11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WTOKD
11.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202012:06 am
new TBA
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
TBA
1:36 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Meridian at Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning Meridian: Early Edition
5:30 am
Good Morning Meridian
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

eTOKH
11.2
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s11:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn11:30 pm
Newscenter 11 at 10
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Business First
7:00 am

WTOKD
11.3
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

ION
11.4
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am

WMAWDT1
14.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-24-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl12:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

WMAWDT2
14.2
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am

WMAWC
14.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am

WMAWFM
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMDNHD
24.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion12:37 am
TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am

WMDN2
24.2
movie  Soul Food
9:30 pm
movie Addicted
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
24.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am

WGBCF
30.1
 Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Stewart v Miller1:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-28-20192:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WGBCDT2
30.2
Local Programming new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Inside Edition
1:06 am
Judge Mathis
04-28-20201:32 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant3:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet3:30 am
Local Programming new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am

WRBJ
34.1
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Main Stage
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

WRBJD
34.2
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am

WRBJD
34.3
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am

WRBJE
34.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Show de la fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Ancient nutrition
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
movie Primera Fila
4:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am

WRBJS
34.5
movie  The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
9:00 pm
movie Sarah’s Choice
12:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie SLOW FADE
6:30 am

APTHD
41.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Drafty Door, Clean Paintbrushes11:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic System5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Release, Arch and Stretch6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am

APTK
41.2
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Special Dad Day7:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am

APTW
41.4
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.