10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WMABDT1
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Great Swiss Cities1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico1:30 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
A Heartland Holiday Feast2:00 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
Return of the Artisans3:00 pm
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMABHD
2.2
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm

WMABD3
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution6:30 pm

WMABDT4
2.4
 WMAB MPB Music Radio
11:00 pm

WCBIHD
4.1
new  The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher4:00 pm
new WCBI News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCBI News at Six
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm

My MS
4.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice10:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Stole My Blessing11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem; Overspending Surrogate11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included12:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Rock Bottom1:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Good, The Bad, and The Uncomfortable1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hi, School2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections4:00 pm
new Extra
5:00 pm
new TMZ
5:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall6:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away6:30 pm

CW4
4.3
 Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!10:00 am
Maury
I’m 22…My 55-year-old Boyfriend Denies My Baby!11:00 am
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!12:00 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle4:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles5:30 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bango Was His Name-O6:30 pm

WCBIW
4.4
 WCBI WeatherCheck
12:00 am

W05BV
5
Gunsmoke
Horse Deal10:30 am
The Virginian
Throw a Long Rope11:00 am
The Virginian
Big Deal12:30 pm
The Waltons
The Breakdown2:00 pm
The Waltons
The Wingwalker3:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crime of Johnny Mule4:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed5:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Legal Revenge6:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Mistake6:30 pm

W07BN
7
 The Place for Miracles
10:00 am
Genesis Week
11:00 am
Wretched TV
11:30 am
Local Announcements & Events
12:00 pm
TV-7 News
12:30 pm
Derma Church
1:00 pm
The Campbells
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
2:30 pm
The Cisco Kid
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
The New Zorro
4:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
5:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
5:30 pm
CBN News
6:00 pm
TV-7 News
6:30 pm

W34BJ-D
7.1
 The Place for Miracles
10:00 am
Genesis Week
11:00 am
Wretched TV
11:30 am
Local Announcements & Events
12:00 pm
TV-7 News
12:30 pm
Derma Church
1:00 pm
The Campbells
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
2:30 pm
The Cisco Kid
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
The New Zorro
4:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
5:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
5:30 pm
CBN News
6:00 pm
TV-7 News
6:30 pm

W34BJ-D2
7.2
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin12:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant1:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning2:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm

W34BJ3
7.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W34BJ-D4
7.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WTVAD
9.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new WTVA News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
WTVA News at Four
4:00 pm
new WTVA News at Five
4:58 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WTVA News at Six
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree6:30 pm

WTVA2
9.2
new  The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating2:00 pm
The Doctors
10-19-20203:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5 Things You Should Never Microwave And 1 Thing You Always Should4:00 pm
new WTVA News at Five
4:58 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
new WTVA 9 News at 6:30
6:30 pm

WTVA3
9.3
 Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You6:00 pm

WMAEDT1
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Great Swiss Cities1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico1:30 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
A Heartland Holiday Feast2:00 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
Return of the Artisans3:00 pm
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMAEH
12.2
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm

WMAEC
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution6:30 pm

WMAEDT4
12.4
 WMAE MPB Misuc Radio
11:00 pm

WLOVH
27.1
new  The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin10:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-14-202011:00 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!2:30 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust3:30 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
High at Work? You’re Fired!; I’m Just Trying to Get Home!; Raise Your Hand if You Were Sober!4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot6:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse6:30 pm

WLOVT
27.3
Local Programming movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
3:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
5:00 pm

W34DV
34
 Family Friendly
8:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
new News
12:30 pm
Gospel Tabernacle
1:00 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
2:00 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hardy Coleman
4:00 pm
Tate Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:00 pm
First United Methodist
6:30 pm

W39CAD
39.1
 Local Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming
6:00 pm

W40BZ
40.1
 W40BZ Programming
12:00 am

WMPN-DT1
43.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Great Swiss Cities1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico1:30 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
A Heartland Holiday Feast2:00 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
Return of the Artisans3:00 pm
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
12:00 am

WEPHHD
49.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:00 am
Faith That Works
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
12:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Jewish Jewels
5:00 pm
Calvary Baptist Tupelo
5:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.