8:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy8:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  None But the Brave
11:35 am
Local Programming movie Dog Day Afternoon
4:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WJFBDT6
44.6
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie TBA
12:30 pm
Green Acres
2:30 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Praying Grace
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
 Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife1:00 pm
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-14-20202:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space8:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy8:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
The Black Widows1:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover1:00 pm
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4112:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving6:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed8:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 32:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown3:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 16:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 18:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

DABL
58.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt2:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.